SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GARSOT GIVEN/KBG DR MAR DELA CRUZ/BYB - 1 - 1 2
JOKER-A OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIPA FARM ATTY SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MANAOL JOEL OCSENA / AFL 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRINCESS ELLA MANG NICK 1 - 0 - 1 2
RED OWL GF ENGR NUÑEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN & DODONG 1 - 1 - 0 2
MY FORTUNE-3 JESSIE ARIAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RDR TATO DEL ROSARIO/COL. KATY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
UBOD LODI PETMALU OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JRS GAMEFARM!!! JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 1
KARENZEL JERRY CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
L.A.C-R.B.C JERRY CASTRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LADY AMY/9 DE PEBRERO-1 RENE GUTIERREZ&TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LADY AMY/9 DE PEBRERO-2 RENE GUTIERREZ&TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAMBO RD REY DE LEON 0 - 1 - 0 1
TR SUPERTUFF TR AND OC 0 - 1 - 0 1
WRS ILOCANOS RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
MY FORTUNE-2 JESSIE ARIAS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
UBOD LODI PETMALU
OSCAR ARGANA
1700
0.5 - 0.5
MY FORTUNE-3
JESSIE ARIAS
1700
2
RAMBO RD
REY DE LEON
1965
0 - 1
KARENZEL
JERRY CASTRO
1950
3
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & DODONG
1870
1 - 0
TR SUPERTUFF
TR AND OC
1865
4
LADY AMY/9 DE PEBRERO-1
RENE GUTIERREZ&TONY ESPINOSA
1770
0 - 1
GARSOT GIVEN/KBG
DR MAR DELA CRUZ/BYB
1775
5
JOKER-A
OSCAR ARGANA
1880
1 - 0
JRS GAMEFARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1875
6
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
1720
0 - 1
RDR
TATO DEL ROSARIO/COL. KATY
1730
7
RED OWL GF
ENGR NUÑEZ
2030
0 - 1
L.A.C-R.B.C
JERRY CASTRO
2050
8
LIPA FARM
ATTY SAYUNO
1730
1 - 0
PRINCESS ELLA
MANG NICK
1720
9
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1900
1 - 0
MY FORTUNE-2
JESSIE ARIAS
1895
10
LADY AMY/9 DE PEBRERO-2
RENE GUTIERREZ&TONY ESPINOSA
1915
1 - 0
UBOD LODI PETMALU
OSCAR ARGANA
1910
11
RAMBO RD
REY DE LEON
2045
0 - 1
TR SUPERTUFF
TR AND OC
2020
12
MANAOL
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
1965
1 - 0
WRS ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS
1975
13
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1940
0 - 1
PRINCESS ELLA
MANG NICK
1930
14
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & DODONG
1765
0 - 1
LIPA FARM
ATTY SAYUNO
1750
15
LADY AMY/9 DE PEBRERO-1
RENE GUTIERREZ&TONY ESPINOSA
2045
1 - 0
L.A.C-R.B.C
JERRY CASTRO
2040
16
MY FORTUNE-2
JESSIE ARIAS
2050
0.5 - 0.5
RDR
TATO DEL ROSARIO/COL. KATY
2060
17
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2120
1 - 0
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
2150
18
WRS ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS
1905
0 - 1
PRINCESS ELLA
MANG NICK
1890
19
LIPA FARM
ATTY SAYUNO
1800
0 - 1
GARSOT GIVEN/KBG
DR MAR DELA CRUZ/BYB
1790
20
MANAOL
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
1960
1 - 0
KARENZEL
JERRY CASTRO
1940
21
LADY AMY/9 DE PEBRERO-2
RENE GUTIERREZ&TONY ESPINOSA
1850
0 - 1
RAMBO RD
REY DE LEON
1865
22
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1850
1 - 0
MY FORTUNE-3
JESSIE ARIAS
1850
23
JRS GAMEFARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1700
1 - 0
RDR
TATO DEL ROSARIO/COL. KATY
1715
24
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & DODONG
1905
1 - 0
JOKER-A
OSCAR ARGANA
1905
25
KARENZEL
JERRY CASTRO
1960
0 - 1
WRS ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS
1970
26
RED OWL GF
ENGR NUÑEZ
2090
1 - 0
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
2105
27
LADY AMY/9 DE PEBRERO-2
RENE GUTIERREZ&TONY ESPINOSA
1790
0 - 1
MY FORTUNE-3
JESSIE ARIAS
1790
28
MANAOL
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
1835
0 - 1
UBOD LODI PETMALU
OSCAR ARGANA
1835
29
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1920
1 - 0
TR SUPERTUFF
TR AND OC
1920
30
GARSOT GIVEN/KBG
DR MAR DELA CRUZ/BYB
1930
-
JRS GAMEFARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1925
31
RED OWL GF
ENGR NUÑEZ
2060
1 - 0
MY FORTUNE-2
JESSIE ARIAS
2085
32
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1820
1 - 0
LADY AMY/9 DE PEBRERO-1
RENE GUTIERREZ&TONY ESPINOSA
1820
33
JOKER-A
OSCAR ARGANA
1995
1 - 0
L.A.C-R.B.C
JERRY CASTRO
2010