SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO / JOHN LIAO NF - NF - NF
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO NF - NF - NF
BM. SAN ILDEFONSO. ATO@ GERALDO MALINIT NF - NF - NF
ESJ / HBD BUTCHICK EMIL E. SAN JUAN NF - NF - NF
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA NF - NF - NF
FROG 777 EMG NF - NF - NF
IRON BLACK APACHE RODEL SONNY THEO ARTHUR NF - NF - NF
JUNGLEWILD ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO NF - NF - NF
MALASAKIT AT TAPANG R.B / B.L NF - NF - NF
PAOAY LENMAN NF - NF - NF
SCIRE G.F ANGELINO CAYAO NF - NF - NF
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA NF - NF - NF
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI 2 DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA NF - NF - NF
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO NF - NF - NF
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT R.B / B.L NF - NF - NF
THE SAINT JOVY STA.CRUZ NF - NF - NF
WHITE ROCK 2 PG / BG NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MALASAKIT AT TAPANG
R.B / B.L
1730
-
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1750
2
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI 2
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
2130
-
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT
R.B / B.L
2150
3
IRON BLACK APACHE
RODEL SONNY THEO ARTHUR
1980
-
FROG 777
EMG
1990
4
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1860
-
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
1840
5
WHITE ROCK 2
PG / BG
1895
-
ESJ / HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1895
6
PAOAY
LENMAN
1900
-
SCIRE G.F
ANGELINO CAYAO
1905
7
BM. SAN ILDEFONSO. ATO@
GERALDO MALINIT
1780
-
MALASAKIT AT TAPANG
R.B / B.L
1770
8
JUNGLEWILD
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1785
-
THE SAINT
JOVY STA.CRUZ
1790
9
IRON BLACK APACHE
RODEL SONNY THEO ARTHUR
1735
-
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
1730
10
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1760
-
FROG 777
EMG
1770
11
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO / JOHN LIAO
1995
-
WHITE ROCK 2
PG / BG
2010
12
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT
R.B / B.L
1740
-
JUNGLEWILD
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1765
13
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI 2
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
1920
-
SCIRE G.F
ANGELINO CAYAO
1925
14
BM. SAN ILDEFONSO. ATO@
GERALDO MALINIT
2120
-
ESJ / HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2125
15
JOKER
JOKER
2030
-
THE SAINT
JOVY STA.CRUZ
2030
16
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2100
-
TAPANG AT MALASAKIT
R.B / B.L
2120
17
PAOAY
LENMAN
1875
-
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1865
18
WHITE ROCK 2
PG / BG
1945
-
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI 2
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
1930
19
SCIRE G.F
ANGELINO CAYAO
1945
-
ESJ / HBD BUTCHICK
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1970
20
FROG 777
EMG
1800
-
MALASAKIT AT TAPANG
R.B / B.L
1800
21
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
1830
-
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1850
22
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
2015
-
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
2000
23
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO / JOHN LIAO
2010
-
BM. SAN ILDEFONSO. ATO@
GERALDO MALINIT
2020
24
JUNGLEWILD
ATTY. JUN CAPARROSO
1810
-
PAOAY
LENMAN
1825
25
THE SAINT
JOVY STA.CRUZ
1895
-
IRON BLACK APACHE
RODEL SONNY THEO ARTHUR
1890
26
SUBLIMITY PANIQUI
DANNY HALILI / JOHN REYES / BONG ANGALA
1990
-
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO / JOHN LIAO
1995