SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BALAYONG 1 NOEL FUNDAN NF - NF - NF
CHSL SNIPPER / JSC UNITID GF JAY CADAY / JHUN OMANDAC / BOGS NOMBRADO NF - NF - NF
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC NF - NF - NF
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG NF - NF - NF
ENGINEERIAN IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA NF - NF - NF
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA ENGR. RENE MORALITA NF - NF - NF
IRISH BIRD 2 DING COMENDADOR / SED NF - NF - NF
KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN NF - NF - NF
MANGZEE FARM 2 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED NF - NF - NF
PULBOS DE MESA NI BIGBOSS ZALDY AUSTRIA NF - NF - NF
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF - NF - NF
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO NF - NF - NF
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO NF - NF - NF
SUPER BITAMINA BEBOT TAN NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1945
-
KONTRATISTA
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1940
2
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2170
-
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2160
3
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
2105
-
IRISH BIRD 2
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2125
4
ENGINEERIAN
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA
2220
-
CHSL SNIPPER / JSC UNITID GF
JAY CADAY / JHUN OMANDAC / BOGS NOMBRADO
2235
5
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1920
-
MANGZEE FARM 2
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED
1900
6
SUPER BITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
2295
-
JOKER
JOKER
2295
7
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2180
-
BALAYONG 1
NOEL FUNDAN
2185
8
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
2255
-
IRISH BIRD 2
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2260
9
PULBOS DE MESA NI BIGBOSS
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2215
-
ENGINEERIAN
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA
2205
10
MANGZEE FARM 2
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED
2260
-
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2260
11
BALAYONG 1
NOEL FUNDAN
2085
-
CHSL SNIPPER / JSC UNITID GF
JAY CADAY / JHUN OMANDAC / BOGS NOMBRADO
2075
12
KONTRATISTA
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1920
-
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
1930
13
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
2195
-
PULBOS DE MESA NI BIGBOSS
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2195
14
SUPER BITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
2135
-
IRISH BIRD 2
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2150
15
JOKER
JOKER
2250
-
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2250
16
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2035
-
KONTRATISTA
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2050
17
PULBOS DE MESA NI BIGBOSS
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2225
-
MANGZEE FARM 2
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED
2250
18
ENGINEERIAN
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA
2100
-
SUPER BITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
2105
19
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2000
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2000
20
BALAYONG 1
NOEL FUNDAN
2195
-
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
2190
21
CHSL SNIPPER / JSC UNITID GF
JAY CADAY / JHUN OMANDAC / BOGS NOMBRADO
2255
-
JOKER
JOKER
2255
22
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2130
-
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
2130
23
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2020
-
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2025