SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ILOCANOS REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 2 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
PULBOS DE MESA AMADEO 2 JOSELITO DILIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
SECRET ISLAND A.D.R / TR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
SWEET KOLOKOY MGF RYAN PIÑON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
TOP-ONE CHRISTIAN JEROME 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
A.S MUSANGLAWIN 2 ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
AARONS HOPE QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
ENGINEERIAN IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 1 HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 3.5
KONTRATISTA 1 DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM ARIEL M TIENGO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
BM SAN ILDEFONSO @ATO RENATO VILAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
CHSL SNIPPER / JSC UNITID GF JAY CADAY / JHUN OMANDAC / BOGS NOMBRADO 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
D & G ULITMATE GAMEFARM 2 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
IBM GAMEFARM FK ULOTAN FEB 28; SRCA ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
IRISH BIRD 2 DING COMENDADOR / SED 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
JG PA MORE JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
JRS GAME FARM!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
LLP FEB.21 ARNEL PULVERA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
MANGZEE FARM 2 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 A BORGY ZOLETA 1 - - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE EARS Z JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
XYRUZ YÑIGO ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
IRISH BIRD 1 DING COMENDADOR / SED 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
MANGZEE FARM 1 BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
REXAR YNIGO ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA 1 - - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SAM-METH CHRISTIAN JEROME 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
BIG R DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ENGR AT ENGR JAN 20 3 COCK NOVELETA IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
PULBOS DE MESA NI BIGBOSS ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
RANGER / BARAS DOC GARIDO / JL. TIMBANG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
SUPER BITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
THE SAINT J. STA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
PULANDUTAN / JAN 22 2COCK DERBY MCA COCKPIT ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1.5
ANDEE AT SOFIA TATO DEL ROSARIO 0 - 1 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 1
BALAYONG NOEL FUNDAN 1 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW / NM NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
CINCUENTA Y CINCO RB 0 - 1 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
FIFTY FIVE RB 0 - 1 1
KONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 1
NATHAN-1 BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER MIGGY FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 B BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 1
BALAYONG 2 NOEL FUNDAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
BM BULALAYAW / ALJ BOY MARZO 0 - 0.5 0.5
CONTRATISTA ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 0.5 0.5
LENMAN JJB PAOAY LENMAN JJB 0 - 0.5 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 0.5 - 0 0.5
YNIGO AND REXAR ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA 0.5 - 0 0.5
AS MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO LIPA FARMS 0 0
BALAYONG 1 NOEL FUNDAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 0 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 0
DARK HORSE ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA 0 - 0 0
DC AND FRIEND SED 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 0
FSA / MLM ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG 0 - 0 0
J.G PINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0 0
JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 0
JRA JHUN REYES 0 - 0 0
NATHAN-2 BOY GAMILLA 0 - 0 0
PALSABANGON MAXIMUS ENGR. IAN PALICPIC 0 - 0 0
PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES - 0 0
PB CENTURY GF PRIME BORDONES 0 - 0 0
PURPLE HAZE DADDY "A" 0 - 0 0
RBL FARM LINO LAGUNDINO 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON - 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
RS WAKI MR. ROXAS 0 - 0 0
RS WAKI2 MR. ROXAS 0 - 0 0
SPEED & POWER GF SPEED & POWER GF ( FELIX PUNZALAN JR ) 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SECRET ISLAND
A.D.C / TR
1900
1 - 0
REXAR YNIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
1900
2
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M TIENGO
2230
0 - 1
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2200
3
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
2015
1 - 0
PULANDUTAN / JAN 22 2COCK DERBY MCA COCKPIT
MELSIM / DOM
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2020
4
LIPA FARMS
RYL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1935
