SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RATRATAN GAMEFARM ARNEL PULVERA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM POGI HENRY CHUA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BOSS BROTHERS / MAMA NITA ALLEN LIM 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
RSM FB CAVITE REY MORLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1 THEO AND SONNY 1 - 0 - 1 2
BADCAT FSPORT DAVE LAO / ZALDY AUSTRIA / LEE JACOB 1 - 1 - 0 2
CHRIS PURPLE VALENZUELA CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD UNO REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
ICE AND FIRE SONNY AND RODEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
JAN. 27 220T POT MONEY 6 COCK DAVAO MATINA. CHRIS PURPLE & RC WARRIORS CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & REY CAÑEDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
KINGHUNTER GF ALFONSO COCKPIT 2 JAN 6 SA MANGAS VIOS TEODY CORRAL 1 - 0 - 1 2
PERLAS NG SILANGAN / CC JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
RSM FB ANTIPOLO REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR A J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
HGM WARRIORS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ARIOSA JAGUAR TING ARIOSA AND MARK AGUAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOUBLE A AFL / JOEL OCSENA NF - 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENGOLD DOS REY BRIONES NF - 0 - 1 1
HIPPIE JOE JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JADE RED ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JADE RED LDI ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
JB GARCIA FARM / BLACKROCK JHUNE / JOHN / RAM 1 - NF - 0 1
JKC / KBG GF PASASALAMAT HSC / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
KING SLASHER HON 11 HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 0 1
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
SJ BADBOYS SONNIE MAGTIBAY / DICK AGUILA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TIME IS GOLD ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR. 0 - 0 - 1 1
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
1000 DAYS / VNE GF VINCE SONNY THEO 0 - 0 - 0 0
C.R.B. G.F. BOY TANYAG 0 - 0 - 0 0
MOUNTAIN RANGERS SPEED & POWER GF (FELIX PUNZALAN JR) / MT. BANAHAW GF 0 - 0 - 0 0
RBU DALUBHASA 357 J. LUMDANG NF - 0 - 0 0
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR B J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GREENGOLD DOS
REY BRIONES
2045
1 - 0
CHRIS PURPLE VALENZUELA
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2050
2
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR B
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1895
0 - 1
TEAM POGI
HENRY CHUA
1925
3
RSM FB CAVITE
REY MORLA
2080
0.5 - 0.5
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM
2070
4
JADE RED
ARMAN SANTOS
2015
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
2015
5
JOKER
JOKER
1700
1 - 0
HIPPIE JOE
JOHNNY MOORE
1700
6
RBU DALUBHASA 357
J. LUMDANG
1870
-
JB GARCIA FARM / BLACKROCK
JHUNE / JOHN / RAM
1865
7
PERLAS NG SILANGAN / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2080
1 - 0
HGM WARRIORS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2085
8
TIME IS GOLD
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR.
2040
0 - 1
GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES
2045
9
C.R.B. G.F.
BOY TANYAG
2090
0 - 1
JAN. 27 220T POT MONEY 6 COCK DAVAO MATINA. CHRIS PURPLE & RC WARRIORS
ROUNDHEAD
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & REY CAÑEDO
2090
10
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
2025
1 - 0
DOUBLE A
AFL / JOEL OCSENA
2025
11
JKC / KBG GF PASASALAMAT
HSC / PG
1940
0 - 1
RSM FB ANTIPOLO
REY MORLA
1945
12
JADE RED LDI
ARMAN SANTOS
1980
0 - 1
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
1985
13
ARIOSA JAGUAR
TING ARIOSA AND MARK AGUAS
2015
0 - 1
TEAM POGI
HENRY CHUA
2020
14
BOSS BROTHERS / MAMA NITA
ALLEN LIM
2030
0.5 - 0.5
HGM WARRIORS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2030
15
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR A
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1825
1 - 0
1000 DAYS / VNE GF
VINCE SONNY THEO
1825
16
GREENGOLD DOS
REY BRIONES
2005
0 - 1
BADCAT FSPORT
DAVE LAO / ZALDY AUSTRIA / LEE JACOB
2000
17
JB GARCIA FARM / BLACKROCK
JHUNE / JOHN / RAM
1835
0 - 1
SJ BADBOYS
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / DICK AGUILA
1840
18
CHRIS PURPLE VALENZUELA
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2140
1 - 0
HIPPIE JOE
JOHNNY MOORE
2130
19
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA
ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA
2090
0 - 1
RATRATAN GAMEFARM
ARNEL PULVERA
2090
20
ICE AND FIRE
SONNY AND RODEL
1800
1 - 0
RBU DALUBHASA 357
J. LUMDANG
1800
21
RSM FB CAVITE
REY MORLA
2100
1 - 0
MOUNTAIN RANGERS
SPEED & POWER GF (FELIX PUNZALAN JR) / MT. BANAHAW GF
2120
22
BOSS BROTHERS / MAMA NITA
ALLEN LIM
1920
1 - 0
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR B
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1895
23
SJ BADBOYS
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / DICK AGUILA
2025
0 - 1
JADE RED
ARMAN SANTOS
2020
24
GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES
2070
1 - 0
KING SLASHER HON 11
HONEY YU
2070
25
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
THEO AND SONNY
2140
0 - 1
PERLAS NG SILANGAN / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2140
26
JAN. 27 220T POT MONEY 6 COCK DAVAO MATINA. CHRIS PURPLE & RC WARRIORS
ROUNDHEAD
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & REY CAÑEDO
2060
1 - 0
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA
ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA
2055
27
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1955
1 - 0
RSM FB ANTIPOLO
REY MORLA
1960
28
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM
2080
0 - 1
DOUBLE A
AFL / JOEL OCSENA
2080
29
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR A
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1785
1 - 0
RBU DALUBHASA 357
J. LUMDANG
1795
30
1000 DAYS / VNE GF
VINCE SONNY THEO
1865
0 - 1
KINGHUNTER GF ALFONSO COCKPIT 2 JAN 6 SA MANGAS VIOS
TEODY CORRAL
1875
31
TEAM POGI
HENRY CHUA
2035
1 - 0
C.R.B. G.F.
