SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
SINGLE STROKE 2 BOOBI PONICALLAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY MITZ ABE TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCESS BERNICE NOLY YU 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 0 2
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SAINT DOMINIC NOLY YU NF - 0.5 - 1 1.5
WHITE ROCK 2 JAMIE GAMILLA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BGY ONARRES BAM SERRANO / MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JRG JEBE GAYANELO 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
KINAMBUD / 9 DE PEBRERO 2 BONG VALLE / TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MBB SAN PABLO GREGORIOS BROS. 0 - 0 - 1 1
RBU DALUBHASA ABA FARM J.LUMDANG / A.ALVAREZ 1 - NF - 0 1
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS EDGAR GO / BG 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SINGLE STROKE 2
BOOBI PONICALLAN
1900
0.5 - 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP
TONY ESPINOSA
1905
2
JOKER
JOKER
1745
0.5 - 0.5
WHITE ROCK 2
JAMIE GAMILLA
1745
3
RBU DALUBHASA ABA FARM
J.LUMDANG / A.ALVAREZ
1825
-
SAINT DOMINIC
NOLY YU
1800
4
MBB SAN PABLO
GREGORIOS BROS.
2150
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2150
5
KINAMBUD / 9 DE PEBRERO 2
BONG VALLE / TONY ESPINOSA
1830
0 - 1
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
1835
6
LUCKY MITZ
ABE TAN
1700
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1700
7
PRINCESS BERNICE
NOLY YU
1800
0 - 1
BM BULALAYAW 1
BOY MARZO
1825
8
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1955
0 - 1
BGY ONARRES
BAM SERRANO / MARK AGUAS
1960
9
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS
EDGAR GO / BG
2055
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP
TONY ESPINOSA
2070
10
RBU DALUBHASA ABA FARM
J.LUMDANG / A.ALVAREZ
1940
0 - 1
SINGLE STROKE 2
BOOBI PONICALLAN
1950
11
SAINT DOMINIC
NOLY YU
1870
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1875
12
BGY ONARRES
BAM SERRANO / MARK AGUAS
1795
0 - 1
WHITE ROCK 2
JAMIE GAMILLA
1795
13
JAILBIRD JRG
JEBE GAYANELO
1910
0 - 1
MBB SAN PABLO
GREGORIOS BROS.
1915
14
SINGLE STROKE 2
BOOBI PONICALLAN
2070
1 - 0
KINAMBUD / 9 DE PEBRERO 2
BONG VALLE / TONY ESPINOSA
2080
15
LUCKY MITZ
ABE TAN
1885
0 - 1
PRINCESS BERNICE
NOLY YU
1870
16
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS
EDGAR GO / BG
1935
0 - 1
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
1935
17
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP
TONY ESPINOSA
1830
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1840
18
BM BULALAYAW 1
BOY MARZO
1890
0 - 1
RBU DALUBHASA ABA FARM
J.LUMDANG / A.ALVAREZ
1885
19
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2000
1 - 0
MBB SAN PABLO
GREGORIOS BROS.
1970
20
SAINT DOMINIC
NOLY YU
1985
0.5 - 0.5
JAILBIRD JRG
JEBE GAYANELO
2000
21
WHITE ROCK 2
JAMIE GAMILLA
1850
0 - 1
KINAMBUD / 9 DE PEBRERO 2
BONG VALLE / TONY ESPINOSA
1860
22
LUCKY MITZ
ABE TAN
1970
1 - 0
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS
EDGAR GO / BG
1965
23
BGY ONARRES
BAM SERRANO / MARK AGUAS
2020
0 - 1
PRINCESS BERNICE
NOLY YU
2040
24
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
1960
0.5 - 0.5
JAILBIRD JRG
JEBE GAYANELO
1965
25
BM BULALAYAW 1
BOY MARZO
2135
0 - 1
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2125