SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
1000 DAYS / VNE GF VINCE SONNY THEO NF - NF - NF
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA NF - NF - NF
ARIOSA JAGUAR TING ARIOSA AND MARK AGUAS NF - NF - NF
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 THEO AND SONNY NF - NF - NF
BADCAT FSPORT DAVE LAO / ZALDY AUSTRIA / LEE JACOB NF - NF - NF
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM NF - NF - NF
BOSS BROTHERS / MAMA NITA ALLEN LIM NF - NF - NF
C.R.B. G.F. BOY TANYAG NF - NF - NF
CHRIS PURPLE VALENZUELA CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN NF - NF - NF
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA NF - NF - NF
DOUBLE A AFL / JOEL OCSENA NF - NF - NF - NF
GREENGOLD DOS REY BRIONES NF - NF - NF
GREENGOLD UNO REY BRIONES NF - NF - NF
HGM WARRIORS HECTOR MAGPANTAY NF - NF - NF
HIPPIE JOE JOHNNY MOORE NF - NF - NF
ICE AND FIRE SONNY AND RODEL NF - NF - NF
JADE RED ARMAN SANTOS NF - NF - NF
JADE RED LDI ARMAN SANTOS NF - NF - NF
JAN. 27 220T POT MONEY 6 COCK DAVAO MATINA. CHRIS PURPLE & RC WARRIORS CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & REY CAÑEDO NF - NF - NF
JB GARCIA FARM / BLACKROCK JHUNE / JOHN / RAM NF - NF - NF
JKC / KBG GF PASASALAMAT HSC / PG NF - NF - NF
KING SLASHER HON 11 HONEY YU NF - NF - NF
KINGHUNTER GF ALFONSO COCKPIT 2 JAN 6 SA MANGAS VIOS TEODY CORRAL NF - NF - NF
MOUNTAIN RANGERS SPEED & POWER GF (FELIX PUNZALAN JR) / MT. BANAHAW GF NF - NF - NF
PERLAS NG SILANGAN / CC JUN OLIVEROS NF - NF - NF
RATRATAN GAMEFARM SAMMY ABELLO NF - NF - NF
RBU DALUBHASA 357 J. LUMDANG NF - NF - NF
RSM FB ANTIPOLO REY MORLA NF - NF - NF
RSM FB CAVITE REY MORLA NF - NF - NF
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA NF - NF - NF
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC JUN OLIVEROS NF - NF - NF
SJ BADBOYS SONNIE MAGTIBAY / DICK AGUILA NF - NF - NF
TEAM POGI HENRY CHUA NF - NF - NF
TIME IS GOLD ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR. NF - NF - NF
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR A J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA NF - NF - NF
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR B J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GREENGOLD DOS
REY BRIONES
2045
-
CHRIS PURPLE VALENZUELA
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2050
2
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR B
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1895
-
TEAM POGI
HENRY CHUA
1925
3
RSM FB CAVITE
REY MORLA
2080
-
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM
2070
4
JADE RED
ARMAN SANTOS
2015
-
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
2015
5
JOKER
JOKER
1700
-
HIPPIE JOE
JOHNNY MOORE
1700
6
RBU DALUBHASA 357
J. LUMDANG
1870
-
JB GARCIA FARM / BLACKROCK
JHUNE / JOHN / RAM
1865
7
PERLAS NG SILANGAN / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2080
-
HGM WARRIORS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2085
8
TIME IS GOLD
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR.
2040
-
GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES
2045
9
C.R.B. G.F.