BOY TANYAG
2040
32
BADCAT FSPORT
DAVE LAO / ZALDY AUSTRIA / LEE JACOB
1990
1 - 0
JAN. 27 220T POT MONEY 6 COCK DAVAO MATINA. CHRIS PURPLE & RC WARRIORS
OAK YLH
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & REY CAÑEDO
1995
33
HGM WARRIORS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1850
1 - 0
JADE RED
ARMAN SANTOS
1850
34
DOUBLE A
AFL / JOEL OCSENA
1950
-
GREENGOLD DOS
REY BRIONES
1955
35
KING SLASHER HON 11
HONEY YU
2010
1 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2015
36
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1935
1 - 0
ICE AND FIRE
SONNY AND RODEL
1935
37
KINGHUNTER GF ALFONSO COCKPIT 2 JAN 6 SA MANGAS VIOS
TEODY CORRAL
1975
1 - 0
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR B
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1970
38
JADE RED LDI
ARMAN SANTOS
2130
0 - 1
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2110
39
HIPPIE JOE
JOHNNY MOORE
1700
1 - 0
GREENGOLD UNO
REY BRIONES
1710
40
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
THEO AND SONNY
2100
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM
2100
41
TIME IS GOLD
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR.
1980
0 - 1
JKC / KBG GF PASASALAMAT
HSC / PG
1975
42
JB GARCIA FARM / BLACKROCK
JHUNE / JOHN / RAM
1865
1 - 0
ARIOSA JAGUAR
TING ARIOSA AND MARK AGUAS
1885
43
RATRATAN GAMEFARM
ARNEL PULVERA
1740
1 - 0
MOUNTAIN RANGERS
SPEED & POWER GF (FELIX PUNZALAN JR) / MT. BANAHAW GF
1750
44
BADCAT FSPORT
DAVE LAO / ZALDY AUSTRIA / LEE JACOB
2150
0 - 1
RSM FB CAVITE
REY MORLA
2150
45
PERLAS NG SILANGAN / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2155
0 - 1
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2160
46
RUA DOC 13 BUMANGGA GIBA
ENGR. RONNIE ANDAL / DOC EDDIE MEDALLA
1910
1 - 0
WHITE EARS SUPER KING / JAGUAR A
J. VINLUAN / B. PLAZA
1890
47
1000 DAYS / VNE GF
VINCE SONNY THEO
1815
0 - 1
TIME IS GOLD
ANTONIO VILLAROSA JR.
1820
48
CHRIS PURPLE VALENZUELA
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON & JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN
2145
1 - 0
DOUBLE A
AFL / JOEL OCSENA
2150
49
JADE RED LDI
ARMAN SANTOS
1995
1 - 0
JKC / KBG GF PASASALAMAT
HSC / PG
1995
50
SJ BADBOYS
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / DICK AGUILA
2030
0 - 1
RATRATAN GAMEFARM
ARNEL PULVERA
2030
51
RSM FB ANTIPOLO
REY MORLA
1840
1 - 0
KING SLASHER HON 11
HONEY YU
1850
52
C.R.B. G.F.
BOY TANYAG
1945
0 - 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 1
THEO AND SONNY
1945
53
ARIOSA JAGUAR
TING ARIOSA AND MARK AGUAS
2005
1 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW / CC
JUN OLIVEROS
2010
54
KINGHUNTER GF ALFONSO COCKPIT 2 JAN 6 SA MANGAS VIOS
TEODY CORRAL
1940
0 - 1
BOSS BROTHERS / MAMA NITA
ALLEN LIM
1940
55
MOUNTAIN RANGERS
SPEED & POWER GF (FELIX PUNZALAN JR) / MT. BANAHAW GF
1960
0 - 1
ICE AND FIRE
SONNY AND RODEL
1970