SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AAA GOLDWIN NERIO FRANI NF - NF
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA NF - NF
ANITO MAURO PRIETO NF - NF
AVIATOR GAMEFARM THEO AND SONNY NF - NF
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 THEO AND SONNY NF - NF
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO NF - NF
BM BULALAYAW / GC BOY MARZO NF - NF
CHIKA BABES AUT DR. BOY TUAZON NF - NF
ESJ 325 EMIL SAN JUAN NF - NF
FIRE AND ICE RODEL SONNY NF - NF
GARSOT GIVEN / KBG DR. MAR DELA CRUZ / ENGR. BARICAR NF - NF
JACK THE REAPER JACK ENRIQUEZ NF - NF
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO NF - NF
JAILBIRD JRG JEBE GAYANELO NF - NF
KD WARRIORS DWBH RODEL SONNY NF - NF
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 ENGR. HANSON YU NF - NF
MS / TV / BG TIMBAO MARCO SISON NF - NF
PARIS GF ENRILY GUBATANGA NF - NF
PURPLE HAZE 1 ASB GF NF - NF
PURPLE HAZE 2 HABAGAT GF NF - NF
QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM ZALDY B. PADILLA NF - NF
RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA NF - NF
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM ROLAND BALIAO NF - NF
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA NF - NF
SEÑOR BARRY CRISOSTOMO NF - NF
TATA REY DOS REY BRIONES NF - NF
TATA REY UNO REY BRIONES NF - NF
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA NF - NF
WHITE EARS JBL JULLIO VINLUAN NF - NF
WINDJAMMER KD. JULIA KENT DIMAYUGA NF - NF
WINDJAMMER KD. RAFA KENT DIMAYUGA NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SEÑOR
HATCH KELSO
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2055
-
MS / TV / BG TIMBAO
HATCH KELSO
MARCO SISON
2060
2
BM BULALAYAW
HATCH KELSO
BOY MARZO
1945
-
PURPLE HAZE 1
ASB GF
1950
3
AAA GOLDWIN
HATCH KELSO
NERIO FRANI
1960
-
WINDJAMMER KD. RAFA
KENT DIMAYUGA
1965
4
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
COWAN
THEO AND SONNY
2115
-
TATA REY UNO
HATCH KELSO
REY BRIONES
2140
5
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1700
-
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1705
6
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1750
-
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA
HATCH KELSO
ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA
1765
7
KD WARRIORS DWBH
RODEL SONNY
1880
-
QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM
HATCH KELSO
ZALDY B. PADILLA
1865
8
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018
HATCH KELSO
ENGR. HANSON YU
1950
-
FIRE AND ICE
RODEL SONNY
1950
9
WHITE EARS JBL
JULLIO VINLUAN
1935
-
GARSOT GIVEN / KBG
GREY HATCH
DR. MAR DELA CRUZ / ENGR. BARICAR
1930
10
BM BULALAYAW / GC
HATCH KELSO
BOY MARZO
1825
-
PARIS GF
HATCH KELSO
ENRILY GUBATANGA
1860
11
PURPLE HAZE 2
HABAGAT GF
1750
-
JAILBIRD JRG
JEBE GAYANELO
1750
12
TATA REY DOS
HATCH KELSO
REY BRIONES
1940
-
CHIKA BABES AUT
HATCH KELSO
DR. BOY TUAZON
1940
13
RASTAG
HATCH KELSO
JURRY TAGNIA
2025
-
WINDJAMMER KD. JULIA
KENT DIMAYUGA
2025
14
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
ROLAND BALIAO
1730
-
MS / TV / BG TIMBAO
HATCH KELSO
MARCO SISON
1730
15
JACK THE REAPER
JACK ENRIQUEZ
2050
-
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2045
16
PARIS GF
HATCH KELSO
ENRILY GUBATANGA
2080
-
SEÑOR
HATCH KELSO
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2080
17
ESJ 325
EMIL SAN JUAN
1815
-
BM BULALAYAW
HATCH KELSO
BOY MARZO
1820
18
WINDJAMMER KD. RAFA
KENT DIMAYUGA
2050
-
JAILBIRD JRG
JEBE GAYANELO
2055
19
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
COWAN
THEO AND SONNY
1905
-
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA
ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA
1920
20
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2025
-
TATA REY UNO
HATCH KELSO
REY BRIONES
2020
21
KD WARRIORS DWBH
RODEL SONNY
1825
-
JOKER
JOKER
1825
22
JAILBIRD JDR
JEBE GAYANELO
1995
-
AAA GOLDWIN
HATCH KELSO
NERIO FRANI
2000
23
PURPLE HAZE 1
ASB GF
1925
-
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
DOM
THEO AND SONNY
1915
24
GARSOT GIVEN / KBG
HATCH KELSO
DR. MAR DELA CRUZ / ENGR. BARICAR
1780
-
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1815
25
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1890
-
ESJ 325
EMIL SAN JUAN
1905
26
WINDJAMMER KD. JULIA
KENT DIMAYUGA
2070
-
BM BULALAYAW / GC
HATCH KELSO
BOY MARZO
2065
27
WHITE EARS JBL
JULLIO VINLUAN
1955
-
PURPLE HAZE 2
HABAGAT GF
1955
28
FIRE AND ICE
RODEL SONNY
2040
-
RASTAG
HATCH KELSO
JURRY TAGNIA
2040
29
TATA REY DOS
HATCH KELSO
REY BRIONES
2085
-
JACK THE REAPER
JACK ENRIQUEZ
2085
30
QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM
HATCH KELSO
ZALDY B. PADILLA
1735
-
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM
ROLAND BALIAO
1750
31
CHIKA BABES AUT
HATCH KELSO
DR. BOY TUAZON
2060
-
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018
HATCH KELSO
ENGR. HANSON YU
2060
32
JOKER
JOKER
1885
-
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
GREY
THEO AND SONNY
1885