SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BONDOC PENINSULA D & A GAME FARM NF - NF - NF - NF - NF - NF
C.R.B G.F BOY TANYAG NF - NF - NF
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC NF - NF - NF - NF
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2 DL / JC NF - NF - NF
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG NF - NF - NF
DARKHORSE 2 BOY LIBERIA NF - NF - NF
DOUBLE M / ANIMO NEPH MACARAIG NF - NF - NF
IBM GF RENE MORALITA NF - NF - NF
JMC TRANSPORTER 2 MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO NF - NF - NF
JRS GAME FARM JUN SEVILLA NF - NF - NF
KD WARRIORS DWBH RODEL AND SONNY NF - NF - NF
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO NF - NF - NF
POGRO / BMA ANGELES BROTHERS NF - NF - NF
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF - NF
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF - NF
ROMEO @ P.B. ALLAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES NF - NF - NF - NF - NF
SB-JELO 5J JOSED OCA NF - NF - NF
STA. MARIA BULLS PAUL GARCIA / BB NF - NF - NF
WHITE ROCK 1 PG / BG NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BONDOC PENINSULA
D & A GAME FARM
2050
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
2065
2
JMC TRANSPORTER 2
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
1895
-
DOUBLE M / ANIMO
BBBBBNEPH MACARAIG
1895
3
WHITE ROCK 1
PG / BG
1930
-
ROMEO @ P.B.
ALLAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1930
4
JRS GAME FARM
JUN SEVILLA
1850
-
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1850
5
SB-JELO 5J
JOSED OCA
1725
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
1725
6
BONDOC PENINSULA
D & A GAME FARM
2120
-
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2110
7
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1730
-
POGRO / BMA
ANGELES BROTHERS
1740
8
ROMEO @ P.B.
ALLAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1815
-
IBM GF
BDL
RENE MORALITA
1815
9
DOUBLE M / ANIMO
NEPH MACARAIG
1925
-
C.R.B G.F
BOY TANYAG
1925
10
STA. MARIA BULLS
PAUL GARCIA / BB
1870
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
1895
11
BONDOC PENINSULA
D & A GAME FARM
2045
-
JMC TRANSPORTER 2
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
2050
12
ROMEO @ P.B.
ALLAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1945
-
KD WARRIORS DWBH
RODEL AND SONNY
1935
13
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2135
-
IBM GF
DGL
RENE MORALITA
2150
14
DARKHORSE 2
BOY LIBERIA
1780
-
SB-JELO 5J
JOSED OCA
1785
15
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
1915
-
JRS GAME FARM
JUN SEVILLA
1920
16
WHITE ROCK 1
PG / BG
1965
-
BONDOC PENINSULA
D & A GAME FARM
2000
17
KD WARRIORS DWBH
RODEL AND SONNY
1740
-
POGRO / BMA
ANGELES BROTHERS
1775
18
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1945
-
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1965
19
ROMEO @ P.B.
ALLAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1930
-
STA. MARIA BULLS
PAUL GARCIA / BB
1930
20
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2
DL / JC
1905
-
C.R.B G.F
BOY TANYAG
1915
21
JMC TRANSPORTER 2
MARK AGUAS & BAM SERRANO
1775
-
POGRO / BMA
ANGELES BROTHERS
1775
22
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1965
-
BONDOC PENINSULA
D & A GAME FARM
1980
23
IBM GF
RYL
RENE MORALITA
1805
-
DARKHORSE 2
BOY LIBERIA
1805
24
SB-JELO 5J
JOSED OCA
1830
-
JRS GAME FARM
JUN SEVILLA
1835
25
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2020
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2030
26
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1865
-
WHITE ROCK 1
PG / BG
1865
27
BONDOC PENINSULA
D & A GAME FARM
2035
-
ROMEO @ P.B.
ALLAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
2030
28
C.R.B G.F
BOY TANYAG
2035
-
KD WARRIORS DWBH
RODEL AND SONNY
2040
29
DOUBLE M / ANIMO
NEPH MACARAIG
1785
-
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1795
30
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2130
-
DARKHORSE 2
BOY LIBERIA
2150
31
STA. MARIA BULLS
PAUL GARCIA / BB
1905
-
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1900
32
JOKER
JOKER
2140
-
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2150