SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BICOL WHITE FARM RODEL - THEO & NANDY FORTE NF - NF - NF
BLUE SKY HECTOR SANPEDRO NF - NF - NF
BM BULALAYAW / MM 1 BOY MARZO NF - NF - NF
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME HIPPIE JOHNNY MOORE NF - NF - NF
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2 DL / JC NF - NF - NF
ESJ / HBD BOOTS EMIL SAN JUAN NF - NF - NF
HIPPIE SHOWTIME JOHNNY MOORE NF - NF - NF
IBM GF RENE MORALITA NF - NF - NF
ICEMAN RODEL - SONNY - THEO NF - NF - NF
JMC TRANSPORTER 1 MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO NF - NF - NF
JMC TRANSPORTER 2 MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO NF - NF - NF
JRS GAME FARM JUN SEVILLA NF - NF - NF
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO NF - NF - NF
MIDROC GAME FARM ROBERT PARAGAS NF - NF - NF
R.D.M WARRIORS ABS BOYS NF - NF - NF
RED KNIGHTS RETURN RUEL SIMBULAN / DINDO & JUDE NF - NF - NF
RN / DAXIE COMBINE RN / SED / DG NF - NF - NF
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC R.A.B NF - NF - NF
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC 2 R.A.B NF - NF - NF
TAMPOY WINNING 2 VICTOR MARIANO NF - NF - NF
TOP-ONE CHRITIAN JEROME NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JMC TRANSPORTER 2
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
1700
-
BM BULALAYAW / MM 1
BOY MARZO
1700
2
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC 2
R.A.B
1835
-
BLUE SKY
SAM YURK / GREY
HECTOR SANPEDRO
1850
3
ICEMAN
RODEL - SONNY - THEO
1905
-
RN / DAXIE COMBINE
RN / SED / DG
1905
4
IBM GF
DOME
RENE MORALITA
1910
-
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME HIPPIE
JOHNNY MOORE
1915
5
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC 2
R.A.B
1780
-
ESJ / HBD BOOTS
EMIL SAN JUAN
1785
6
BLUE SKY
ROUNDHEAD / GREY
HECTOR SANPEDRO
1805
-
JMC TRANSPORTER 2
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
1820
7
BM BULALAYAW / MM 1
BOY MARZO
2140
-
ICEMAN
RODEL - SONNY - THEO
2130
8
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME HIPPIE
JOHNNY MOORE
1700
-
JOKER
JOKER
1700
9
RN / DAXIE COMBINE
RN / SED / DG
2055
-
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC 2
R.A.B
2050
10
ESJ / HBD BOOTS
EMIL SAN JUAN
2015
-
BLUE SKY
KELSO
HECTOR SANPEDRO
2015
11
ICEMAN
RODEL - SONNY - THEO
2140
-
TAMPOY WINNING 2
VICTOR MARIANO
2150
12
JMC TRANSPORTER 2
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
2150
-
HIPPIE SHOWTIME
JOHNNY MOORE
2150
13
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1830
-
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC
R.A.B
1825
14
ESJ / HBD BOOTS
EMIL SAN JUAN
1940
-
IBM GF
DOME
RENE MORALITA
1950
15
BM BULALAYAW / MM 1
BOY MARZO
2040
-
TOP-ONE
CHRITIAN JEROME
2045
16
BICOL WHITE FARM
RODEL - THEO & NANDY FORTE
1905
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
1900
17
RN / DAXIE COMBINE
RN / SED / DG
1745
-
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME HIPPIE
JOHNNY MOORE
1770
18
JMC TRANSPORTER 1
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
1915
-
RED KNIGHTS RETURN
RUEL SIMBULAN / DINDO & JUDE
1915
19
TOP-ONE
CHRITIAN JEROME
1860
-
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1840
20
HIPPIE SHOWTIME
JOHNNY MOORE
2085
-
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC
R.A.B
2115
21
R.D.M WARRIORS
ABS BOYS
1955
-
TAMPOY WINNING 2
VICTOR MARIANO
1970
22
BICOL WHITE FARM
RODEL - THEO & NANDY FORTE
2005
-
JMC TRANSPORTER 1
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
2010
23
MIDROC GAME FARM
ROBERT PARAGAS
1990
-
JRS GAME FARM
JUN SEVILLA
2005
24
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
2150
-
SUPER J.R. TERESA. J.MC
R.A.B
2150
25
RED KNIGHTS RETURN
RUEL SIMBULAN / DINDO & JUDE
1880
-
TOP-ONE
CHRITIAN JEROME
1895
26
TAMPOY WINNING 2
VICTOR MARIANO
2060
-
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2060
27
MIDROC GAME FARM
ROBERT PARAGAS
2060
-
R.D.M WARRIORS
ABS BOYS
2060
28
IBM GF
WYL
RENE MORALITA
1990
-
BICOL WHITE FARM
RODEL - THEO & NANDY FORTE
1985
29
HIPPIE SHOWTIME
JOHNNY MOORE
2075
-
JRS GAME FARM
JUN SEVILLA
2095
30
RED KNIGHTS RETURN
RUEL SIMBULAN / DINDO & JUDE
1975
-
R.D.M WARRIORS
ABS BOYS
1960
31
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
1870
-
MIDROC GAME FARM
ROBERT PARAGAS
1870
32
JRS GAME FARM
JUN SEVILLA
1915
-
JMC TRANSPORTER 1
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
1935