SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2 TONY ESPINOSA NF - NF
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO NF - NF
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO LIPA FARMS NF
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC NF - NF
ENGINEERIAN IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA NF - NF
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA ENGR. RENE MORALITA NF - NF
IRISH BIRD 1 DING COMENDADOR / SED NF - NF
IRISH BIRD 2 DING COMENDADOR / SED NF - NF
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 1 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM NF - NF
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 2 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM NF - NF
JRS GAME FARM!!! JUN SEVILLA NF - NF
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO NF - NF
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO NF
PALSABANGON MAXIMUS ENGR. IAN PALICPIC NF - NF
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES NF - NF
PB CENTURY GF PRIME BORDONES NF - NF
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" NF - NF
RANGER / BARAS DOC GARIDO / JL. TIMBANG NF - NF
RBL FARM LINO LAGUNDINO NF - NF
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON NF - NF
RS WAKI2 MR. ROXAS NF - NF
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO NF - NF
SECRET ISLAND A.D.R / TR NF - NF
XYRUZ YÑIGO ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1900
-
SECRET ISLAND
A.D.R / TR
1900
2
PURPLE HAZE
DADDY "A"
2165
-
ENGINEERIAN
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA
2165
3
IRISH BIRD 1
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2345
-
RANGER / BARAS
DOC GARIDO / JL. TIMBANG
2345
4
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2030
-
PB CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES
2025
5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2105
-
XYRUZ YÑIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
2110
6
RBL FARM
DUKE HULSEY
LINO LAGUNDINO
2310
-
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2330
7
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
MAURO PRIETO
2200
-
PALSABANGON MAXIMUS
ENGR. IAN PALICPIC
2175
8
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
2000
-
RS WAKI2
MR. ROXAS
2000
9
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
2280
-
IRISH BIRD 2
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2280
10
PB CENTURY GF
PRIME BORDONES
2115
-
JRS GAME FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
2115
11
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2220
-
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA
HATCH
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2255
12
PURPLE HAZE
DADDY "A"
2010
-
XYRUZ YÑIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
2010
13
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1955
-
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
LIPA FARMS
1955
14
SECRET ISLAND
A.D.R / TR
1900
-
RS WAKI2
MR. ROXAS
1915
15
JRS GAME FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
2065
-
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2060
16
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2285
-
IRISH BIRD 1
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2275
17
ENGINEERIAN
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA
2155
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2150
18
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA
BLUEFACE
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2125
-
PB CENTURY GF
PRIME BORDONES
2130
19
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
MAURO PRIETO
2080
-
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
2100
20
IRISH BIRD 2
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2305
-
RBL FARM
SWEATER
LINO LAGUNDINO
2305
21
RANGER / BARAS
DOC GARIDO / JL. TIMBANG
2285
-
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
2285
22
PALSABANGON MAXIMUS
ENGR. IAN PALICPIC
2130
-
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2135
23
PB CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES
1930
-
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1945