SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARRT SWABE 1 TEDDY DITCHELLA/RICCO DITCHELLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
CNP/SKS CRIS N. PEREA 1 - 1 - 1 3
GEMINI DENHA 2 JANSOY & DENHA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JOKERa JO ARGANA 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIGHT SSR ENGR. SONNY DE LA ROSA 1 - 1 - 1 3
LILIW ALFREDO GANGOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JOKER B VM BOYET SANDOVAL 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ARCANGEL MAYOR J. PALMARES 0 - 1 - 1 2
MULANAY R. RICO 1 - 0 - 1 2
POPOY CESAR TANAQUIN 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARRT SWABE 2 TEDDY DITCHELLA/RICCO DITCHELLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
C & M MALDITA & KULAS CESAR TANAQUIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
DE FUEGO GOLD GF ENGR. BIEN CORTEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE M NEP MACARAIG 0 - 0 - 1 1
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSOY & DENHA 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
JCR JUAN CARLOS ROXAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOKER C NEP MACARAIG 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOMAGHYBRID ENGINEERIAN JOMAG CANTOS RUBIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
MOLANAY R. RICO 0 - 0 - 1 1
NESLIZA GF ENGR. NEIL NESLIZA 1 - 0 - 0 1
RSB ADVENTURER RUSSEL BAUTISTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ALITAGTAG SPORTS ARENA VM AMBO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RP PULO / J&J JAIME VELASQUEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN PABLO RIZAL LAGOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
SOUTHERN WARRIORS JESUS VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ARCANGEL
MAYOR J. PALMARES
2175
0 - 1
LILIW
ALFREDO GANGOSO
2205
2
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1830
0 - 1
JOKER B
VM BOYET SANDOVAL
1860
3
GEMINI DENHA 1
JANSOY & DENHA
2135
0.5 - 0.5
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
2110
4
POPOY
CESAR TANAQUIN
2030
0 - 1
NESLIZA GF
ENGR. NEIL NESLIZA
2035
5
SAN PABLO
RIZAL LAGOS
2240
0 - 1
GEMINI DENHA 2
JANSOY & DENHA
2210
6
ALITAGTAG SPORTS ARENA
VM AMBO
1800
0 - 1
MULANAY
R. RICO
1805
7
RP PULO / J&J
JAIME VELASQUEZ
2110
0 - 1
ARRT SWABE 1
TEDDY DITCHELLA/RICCO DITCHELLA
2115
8
GEMINI DENHA 2
JANSOY & DENHA
1960
1 - 0
JOKER C
NEP MACARAIG
1950
9
JOKERa
JO ARGANA
2140
1 - 0
C & M MALDITA & KULAS
CESAR TANAQUIN
2140
10
LIGHT SSR
ENGR. SONNY DE LA ROSA
1935
1 - 0
MOLANAY
R. RICO
1900
11
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2095
1 - 0
RSB ADVENTURER
RUSSEL BAUTISTA
2105
12
NESLIZA GF
ENGR. NEIL NESLIZA
2080
0 - 1
JOKERa
JO ARGANA
2085
13
POPOY
CESAR TANAQUIN
2140
1 - 0
SOUTHERN WARRIORS
JESUS VALLE
2150
14
ARRT SWABE 1
TEDDY DITCHELLA/RICCO DITCHELLA
2185
1 - 0
RP PULO / J&J
JAIME VELASQUEZ
2200
15
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1720
0 - 1
LILIW
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1735
16
ARCANGEL
MAYOR J. PALMARES
2265
1 - 0
MULANAY
R. RICO
2280
17
C & M MALDITA & KULAS
CESAR TANAQUIN
2070
0 - 1
LIGHT SSR
ENGR. SONNY DE LA ROSA
2075
18
RSB ADVENTURER
RUSSEL BAUTISTA
2115
0 - 1
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2135
19
JOKER B
VM BOYET SANDOVAL
2175
0.5 - 0.5
GEMINI DENHA 1
JANSOY & DENHA
2175
20
SOUTHERN WARRIORS
JESUS VALLE
2210
0 - 1
ARRT SWABE 2
TEDDY DITCHELLA/RICCO DITCHELLA
2215
21
SAN PABLO
RIZAL LAGOS
2135
0 - 1
MULANAY
R. RICO
2135
22
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2240
1 - 0
DE FUEGO GOLD GF
ENGR. BIEN CORTEZ
2245
23
NESLIZA GF
ENGR. NEIL NESLIZA
2260
0 - 1
CNP/SKS
CRIS N. PEREA
2275
24
ALITAGTAG SPORTS ARENA
VM AMBO
2085
0 - 1
LILIW
ALFREDO GANGOSO
2065
25
LIGHT SSR
ENGR. SONNY DE LA ROSA
1905
1 - 0
JCR
JUAN CARLOS ROXAS
1905
26
JOMAGHYBRID ENGINEERIAN
JOMAG CANTOS RUBIC
1860
1 - 0
MOLANAY
R. RICO
1860
27
RP PULO / J&J
JAIME VELASQUEZ
2140
0 - 1
C & M MALDITA & KULAS
CESAR TANAQUIN
2150
28
SAN PABLO
RIZAL LAGOS
2095
0 - 1
JOKER B
VM BOYET SANDOVAL
2080
29
ARRT SWABE 2
TEDDY DITCHELLA/RICCO DITCHELLA
2170
0 - 1
RSB ADVENTURER
RUSSEL BAUTISTA
2180
30
DE FUEGO GOLD GF
ENGR. BIEN CORTEZ
2205
0 - 1
CNP/SKS
CRIS N. PEREA
2210
31
JOMAGHYBRID ENGINEERIAN
JOMAG CANTOS RUBIC
1825
0 - 1
MOLANAY
R. RICO
1800
32
ARRT SWABE 2
TEDDY DITCHELLA/RICCO DITCHELLA
2270
0 - 1
DE FUEGO GOLD GF
ENGR. BIEN CORTEZ
2280
33
POPOY
CESAR TANAQUIN
2005
1 - 0
DOUBLE M
NEP MACARAIG
2005
34
ARCANGEL
MAYOR J. PALMARES
2095
1 - 0
GEMINI DENHA 1
JANSOY & DENHA
2130
35
JOMAGHYBRID ENGINEERIAN
JOMAG CANTOS RUBIC
1800
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1800
36
ARRT SWABE 1
TEDDY DITCHELLA/RICCO DITCHELLA
2050
1 - 0
SOUTHERN WARRIORS
JESUS VALLE
2060
37
ALITAGTAG SPORTS ARENA
VM AMBO
2140
0 - 1
JOKER C
NEP MACARAIG
2125
38
CNP/SKS
CRIS N. PEREA
2360
1 - 0
DOUBLE M
NEP MACARAIG
2360
39
JOKER C
NEP MACARAIG
1960
0 - 1
GEMINI DENHA 2
JANSOY & DENHA
1935
40
DOUBLE M
NEP MACARAIG
1935
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1935
41
JCR
JUAN CARLOS ROXAS
1860
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1860
42
JCR
JUAN CARLOS ROXAS
1800
0 - 1
JOKERa
JO ARGANA
1800