1 - 0
SWEET KOLOKOY MGF
RYAN PIÑON
1940
5
TOP-ONE
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2000
1 - 0
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1995
6
XYRUZ YÑIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
1900
1 - 0
A.S MUSANGLAWIN 2
ARSENIO SORONIO
1900
7
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2305
1 - 0
IRISH BIRD 1
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2295
8
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2065
0 - 1
D & G ULITMATE GAMEFARM 2
RYL
BD / PG
2075
9
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2380
1 - 0
JRS GAME FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
2350
10
SAM-METH
CHRISTIAN JEROME
1950
0 - 1
KONTRATISTA 1
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1965
11
WHITE EARS Z
JULIO VINLUAN
2200
0 - 1
PULBOS DE MESA AMADEO 2
JOSELITO DILIO
2200
12
MANGZEE FARM 1
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED
2275
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 A
RED
BORGY ZOLETA
2280
13
REXAR YNIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
2040
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2
TONY ESPINOSA
2045
14
MAVERICK
RWL
DING MAGBOO
2120
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2120
15
RAMYER
OSCAR ARGANA
2095
1 - 0
SECRET ISLAND
A.D.C / TR
2105
16
SWEET KOLOKOY MGF
RYAN PIÑON
2160
1 - 0
AARONS HOPE QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
2160
17
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2045
0 - 1
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M TIENGO
2050
18
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
2300
1 - 0
MAVERICK
RYL
DING MAGBOO
2285
19
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2220
1 - 0
PULANDUTAN / JAN 22 2COCK DERBY MCA COCKPIT
MELSIM GREY
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2240
20
XYRUZ YÑIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
2050
0 - 1
JRS GAME FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
2050
21
IRISH BIRD 1
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2085
0 - 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN 2
ARSENIO SORONIO
2090
22
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2
TONY ESPINOSA
2190
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 A
HIRAW
BORGY ZOLETA
2195
23
LIPA FARMS
GYL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2080
0 - 1
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2075
24
SAM-METH
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2250
0.5 - 0.5
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2225
25
XYRUZ YÑIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
2110
0 - 1
PULBOS DE MESA AMADEO 2
JOSELITO DILIO
2115
26
AARONS HOPE QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
2160
1 - 0
PULANDUTAN / JAN 22 2COCK DERBY MCA COCKPIT
MCKLENE HATCH
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2160
27
TOP-ONE
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2165
1 - 0
MANGZEE FARM 1
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED
2180
28
D & G ULITMATE GAMEFARM 2
RWL
BD / PG
2120
0 - 1
WHITE EARS Z
JULIO VINLUAN
2130
29
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 1
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2135
0.5 - 0.5
RAMYER
OSCAR ARGANA
2135
30
KONTRATISTA 1
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1900
0 - 1
SECRET ISLAND
A.D.C / TR
1920
31
JRS GAME FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
2190
0 - 1
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
2185
32
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M TIENGO
2330
0 - 1
MAVERICK
RYL
DING MAGBOO
2350
33
IRISH BIRD 1
DING COMENDADOR / SED
2170
1 - 0
TOP-ONE
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2165
34
SWEET KOLOKOY MGF
RYAN PIÑON
2005
1 - 0
SAM-METH
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2000
35
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2080
0 - 1
RAMYER
OSCAR ARGANA
2080
36
D & G ULITMATE GAMEFARM 2
GOLD
BD / PG
2305
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 A
WHITE CHOCO
BORGY ZOLETA
2310
37
BIG R DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1985
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1995
38
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS 2
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM
2235
0 - 1
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2270
39
WHITE EARS Z
JULIO VINLUAN
1965
0 - 1
REXAR YNIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
1980
40
MANGZEE FARM 1
BOBBY DEL ROSARIO / SED
2270
0.5 - 0.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN 2
ARSENIO SORONIO
2275
41
KONTRATISTA 1
DMP / ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2135
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 A
WHITE
BORGY ZOLETA
2150
42
JRS GAME FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
2115
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
RWL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2115
43
PULANDUTAN / JAN 22 2COCK DERBY MCA COCKPIT
OAKGROOVE HATCH
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2320
1 - 0
PULBOS DE MESA AMADEO 2
JOSELITO DILIO
2325
44
AARONS HOPE QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
2060
0.5 - 0.5
REXAR YNIGO
ARNEL REYES / BOY LIBERIA
2060