SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM ARIEL M TIENGO NF - NF
BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN NF - NF
BM BULALAYAW / NM NOEL MARAÑA NF - NF
BM SAN ILDEFONSO @ATO RENATO VILAR NF - NF
CONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN NF - NF
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG NF - NF
FSA / MLM ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG NF - NF
JOE DR. MABANTA NF - NF
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO NF - NF
PULANDUTAN / JAN 22 2COCK DERBY MCA COCKPIT ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO NF - NF
PULBOS DE MESA AMADEO 2 JOSELITO DILIO NF - NF
PULBOS DE MESA NI BIGBOSS ZALDY AUSTRIA NF - NF
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU NF - NF
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO NF - NF
SAM-METH CHRISTIAN JEROME NF - NF
SWEET KOLOKOY MGF RYAN PIÑON NF - NF
THE SAINT J. STA CRUZ NF - NF
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA NF - NF
TOP-ONE CHRISTIAN JEROME NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SAM-METH
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2070
-
BM SAN ILDEFONSO @ATO
RENATO VILAR
2070
2
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2185
-
PULANDUTAN / JAN 22 2COCK DERBY MCA COCKPIT
SWEATER / KELSO
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2195
3
THE SAINT
J. STA CRUZ
2090
-
FSA / MLM
ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG
2090
4
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
RYL
BD / PG
2195
-
PULBOS DE MESA AMADEO 2
JOSELITO DILIO
2200
5
BM BULALAYAW / NM
NOEL MARAÑA
1900
-
BALAYONG
NOEL FUNDAN
1900
6
TOP-ONE
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2385
-
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2350
7
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER
JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU
2125
-
JOE
DR. MABANTA
2095
8
CONTRATISTA
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2150
-
SWEET KOLOKOY MGF
RYAN PIÑON
2165
9
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M TIENGO
1960
-
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
1985
10
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2340
-
PULBOS DE MESA NI BIGBOSS
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2365
11
PULANDUTAN / JAN 22 2COCK DERBY MCA COCKPIT
SWEATER / KELSO
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2140
-
TOP OF THE LINE
WHITE / KELSO
BORGY ZOLETA
2130
12
LIPA FARMS
RYL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2170
-
THE SAINT
J. STA CRUZ
2170
13
TOP-ONE
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2225
-
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER
JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU
2205
14
BM SAN ILDEFONSO @ATO
RENATO VILAR
2050
-
FSA / MLM
ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG
2060
15
SWEET KOLOKOY MGF
RYAN PIÑON
2400
-
BALAYONG
NOEL FUNDAN
2400
16
PULBOS DE MESA AMADEO 2
JOSELITO DILIO
2250
-
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2245
17
JOE
DR. MABANTA
2290
-
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M TIENGO
2290
18
CONTRATISTA
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2280
-
LIPA FARMS
RWL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2260
19
TOP OF THE LINE
WHITE / KELSO
BORGY ZOLETA
2005
-
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
2005
20
SAM-METH
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2280
-
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
RWL
BD / PG
2275
21
BM BULALAYAW / NM
NOEL MARAÑA
2025
-
PULBOS DE MESA NI BIGBOSS
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2060