SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2 DL / JC 1 - 1 - 1 3
JMC TRANSPORTER 2 MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
IBM GF RENE MORALITA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JRS GAME FARM JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME HIPPIE JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 1 - 1 2
ESJ / HBD BOOTS EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
RED KNIGHTS RETURN RUEL SIMBULAN / DINDO & JUDE 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC R.A.B 1 - 0 - 1 2
TAMPOY WINNING 2 VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOP-ONE CHRITIAN JEROME 1 - 0 - 1 2
BICOL WHITE FARM RODEL - THEO & NANDY FORTE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JMC TRANSPORTER 1 MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BLUE SKY HECTOR SANPEDRO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW / MM 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ICEMAN RODEL - SONNY - THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
R.D.M WARRIORS ABS BOYS 0 - 1 - 0 1
RN / DAXIE COMBINE RN / SED / DG 0 - 0 - 1 1
HIPPIE SHOWTIME JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 0 - 0 0
MIDROC GAME FARM ROBERT PARAGAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC 2 R.A.B 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JMC TRANSPORTER 2
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
1700
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW / MM 1
BOY MARZO
1700
2
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC 2
R.A.B
1835
0 - 1
BLUE SKY
SAM YURK / GREY
HECTOR SANPEDRO
1850
3
ICEMAN
RODEL - SONNY - THEO
1905
1 - 0
RN / DAXIE COMBINE
RN / SED / DG
1905
4
IBM GF
DOME
RENE MORALITA
1910
1 - 0
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME HIPPIE
JOHNNY MOORE
1915
5
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC 2
R.A.B
1780
0 - 1
ESJ / HBD BOOTS
EMIL SAN JUAN
1785
6
BLUE SKY
ROUNDHEAD / GREY
HECTOR SANPEDRO
1805
0 - 1
JMC TRANSPORTER 2
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
1820
7
BM BULALAYAW / MM 1
BOY MARZO
2140
1 - 0
ICEMAN
RODEL - SONNY - THEO
2130
8
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME HIPPIE
JOHNNY MOORE
1700
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1700
9
RN / DAXIE COMBINE
RN / SED / DG
2055
1 - 0
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC 2
R.A.B
2050
10
ESJ / HBD BOOTS
EMIL SAN JUAN
2015
1 - 0
BLUE SKY
KELSO
HECTOR SANPEDRO
2015
11
ICEMAN
RODEL - SONNY - THEO
2140
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING 2
VICTOR MARIANO
2150
12
JMC TRANSPORTER 2
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
2150
1 - 0
HIPPIE SHOWTIME
JOHNNY MOORE
2150
13
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1830
0 - 1
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC
R.A.B
1825
14
ESJ / HBD BOOTS
EMIL SAN JUAN
1940
0 - 1
IBM GF
DOME
RENE MORALITA
1950
15
BM BULALAYAW / MM 1
BOY MARZO
2040
0 - 1
TOP-ONE
CHRITIAN JEROME
2045
16
BICOL WHITE FARM
RODEL - THEO & NANDY FORTE
1905
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
1900
17
RN / DAXIE COMBINE
RN / SED / DG
1745
0 - 1
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME HIPPIE
JOHNNY MOORE
1770
18
JMC TRANSPORTER 1
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
1915
1 - 0
RED KNIGHTS RETURN
RUEL SIMBULAN / DINDO & JUDE
1915
19
TOP-ONE
CHRITIAN JEROME
1860
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1840
20
HIPPIE SHOWTIME
JOHNNY MOORE
2085
0 - 1
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC
R.A.B
2115
21
R.D.M WARRIORS
ABS BOYS
1955
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING 2
VICTOR MARIANO
1970
22
BICOL WHITE FARM
RODEL - THEO & NANDY FORTE
2005
1 - 0
JMC TRANSPORTER 1
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
2010
23
MIDROC GAME FARM
ROBERT PARAGAS
1990
0 - 1
JRS GAME FARM
JUN SEVILLA
2005
24
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
2150
1 - 0
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC
R.A.B
2150
25
RED KNIGHTS RETURN
RUEL SIMBULAN / DINDO & JUDE
1880
1 - 0
TOP-ONE
CHRITIAN JEROME
1895
26
TAMPOY WINNING 2
VICTOR MARIANO
2060
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2060
27
MIDROC GAME FARM
ROBERT PARAGAS
2060
0 - 1
R.D.M WARRIORS
ABS BOYS
2060
28
IBM GF
WYL
RENE MORALITA
1990
0.5 - 0.5
BICOL WHITE FARM
RODEL - THEO & NANDY FORTE
1985
29
HIPPIE SHOWTIME
JOHNNY MOORE
2075
0 - 1
JRS GAME FARM
JUN SEVILLA
2095
30
RED KNIGHTS RETURN
RUEL SIMBULAN / DINDO & JUDE
1975
1 - 0
R.D.M WARRIORS
ABS BOYS
1960
31
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
1870
1 - 0
MIDROC GAME FARM
ROBERT PARAGAS
1870
32
JRS GAME FARM
JUN SEVILLA
1915
0.5 - 0.5
JMC TRANSPORTER 1
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
1935