SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AAA GOLDWIN NERIO FRANI 1 - 1 2
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 2
BRGY ONARRES BAM SERRANO / MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 2
ESJ 325 EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 2
KINAMBUD / 9 DE PEBRERO 2 BONG VALLEY / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
MARCO & MARKUS MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 2
PERLAS NG SILANGAN / CC JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 2
PURPLE HAZE 1 ASB GF 1 - 1 2
PURPLE HAZE 2 HABAGAT GF 1 - 1 2
RBU DALUBHASA ABA FARM J.LUMDANG / A.ALVAREZ 1 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 2
TATA REY DOS REY BRIONES 1 - 1 2
WHITE ROCK 2 JAMIE GAMILLA 1 - 1 2
D. PROMISE RYAN DELA TORRE 1 - 0.5 1.5
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KUYA :) DAX GANZON 1 - 0.5 1.5
ICE AND FIRE SONNY AND RODEL 1 - 0.5 1.5
MS / TV / BG TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0.5 1.5
QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM ZALDY B. PADILLA 0.5 - 1 1.5
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM THEO AND SONNY 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 THEO AND SONNY 0 - 1 1
BM BULALAYAW / GC BOY MARZO 0 - 1 1
BOSS BROTHERS BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 1
BOSS BROTHERS / MAMA NITA BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 1
CHIKA BABES AUT DR. BOY TUAZON 0 - 1 1
FIRE AND ICE RODEL SONNY 0 - 1 1
GARSOT GIVEN / KBG DR. MAR DELA CRUZ / ENGR. BARICAR NF - 1 1
JAILBIRD JRG JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 1
JKC / KBG GF PASASALAMAT HSC / PG 1 - 0 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 ENGR. HANSON YU 1 - 0 1
MACKENZIE MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 1
PARIS GF ENRILY GUBATANGA 1 - 0 1
PRINCESS BERNICE NOLY YU 0 - 1 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
RSM FB 1 REY MORLA 1 - 0 1
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA 0 - 1 1
SAINT DOMINIC NOLY YU 1 - 0 1
SCIRE G.F / ALAS TRECE LEOPOLDO HERRERA 0 - 1 1
SEÑOR BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 1
TEAM POGI HENRY CHUA 0 - 1 1
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 1
WINDJAMMER KD. JULIA KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 1
DANGEROUS GROUP PABLO C. GONZALES 0.5 - 0 0.5
KD WARRIORS DWBH RODEL SONNY 0.5 - 0 0.5
RAWLANDZ STOCK FARM ROLAND BALIAO 0.5 - 0 0.5
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
JACK THE REAPER JACK ENRIQUEZ 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JDR JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
JMC TOP ONE VIC / MC CHRISTIAN 0 - NF 0
KINAMBUD / 9 DE PEBRERO 1 BONG VALLEY / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
LEGACY-1 JACOB LEE / FELIX PUNZALAN / DAVE LAO 0 - 0 0
LEGACY-2 JACOB LEE / FELIX PUNZALAN / DAVE LAO 0 - 0 0
ONACOLI 1 REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 0
ONACOLI 2 REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 0 - 0 0
RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 0 0
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - 0 0
RSM FB 2 REY MORLA 0 - 0 0