BOY TANYAG
2090
-
JAN. 27 220T POT MONEY 6 COCK DAVAO MATINA. CHRIS PURPLE & RC WARRIORS
ROUNDHEAD
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & REY CAÑEDO
2090
10
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
2025
-
DOUBLE A
AFL / JOEL OCSENA
2025
11
JKC / KBG GF PASASALAMAT
HSC / PG
1940
-
RSM FB ANTIPOLO
REY MORLA
1945
12
JADE RED LDI
ARMAN SANTOS
1980
-
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
1985
13
ARIOSA JAGUAR
TING ARIOSA AND MARK AGUAS
2015
-
TEAM POGI
HENRY CHUA
2020
14
BOSS BROTHERS / MAMA NITA
ALLEN LIM
2030
-
HGM WARRIORS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2030
15
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR A
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1825
-
1000 DAYS / VNE GF
VINCE SONNY THEO
1825
16
GREENGOLD DOS
REY BRIONES
2005
-
BADCAT FSPORT
DAVE LAO / ZALDY AUSTRIA / LEE JACOB
2000
17
JB GARCIA FARM / BLACKROCK
JHUNE / JOHN / RAM
1835
-
SJ BADBOYS
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / DICK AGUILA
1840
18
CHRIS PURPLE VALENZUELA
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2140
-
HIPPIE JOE
JOHNNY MOORE
2130
19
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA
ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA
2090
-
RATRATAN GAMEFARM
SAMMY ABELLO
2090
20
ICE AND FIRE
SONNY AND RODEL
1800
-
RBU DALUBHASA 357
J. LUMDANG
1800
21
RSM FB CAVITE
REY MORLA
2100
-
MOUNTAIN RANGERS
SPEED & POWER GF (FELIX PUNZALAN JR) / MT. BANAHAW GF
2120
22
BOSS BROTHERS / MAMA NITA
ALLEN LIM
1920
-
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR B
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1895
23
SJ BADBOYS
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / DICK AGUILA
2025
-
JADE RED
ARMAN SANTOS
2020
24
GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES
2070
-
KING SLASHER HON 11
HONEY YU
2070
25
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
THEO AND SONNY
2140
-
PERLAS NG SILANGAN / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2140
26
JAN. 27 220T POT MONEY 6 COCK DAVAO MATINA. CHRIS PURPLE & RC WARRIORS
ROUNDHEAD
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & REY CAÑEDO
2060
-
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA
ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA
2055
27
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1955
-
RSM FB ANTIPOLO
REY MORLA
1960
28
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM
2080
-
DOUBLE A
AFL / JOEL OCSENA
2080
29
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR A
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1785
-
RBU DALUBHASA 357
J. LUMDANG
1795
30
1000 DAYS / VNE GF
VINCE SONNY THEO
1865
-
KINGHUNTER GF ALFONSO COCKPIT 2 JAN 6 SA MANGAS VIOS
TEODY CORRAL
1875
31
TEAM POGI
HENRY CHUA
2035
-
C.R.B. G.F.
BOY TANYAG
2040
32
BADCAT FSPORT
DAVE LAO / ZALDY AUSTRIA / LEE JACOB
1990
-
JAN. 27 220T POT MONEY 6 COCK DAVAO MATINA. CHRIS PURPLE & RC WARRIORS
OAK YLH
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & REY CAÑEDO
1995
33
HGM WARRIORS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1850
-
JADE RED
ARMAN SANTOS
1850
34
DOUBLE A
AFL / JOEL OCSENA
1950
-
GREENGOLD DOS
REY BRIONES
1955
35
KING SLASHER HON 11
HONEY YU
2010
-
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2015
36
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1935
-
ICE AND FIRE
SONNY AND RODEL
1935
37
KINGHUNTER GF ALFONSO COCKPIT 2 JAN 6 SA MANGAS VIOS
TEODY CORRAL
1975
-
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR B
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1970
38
JADE RED LDI
ARMAN SANTOS
2130
-
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2110
39
HIPPIE JOE
JOHNNY MOORE
1700
-
GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES
1710
40
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
THEO AND SONNY
2100
-
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM
2100
41
TIME IS GOLD
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR.
1980
-
JKC / KBG GF PASASALAMAT
HSC / PG
1975
42
JB GARCIA FARM / BLACKROCK
JHUNE / JOHN / RAM
1865
-
ARIOSA JAGUAR
TING ARIOSA AND MARK AGUAS
1885
43
RATRATAN GAMEFARM
SAMMY ABELLO
1740
-
MOUNTAIN RANGERS
SPEED & POWER GF (FELIX PUNZALAN JR) / MT. BANAHAW GF
1750
44
BADCAT FSPORT
DAVE LAO / ZALDY AUSTRIA / LEE JACOB
2150
-
RSM FB CAVITE
REY MORLA
2150
45
PERLAS NG SILANGAN / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2155
-
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2160
46
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA
ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA
1910
-
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR A
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1890
47
1000 DAYS / VNE GF
VINCE SONNY THEO
1815
-
TIME IS GOLD
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR.
1820
48
CHRIS PURPLE VALENZUELA
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2145
-
DOUBLE A
AFL / JOEL OCSENA
2150
49
JADE RED LDI
ARMAN SANTOS
1995
-
JKC / KBG GF PASASALAMAT
HSC / PG
1995
50
SJ BADBOYS
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / DICK AGUILA
2030
-
RATRATAN GAMEFARM
SAMMY ABELLO
2030
51
RSM FB ANTIPOLO
REY MORLA
1840
-
KING SLASHER HON 11
HONEY YU
1850
52
C.R.B. G.F.
BOY TANYAG
1945
-
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
THEO AND SONNY
1945
53
ARIOSA JAGUAR
TING ARIOSA AND MARK AGUAS
2005
-
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2010
54
KINGHUNTER GF ALFONSO COCKPIT 2 JAN 6 SA MANGAS VIOS
TEODY CORRAL
1940
-
BOSS BROTHERS / MAMA NITA
ALLEN LIM
1940
55
MOUNTAIN RANGERS
SPEED & POWER GF (FELIX PUNZALAN JR) / MT. BANAHAW GF
1960
-
ICE AND FIRE
SONNY AND RODEL
1970