SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ALH SAGANA / 1HR ARIEL HIPOLITO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ASSASIN CREED JEROME CREDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
LILIW - 3 ALFREDO GANGOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
KANAWIDAN 2 FEB 3 ILOCOS SUR GOV. RYAN SINGSON 0 - 1 - 1 2
MR. NATURAL / BLACK SMITH LUCKY 777 WILFREDO BUENVIAJE 0 - 1 - 1 2
MY FORTUNE 2 JESSIE ARIAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
PABUKAL - 2 MARK JISON 1 - 1 - 0 2
PADRE BURGOS JOEY TAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
PAULE - 2 RAMIE PINUELA 0 - 1 - 1 2
SORSOGON 3 NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLACK JACK BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
A GONCILLO COCKPIT 4-COCK DERBY MAR 29 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DARE DAVIN SYKE DAVIN / CHITO / JOMAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
EXTRA LANG CELJAY CASTILLO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCA THIRDY 8J PIP / VVS JCA BRACIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JOE BLACK DIAMOND RODEL LLABRES 1 - 0 - 0 1
PAFA PABLO APUNTAR / SIR FABLE 0 - 1 - 0 1
SURSURONG RIZALDY LAGOS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BOSS ROD RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND HOTEL & RESORT QUEZON JOEY TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GALE FORCE 3 LETRA MARK BUHAIN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DIAMOND HOTEL & RESORT QUEZON
JOEY TAN
1725
0 - 1
EXTRA LANG
CELJAY CASTILLO
1730
2
DARE DAVIN SYKE
DAVIN / CHITO / JOMAR
1845
1 - 0
PAFA
PABLO APUNTAR / SIR FABLE
1865
3
PADRE BURGOS
JOEY TAN
1875
1 - 0
A GONCILLO COCKPIT 4-COCK DERBY MAR 29
BOY MARZO
1875
4
ALH SAGANA / 1HR
ARIEL HIPOLITO
1910
1 - 0
SURSURONG
RIZALDY LAGOS
1905
5
MY FORTUNE 2
JESSIE ARIAS
1925
1 - 0
PAULE - 2
RAMIE PINUELA
1920
6
GALE FORCE 3 LETRA
MARK BUHAIN
2060
0 - 1
BLACK JACK
BOY TANYAG
2055
7
ASSASIN CREED
JEROME CREDO
2090
1 - 0
JCA THIRDY 8J PIP / VVS
JCA BRACIA
2090
8
SORSOGON 3
NOEL MARAÑA
2170
0 - 1
LILIW - 3
ALFREDO GANGOSO
2170
9
ENGINEERIAN
ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ
2350
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2315
10
PAFA
PABLO APUNTAR / SIR FABLE
2035
1 - 0
DIAMOND HOTEL & RESORT QUEZON
JOEY TAN
2040
11
KANAWIDAN 2 FEB 3 ILOCOS SUR
GOV. RYAN SINGSON
2065
0 - 1
PAULE - 2
RAMIE PINUELA
2075
12
MR. NATURAL / BLACK SMITH LUCKY 777
WILFREDO BUENVIAJE
2120
0 - 1
MY FORTUNE 2
JESSIE ARIAS
2090
13
PABUKAL - 2
MARK JISON
1940
1 - 0
EXTRA LANG
CELJAY CASTILLO
1940
14
JOE BLACK DIAMOND
RODEL LLABRES
2185
1 - 0
BLACK JACK
BOY TANYAG
2170
15
ENGINEERIAN
ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ
1890
0 - 1
PADRE BURGOS
JOEY TAN
1900
16
LILIW - 3
ALFREDO GANGOSO
2000
1 - 0
A GONCILLO COCKPIT 4-COCK DERBY MAR 29
BOY MARZO
2000
17
MR. NATURAL / BLACK SMITH LUCKY 777
WILFREDO BUENVIAJE
2285
1 - 0
BOSS ROD
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2315
18
DARE DAVIN SYKE
DAVIN / CHITO / JOMAR
2085
0 - 1
SORSOGON 3
NOEL MARAÑA
2085
19
JOE BLACK DIAMOND
RODEL LLABRES
2255
0 - 1
ALH SAGANA / 1HR
ARIEL HIPOLITO
2245
20
JCA THIRDY 8J PIP / VVS
JCA BRACIA
2205
0 - 1
KANAWIDAN 2 FEB 3 ILOCOS SUR
GOV. RYAN SINGSON
2215
21
ASSASIN CREED
JEROME CREDO
2240
1 - 0
PAFA
PABLO APUNTAR / SIR FABLE
2220
22
GALE FORCE 3 LETRA
MARK BUHAIN
1975
0 - 1
A GONCILLO COCKPIT 4-COCK DERBY MAR 29
BOY MARZO
1980
23
ALH SAGANA / 1HR
ARIEL HIPOLITO
1960
1 - 0
DIAMOND HOTEL & RESORT QUEZON
JOEY TAN
1980
24
ENGINEERIAN
ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ
2260
1 - 0
DARE DAVIN SYKE
DAVIN / CHITO / JOMAR
2275
25
PABUKAL - 2
MARK JISON
2170
1 - 0
PADRE BURGOS
JOEY TAN
2170
26
MR. NATURAL / BLACK SMITH LUCKY 777
WILFREDO BUENVIAJE
2000
1 - 0
SURSURONG
RIZALDY LAGOS
2005
27
GALE FORCE 3 LETRA
MARK BUHAIN
1935
0 - 1
PAULE - 2
RAMIE PINUELA
1930
28
BOSS ROD
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2400
0 - 1
KANAWIDAN 2 FEB 3 ILOCOS SUR
GOV. RYAN SINGSON
2420
29
JOE BLACK DIAMOND
RODEL LLABRES
2185
0 - 1
JCA THIRDY 8J PIP / VVS
JCA BRACIA
2185
30
MY FORTUNE 2
JESSIE ARIAS
1985
0 - 1
LILIW - 3
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1990
31
SORSOGON 3
NOEL MARAÑA
2030
1 - 0
EXTRA LANG
CELJAY CASTILLO
2020
32
SURSURONG
RIZALDY LAGOS
2075
0.5 - 0.5
BLACK JACK
BOY TANYAG
2080
33
ASSASIN CREED
JEROME CREDO
2140
1 - 0
PABUKAL - 2
MARK JISON
2130