SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO / JOHN LIAO NF - NF - NF
BM. SAN ILDEFONSO. ATO@ GERALDO MALINIT NF - NF - NF
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG NF - NF - NF
ESJ / HBD BUTCHICK EMIL E. SAN JUAN NF - NF - NF
FROG 777 EMG NF - NF - NF
IRON BLACK APACHE RODEL SONNY THEO ARTHUR NF - NF - NF
JUNGLEWILD ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO NF - NF - NF
MRP 1 MAURO PRIETO NF - NF - NF
MRP 2 MAURO PRIETO NF - NF - NF
RED KNIGHTS DINDO FERNANDEZ / RUEL SIMBULAN NF - NF - NF
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF - NF
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF - NF
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA NF - NF - NF
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI 2 DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA NF - NF - NF
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO NF - NF - NF
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT R.B / B.L NF - NF - NF
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT 1 R.B / B.L NF - NF - NF
TATA REY DOS REY BRIONES NF - NF - NF
TATA REY UNO REY BRIONES NF - NF - NF
THE SAINT JOVY STA.CRUZ NF - NF - NF
WHITE ROCK 1 PG / BG NF - NF - NF
WHITE ROCK 2 PG / BG NF - NF - NF
YADI OSCAR ARGANA NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TATA REY UNO
REY BRIONES
1830
-
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT
R.B / B.L
1830
2
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
1800
-
RED KNIGHTS
DINDO FERNANDEZ / RUEL SIMBULAN
1800
3
WHITE ROCK 2
PG / BG
1810
-
MRP 2
MAURO PRIETO
1820
4
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2025
-
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2025
5
YADI
OSCAR ARGANA
1750
-
JUNGLEWILD
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1780
6
THE SAINT
JOVY STA.CRUZ
1930
-
TATA REY DOS
REY BRIONES
1930
7
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT 1
R.B / B.L
1700
-
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI 2
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
1700
8
MRP 1
MAURO PRIETO
2040
-
BM. SAN ILDEFONSO. ATO@
GERALDO MALINIT
2035
9
TATA REY UNO
REY BRIONES
2075
-
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2075
10
YADI
OSCAR ARGANA
1905
-
WHITE ROCK 1
PG / BG
1875
11
THE SAINT
JOVY STA.CRUZ
1710
-
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT
R.B / B.L
1710
12
FROG 777
EMG
1825
-
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI 2
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
1830
13
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
1840
-
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT 1
R.B / B.L
1840
14
RED KNIGHTS
DINDO FERNANDEZ / RUEL SIMBULAN
1845
-
TATA REY UNO
REY BRIONES
1845
15
MRP 1
MAURO PRIETO
1850
-
YADI
OSCAR ARGANA
1855
16
JOKER
JOKER
2190
-
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2190
17
WHITE ROCK 1
PG / BG
1795
-
THE SAINT
JOVY STA.CRUZ
1790
18
RED KNIGHTS
DINDO FERNANDEZ / RUEL SIMBULAN
1870
-
JUNGLEWILD
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1875
19
TATA REY DOS
REY BRIONES
2085
-
MRP 2
MAURO PRIETO
2080
20
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
1900
-
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO / JOHN LIAO
1905
21
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1950
-
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
1950
22
BM. SAN ILDEFONSO. ATO@
GERALDO MALINIT
2065
-
WHITE ROCK 1
PG / BG
2070
23
IRON BLACK APACHE
RODEL SONNY THEO ARTHUR
2150
-
TATA REY DOS
REY BRIONES
2135
24
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT 1
R.B / B.L
2100
-
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2100
25
ESJ / HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1935
-
FROG 777
EMG
1930
26
WHITE ROCK 2
PG / BG
1980
-
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
1970
27
MRP 1
MAURO PRIETO
1855
-
JUNGLEWILD
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1860
28
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2020
-
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2020
29
BM. SAN ILDEFONSO. ATO@
GERALDO MALINIT
1995
-
IRON BLACK APACHE
RODEL SONNY THEO ARTHUR
1990
30
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO / JOHN LIAO
2090
-
FROG 777
EMG
2090
31
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2015
-
MRP 2
MAURO PRIETO
2010
32
ESJ / HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1895
-
WHITE ROCK 2
PG / BG
1895
33
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT
R.B / B.L
2095
-
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO / JOHN LIAO
2110
34
IRON BLACK APACHE
RODEL SONNY THEO ARTHUR
1900
-
ESJ / HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1895
35
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI 2
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
2010
-
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2010