SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO / ENERGEL TONY ESPINOSA NF - NF - NF
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO NF - NF - NF
BARTINGAS / JRA EDDIE "DOC" MEDALLA NF - NF - NF
BATANG ESCOLTA JUDEN ESLAO / ALEX WOLCOTT NF - NF - NF
BC ALLAN ALLAN CONSTANTINO NF - NF - NF
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO NF - NF - NF
BOSS BROTHERS 1 ALLEN LIM NF - NF - NF - NF - NF - NF
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG NF - NF - NF
FIREBLADE TONY ALDAY NF - NF - NF
GREENMINDED FARM BING CARINO NF - NF - NF
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO NF - NF - NF
M3 COMBINE DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO NF - NF - NF
MRP 1 MAURO PRIETO NF - NF - NF
RMMR RITCHIE ROBES NF - NF - NF
RNC ILOCS RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO NF - NF - NF
SB-JELO FLC FARM 1 JOSED OCA / FRANCISCO CALINAS NF - NF - NF
SB-JELO FLC FARM 2 JOSED OCA / FRANCISCO CALINAS NF - NF - NF
SUPER VITAMINA AAA BEBOT TAN NF - NF - NF
TAXMAN 482 MAW ACIERTO NF - NF - NF
TRIPLET WARBIRDS SGT. MAGS NF - NF - NF
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1880
-
SB-JELO FLC FARM 2
JOSED OCA / FRANCISCO CALINAS
1870
2
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1980
-
TAXMAN 482
SWEATER / GILMORE
MAW ACIERTO
1990
3
BOSS BROTHERS 1
ALLEN LIM
2025
-
GREENMINDED FARM
BING CARINO
2060
4
BC ALLAN
ALLAN CONSTANTINO
1800
-
BARTINGAS / JRA
EDDIE "DOC" MEDALLA
1810
5
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1880
-
MRP 1
MAURO PRIETO
1880
6
RNC ILOCS
RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO
1885
-
9 DE PEBRERO / ENERGEL
TONY ESPINOSA
1890
7
BATANG ESCOLTA
BULIK. Y
JUDEN ESLAO / ALEX WOLCOTT
1760
-
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1775
8
SB-JELO FLC FARM 1
JOSED OCA / FRANCISCO CALINAS
1895
-
BOSS BROTHERS 1
ALLEN LIM
1900
9
TRIPLET WARBIRDS
SGT. MAGS
1800
-
FIREBLADE
TONY ALDAY
1795
10
M3 COMBINE
DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO
2060
-
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
2060
11
BARTINGAS / JRA
EDDIE "DOC" MEDALLA
1960
-
TAXMAN 482
SWEATER / BOSTON
MAW ACIERTO
1960
12
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1880
-
SB-JELO FLC FARM 2
JOSED OCA / FRANCISCO CALINAS
1880
13
RMMR
RITCHIE ROBES
1900
-
BOSS BROTHERS 1
ALLEN LIM
1905
14
SUPER VITAMINA AAA
BEBOT TAN
1960
-
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1970
15
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2105
-
MRP 1
MAURO PRIETO
2140
16
9 DE PEBRERO / ENERGEL
TONY ESPINOSA
1910
-
GREENMINDED FARM
BING CARINO
1910
17
SB-JELO FLC FARM 1
JOSED OCA / FRANCISCO CALINAS
1895
-
M3 COMBINE
DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO
1900
18
BC ALLAN
ALLAN CONSTANTINO
2030
-
RMMR
RITCHIE ROBES
2000
19
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1935
-
RNC ILOCS
RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO
1930
20
SUPER VITAMINA AAA
BEBOT TAN
1940
-
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1950
21
FIREBLADE
TONY ALDAY
1750
-
BATANG ESCOLTA
BULIK. Y
JUDEN ESLAO / ALEX WOLCOTT
1755
22
9 DE PEBRERO / ENERGEL
TONY ESPINOSA
1865
-
BOSS BROTHERS 1
ALLEN LIM
1865
23
BARTINGAS / JRA
EDDIE "DOC" MEDALLA
1935
-
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1940
24
GREENMINDED FARM
BING CARINO
1775
-
TRIPLET WARBIRDS
SGT. MAGS
1795
25
TAXMAN 482
SWEATER
MAW ACIERTO
2075
-
RNC ILOCS
RENE SANTOS / REN CASTRO
2100
26
BOSS BROTHERS 1
ALLEN LIM
2010
-
MRP 1
MAURO PRIETO
2040
27
SB-JELO FLC FARM 2
JOSED OCA / FRANCISCO CALINAS
1810
-
BC ALLAN
ALLAN CONSTANTINO
1830
28
BATANG ESCOLTA
BULIK. Y
JUDEN ESLAO / ALEX WOLCOTT
1885
-
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1885
29
TRIPLET WARBIRDS
SGT. MAGS
1915
-
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1930
30
BOSS BROTHERS 1
ALLEN LIM
1830
-
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1840
31
RMMR
RITCHIE ROBES
2060
-
SB-JELO FLC FARM 1
JOSED OCA / FRANCISCO CALINAS
2055
32
M3 COMBINE
DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO
1955
-
SUPER VITAMINA AAA
BEBOT TAN
1950
33
FIREBLADE
TONY ALDAY
1855
-
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1865