SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ILOCANOS REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
BM SAN ILDEFONSO @ATO RENATO VILAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
JG PA MORE JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
LLP FEB.21 ARNEL PULVERA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 2
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM ARIEL M TIENGO 1 - 1 2
A.S MUSANGLAWIN 2 ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 1 2
AARONS HOPE QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 2
D & G ULITMATE GAMEFARM 2 BD/ PG 1 - 1 2
ENGR AT ENGR JAN 20 3 COCK NOVELETA IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 2 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 2
MANGZEE FARM 1 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED 1 - 1 2
PULBOS DE MESA AMADEO 2 JOSELITO DILIO 1 - 1 2
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 1 2
RANGER / BARAS DOC GARIDO / JL. TIMBANG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
SAM-METH CHRISTIAN JEROME 1 - 1 2
SECRET ISLAND A.D.R / TR 1 - 1 2
SWEET KOLOKOY MGF RYAN PIÑON 1 - 1 2
THE SAINT J. STA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
TOP-ONE CHRISTIAN JEROME 1 - 1 2
WHITE EARS Z JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 1 2
XYRUZ YÑIGO ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA 1 - 1 2
IRISH BIRD 1 DING COMENDADOR / SED 1 - 0.5 1.5
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 1 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 0.5 1.5
KONTRATISTA 1 DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 0.5 - 1 1.5
ANDEE AT SOFIA TATO DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 1
BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW / NM NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
CHSL SNIPPER / JSC UNITID GF JAY CADAY / JHUN OMANDAC / BOGS NOMBRADO 1 - 0 1
CINCUENTA Y CINCO RB 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 1 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 1
FIFTY FIVE RB 0 - 1 1
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 1 1
IRISH BIRD 2 DING COMENDADOR / SED 0 - 1 1
JRS GAME FARM!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1
MANGZEE FARM 2 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED 1 - 0 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 1
NATHAN-1 BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
PULBOS DE MESA NI BIGBOSS ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 1
REXAR YNIGO ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA 1 - 1
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 0 - 1 1
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 1
SUPER BITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 1
SUPER MIGGY FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 A BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 B BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 1
BALAYONG 2 NOEL FUNDAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
BM BULALAYAW / ALJ BOY MARZO 0 - 0.5 0.5
CONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 0.5 0.5
LENMAN JJB PAOAY LENMAN JJB 0 - 0.5 0.5
PULANDUTAN / JAN 22 2COCK DERBY MCA COCKPIT ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO - 0.5 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 0.5
YNIGO AND REXAR ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA 0.5 - 0 0.5
AS MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO LIPA FARMS 0 0
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 0 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 0
DARK HORSE ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA 0 - 0 0
DC AND FRIEND SED 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 0
FSA / MLM ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG 0 - 0 0
J.G PINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 0
JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0
JRA JHUN REYES 0 - 0 0
NATHAN-2 BOY GAMILLA 0 - 0 0
PALSABANGON MAXIMUS ENGR. IAN PALICPIC 0 - 0 0
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES - 0 0
PB CENTURY GF PRIME BORDONES 0 - 0 0
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" 0 - 0 0
RBL FARM LINO LAGUNDINO 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON - 0
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
RS WAKI MR. ROXAS 0 - 0 0
RS WAKI2 MR. ROXAS 0 - 0 0
SPEED & POWER GF SPEED & POWER GF ( FELIX PUNZALAN JR ) 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RANGER / BARAS
DOC GARIDO / JL. TIMBANG
2285
1 - 0
ENGR AT ENGR JAN 20 3 COCK NOVELETA
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA
2300
2
BM SAN ILDEFONSO @ATO
RENATO VILAR
2210
1 - 0
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2215
3
JG PA MORE
JOEL GREGORIO
2345
0 - 1
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER
JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU
2340
4
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RYL
DL / JC
2225
1 - 0
THE SAINT
J. STA CRUZ
2220
5
LLP FEB.21
ARNEL PULVERA
1900
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1900
6
NATHAN-1
BOY GAMILLA
2180
0 - 1
ILOCANOS
REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS
2155
7
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP
TONY ESPINOSA
2040
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW / NM
RYLP
NOEL MARAÑA
2050
8
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2230
0 - 1
JG PA MORE
JOEL GREGORIO
2245
9
ENGR AT ENGR JAN 20 3 COCK NOVELETA
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA
2105
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RYL
DL / JC
2095
10
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER
JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU
2075
1 - 0
RANGER / BARAS
DOC GARIDO / JL. TIMBANG
2085
11
THE SAINT
J. STA CRUZ
2260
0 - 1
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2270
12
BM SAN ILDEFONSO @ATO
RENATO VILAR
2040
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP
TONY ESPINOSA
2020
13
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
1970
1 - 0
NATHAN-1
BOY GAMILLA
2005
14
ILOCANOS
REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS
2160
1 - 0
LLP FEB.21
ARNEL PULVERA
2180
15
JOKER
JOKER
2375
0 - 1
ENGR AT ENGR JAN 20 3 COCK NOVELETA
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA
2375
16
THE SAINT
J. STA CRUZ
2110
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW / NM
RYLP
NOEL MARAÑA
2125
17
JG PA MORE
JOEL GREGORIO
2150
1 - 0
NATHAN-1
BOY GAMILLA
2155
18
RANGER / BARAS
DOC GARIDO / JL. TIMBANG
2285
0 - 1
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2295
19
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP
TONY ESPINOSA
2005
0 - 1
LLP FEB.21
ARNEL PULVERA
2015
20
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER
JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU
2205
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2190
21
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
GYL
DL / JC
2055
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW / NM
RDLP
NOEL MARAÑA
2065
22
ILOCANOS
REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS
2065
1 - 0
BM SAN ILDEFONSO @ATO
RENATO VILAR
2075