SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.S MUSANGLAWIN 2 ARSENIO SORONIO NF - NF
ANDEE AT SOFIA TATO DEL ROSARIO NF - NF
AS MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO NF - NF
BALAYONG 2 NOEL FUNDAN NF - NF
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO NF - NF
BM BULALAYAW / ALJ BOY MARZO NF - NF
CHSL SNIPPER / JSC UNITID GF JAY CADAY / JHUN OMANDAC / BOGS NOMBRADO NF - NF
CINCUENTA Y CINCO RB NF - NF
D & G ULITMATE GAMEFARM 2 BD/ PG NF - NF
DC AND FRIEND SED NF - NF
FIFTY FIVE RB NF - NF
KONTRATISTA 1 DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN NF - NF
LENMAN JJB PAOAY LENMAN JJB NF - NF
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO NF - NF
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON NF - NF
REXAR YNIGO ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA NF - NF
SPEED & POWER GF SPEED & POWER GF ( FELIX PUNZALAN JR ) NF - NF
SUPER BITAMINA BEBOT TAN NF - NF
SUPER MIGGY FERDINAND SOUZA NF - NF
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 A BORGY ZOLETA NF - NF
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 B BORGY ZOLETA NF - NF
WHITE EARS Z JULIO VINLUAN NF - NF
YNIGO AND REXAR ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
FIFTY FIVE
RB
1900
-
MS GF TIMBAO
LEMON / YHL
MARCO SISON
1910
2
YNIGO AND REXAR
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
1980
-
MAVERICK
GYL
DING MAGBOO
1990
3
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 A
BORGY ZOLETA
2170
-
ANDEE AT SOFIA
TATO DEL ROSARIO
2180
4
AS MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2170
-
CHSL SNIPPER / JSC UNITID GF
JAY CADAY / JHUN OMANDAC / BOGS NOMBRADO
2165
5
SUPER BITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
2160
-
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
2140
6
LENMAN JJB PAOAY
LENMAN JJB
2000
-
REXAR YNIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
1985
7
WHITE EARS Z
JULIO VINLUAN
2020
-
CINCUENTA Y CINCO
RB
2020
8
DC AND FRIEND
SED
2180
-
SUPER MIGGY
FERDINAND SOUZA
2185
9
SPEED & POWER GF
SPEED & POWER GF ( FELIX PUNZALAN JR )
2350
-
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 B
BORGY ZOLETA
2340
10
KONTRATISTA 1
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2325
-
BALAYONG 2
NOEL FUNDAN
2335
11
D & G ULITMATE GAMEFARM 2
BD / PG
2400
-
BM BULALAYAW / ALJ
BOY MARZO
2400
12
A.S MUSANGLAWIN 2
ARSENIO SORONIO
2255
-
SUPER BITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
2265
13
ANDEE AT SOFIA
TATO DEL ROSARIO
2215
-
DC AND FRIEND
SED
2220
14
WHITE EARS Z
JULIO VINLUAN
2135
-
YNIGO AND REXAR
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
2100
15
MS GF TIMBAO
SWEATER / RH
MARCO SISON
1920
-
D & G ULITMATE GAMEFARM 2
BD/ PG
1920
16
SUPER MIGGY
FERDINAND SOUZA
2060
-
FIFTY FIVE
RB
2075
17
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 B
BORGY ZOLETA
2280
-
A.S MUSANGLAWIN 2
ARSENIO SORONIO
2260
18
BM BULALAYAW / ALJ
BOY MARZO
2060
-
LENMAN JJB PAOAY
LENMAN JJB
2055
19
CHSL SNIPPER / JSC UNITID GF
JAY CADAY / JHUN OMANDAC / BOGS NOMBRADO
2165
-
KONTRATISTA 1
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2170
20
SPEED & POWER GF
SPEED & POWER GF ( FELIX PUNZALAN JR )
2320
-
MAVERICK
RGL
DING MAGBOO
2325
21
REXAR YNIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
2050
-
AS MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2060
22
BALAYONG 2
NOEL FUNDAN
2025
-
CINCUENTA Y CINCO
RB
2030
23
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
2215
-
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 A
BORGY ZOLETA
2185