TATA REY UNO REY BRIONES 0 - 0 0
WHITE EARS JBL JULLIO VINLUAN NF - 0 0
WHITE ROCK 1 JAMIE GAMILLA 0 - 0 0
WINDJAMMER KD. RAFA KENT DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
KINAMBUD / 9 DE PEBRERO 1
BONG VALLEY / TONY ESPINOSA
2080
0 - 1
MARCO & MARKUS
MARK AGUAS
2065
2
RSM FB 1
REY MORLA
2135
1 - 0
LEGACY-1
JACOB LEE / FELIX PUNZALAN / DAVE LAO
2150
3
ONACOLI 1
REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
1805
0 - 1
SAINT DOMINIC
NOLY YU
1810
4
WHITE ROCK 1
JAMIE GAMILLA
1985
0 - 1
JKC / KBG GF PASASALAMAT
HSC / PG
1985
5
JOKER
JOKER
2150
0 - 1
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2150
6
BOSS BROTHERS
BARRY BARICAR
1915
0 - 1
RBU DALUBHASA ABA FARM
J.LUMDANG / A.ALVAREZ
1910
7
WHITE ROCK 2
JAMIE GAMILLA
1775
1 - 0
JMC TOP ONE
VIC / MC CHRISTIAN
1790
8
D. PROMISE
RYAN DELA TORRE
1980
1 - 0
MACKENZIE
MARK AGUAS
1975
9
LEGACY-2
JACOB LEE / FELIX PUNZALAN / DAVE LAO
2150
0 - 1
KINAMBUD / 9 DE PEBRERO 2
BONG VALLEY / TONY ESPINOSA
2165
10
BOSS BROTHERS / MAMA NITA
BARRY BARICAR
1935
1 - 0
SCIRE G.F / ALAS TRECE
LEOPOLDO HERRERA
1925
11
RSM FB 2
REY MORLA
1835
0 - 1
ICE AND FIRE
SONNY AND RODEL
1840
12
MARCO & MARKUS
MARK AGUAS
1855
1 - 0
PRINCESS BERNICE
NOLY YU
1865
13
JMC TOP ONE
VIC / MC CHRISTIAN
1990
-
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2000
14
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2120
1 - 0
LEGACY-1
JACOB LEE / FELIX PUNZALAN / DAVE LAO
2120
15
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KUYA :)
DAX GANZON
1825
1 - 0
ONACOLI 2
REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
1830
16
DANGEROUS GROUP
PABLO C. GONZALES
2020
0.5 - 0.5
D. PROMISE
RYAN DELA TORRE
2020
17
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1965
1 - 0
SAINT DOMINIC
NOLY YU
1965
18
KINAMBUD / 9 DE PEBRERO 1
BONG VALLEY / TONY ESPINOSA
2050
0 - 1
PERLAS NG SILANGAN / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2050
19
MACKENZIE
MARK AGUAS
1990
1 - 0
RSM FB 1
REY MORLA
1995
20
RBU DALUBHASA ABA FARM
J.LUMDANG / A.ALVAREZ
1870
1 - 0
TEAM POGI
HENRY CHUA
1890
21
ONACOLI 1
REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
1950
0 - 1
BRGY ONARRES
BAM SERRANO / MARK AGUAS
1955
22
LEGACY-2
JACOB LEE / FELIX PUNZALAN / DAVE LAO
2090
0 - 1
BOSS BROTHERS
BARRY BARICAR
2095
23
SCIRE G.F / ALAS TRECE
LEOPOLDO HERRERA
1845
1 - 0
JKC / KBG GF PASASALAMAT
HSC / PG
1850
24
PERLAS NG SILANGAN / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
1940
1 - 0
WHITE ROCK 1
JAMIE GAMILLA
1945
25
KINAMBUD / 9 DE PEBRERO 2
BONG VALLEY / TONY ESPINOSA
1790
1 - 0
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1800
26
DANGEROUS GROUP
PABLO C. GONZALES
1960
0 - 1
PRINCESS BERNICE
NOLY YU
1965
27
JOKER
JOKER
1710
1 - 0
RSM FB 2
REY MORLA
1710
28
BRGY ONARRES
BAM SERRANO / MARK AGUAS
2020
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS / MAMA NITA
BARRY BARICAR
2015
29
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1840
0 - 1
WHITE ROCK 2
JAMIE GAMILLA
1840
30
ICE AND FIRE
SONNY AND RODEL
1900
0.5 - 0.5
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KUYA :)
DAX GANZON
1885
31
TEAM POGI
HENRY CHUA
1820
1 - 0
ONACOLI 2
REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
1820