SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM ARIEL M TIENGO 1 - 1 2
AARONS HOPE QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 2 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 2
MANGZEE FARM 1 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED 1 - 1 2
PULBOS DE MESA AMADEO 2 JOSELITO DILIO 1 - 1 2
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 1 2
SAM-METH CHRISTIAN JEROME 1 - 1 2
SECRET ISLAND A.D.R / TR 1 - 1 2
SWEET KOLOKOY MGF RYAN PIÑON 1 - 1 2
TOP-ONE CHRISTIAN JEROME 1 - 1 2
XYRUZ YÑIGO ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA 1 - 1 2
IRISH BIRD 1 DING COMENDADOR / SED 1 - 0.5 1.5
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 1 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 0.5 1.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 1
BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW / NM NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 1 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO @ATO RENATO VILAR 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 1 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 1
ENGR AT ENGR JAN 20 3 COCK NOVELETA IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 1
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 1 1
ILOCANOS REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS 0 - 1 1
IRISH BIRD 2 DING COMENDADOR / SED 0 - 1 1
JG PA MORE JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 1
JRS GAME FARM!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1
LLP FEB.21 ARNEL PULVERA 1 - 0 1
MANGZEE FARM 2 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED 1 - 0 1
NATHAN-1 BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 1
PULBOS DE MESA NI BIGBOSS ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 1
RANGER / BARAS DOC GARIDO / JL. TIMBANG 0 - 1 1
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU 1 - 0 1
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 0 - 1 1
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 1
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 1
THE SAINT J. STA CRUZ 1 - 0 1
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 0 - 1 1
CONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 0.5 0.5
PULANDUTAN / JAN 22 2COCK DERBY MCA COCKPIT ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO - 0.5 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 0.5
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO LIPA FARMS 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 0
DARK HORSE ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 0
FSA / MLM ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG 0 - 0 0
J.G PINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 0
JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0
JRA JHUN REYES 0 - 0 0
NATHAN-2 BOY GAMILLA 0 - 0 0
PALSABANGON MAXIMUS ENGR. IAN PALICPIC 0 - 0 0
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES - 0 0
PB CENTURY GF PRIME BORDONES 0 - 0 0
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" 0 - 0 0
RBL FARM LINO LAGUNDINO 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON - 0
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
RS WAKI MR. ROXAS 0 - 0 0
RS WAKI2 MR. ROXAS 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1900
0 - 1
SECRET ISLAND
A.D.R / TR
1900
2
PURPLE HAZE
DADDY "A"
2165
0 - 1
ENGINEERIAN
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA
2165
3
IRISH BIRD 1
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2345
1 - 0
RANGER / BARAS
DOC GARIDO / JL. TIMBANG
2345
4
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2030
-
PB CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES
2025
5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2105
0 - 1
XYRUZ YÑIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
2110
6
RBL FARM
DUKE HULSEY
LINO LAGUNDINO
2310
0 - 1
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2330
7
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
MAURO PRIETO
2200
1 - 0
PALSABANGON MAXIMUS
ENGR. IAN PALICPIC
2175
8
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
2000
1 - 0
RS WAKI2
MR. ROXAS
2000
9
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
2280
1 - 0
IRISH BIRD 2
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2280
10
PB CENTURY GF
PRIME BORDONES
2115
0 - 1
JRS GAME FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
2115
11
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2220
1 - 0
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA
HATCH
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2255
12
PURPLE HAZE
DADDY "A"
2010
0 - 1
XYRUZ YÑIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
2010
13
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1955
1 - 0
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
LIPA FARMS
1955
14
SECRET ISLAND
A.D.R / TR
1900
1 - 0
RS WAKI2
MR. ROXAS
1915
15
JRS GAME FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
2065
-
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2060
16
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2285
0.5 - 0.5
IRISH BIRD 1
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2275
17
ENGINEERIAN
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA
2155
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2150
18
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA
BLUEFACE
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2125
1 - 0
PB CENTURY GF
PRIME BORDONES
2130
19
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
MAURO PRIETO
2080
0 - 1
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
2100
20
IRISH BIRD 2
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2305
1 - 0
RBL FARM
SWEATER
LINO LAGUNDINO
2305
21
RANGER / BARAS
DOC GARIDO / JL. TIMBANG
2285
1 - 0
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
2285
22
PALSABANGON MAXIMUS
ENGR. IAN PALICPIC
2130
0 - 1
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2135
23
PB CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES
1930
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1945