SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ALH SAGANA / 1HR ARIEL HIPOLITO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ASSASIN CREED JEROME CREDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
LILIW - 3 ALFREDO GANGOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAMES @ ICE MICHAEL MASAMBAY 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
CAPTON FARM TONY DUNGANON 1 - 0 - 1 2
DOUBLE M 3 NEPH MACARAIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
JJN GAMEFARM JOYLAN NADAL 1 - 1 - 0 2
KANAWIDAN - 3 GOV. RYAN SINGSON 1 - 0 - 1 2
KANAWIDAN 2 FEB 3 ILOCOS SUR GOV. RYAN SINGSON 0 - 1 - 1 2
KEEDC AAM CRIS DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
KING ELMER / AKLAN COMBINE JACK SERILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
MAESTRO GAMEFARM ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
MR. NATURAL / BLACK SMITH LUCKY 777 WILFREDO BUENVIAJE 0 - 1 - 1 2
MY FORTUNE 2 JESSIE ARIAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
PABUKAL - 2 MARK JISON 1 - 1 - 0 2
PABUKAL - 3 ILOILO CITY MARK JISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
PADRE BURGOS JOEY TAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
PASAWAY J.O ARGANA 1 - 1 - 0 2
PAULE - 2 RAMIE PINUELA 0 - 1 - 1 2
PAULE - 4 RIZALDY LAGOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
RS SILANG RAY SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
SORSOGON 3 NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLACK JACK BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ROD BIRD RODEL ORANTIA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
A GONCILLO COCKPIT 4-COCK DERBY MAR 29 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DARE DAVIN SYKE DAVIN / CHITO / JOMAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
EXTRA LANG CELJAY CASTILLO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCA THIRDY 8J PIP / VVS JCA BRACIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JOE BLACK DIAMOND RODEL LLABRES 1 - 0 - 0 1
KANAWIDAN - 4 MARTEL QUITORIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MANG BOY / GOLD KAP ARNOLD GENER 1 - 0 - 0 1
MATINA - 2 ERIC CABOHUG 0 - 0 - 1 1
PAFA PABLO APUNTAR / SIR FABLE 0 - 1 - 0 1
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SURSURONG RIZALDY LAGOS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BM BULALAYAW FARM 4 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BOSS ROD RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND HOTEL & RESORT QUEZON JOEY TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND RESORTS & HOTEL LUCENA JOEY TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
GALE FORCE 3 LETRA MARK BUHAIN 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAULE - 3 RIZALDY LAGOS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
KANAWIDAN - 3
GOV. RYAN SINGSON
1775
1 - 0
DIAMOND RESORTS & HOTEL LUCENA
JOEY TAN
1760
2
MATINA - 2
ERIC CABOHUG
1865
0 - 1
PAULE - 4
RIZALDY LAGOS
1875
3
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
1900
0 - 1
PASAWAY
J.O ARGANA
1910
4
JJN GAMEFARM
JOYLAN NADAL
1970
1 - 0
PABUKAL - 3 ILOILO CITY
MARK JISON
1980
5
JAMES @ ICE
MICHAEL MASAMBAY
1985
0.5 - 0.5
ROD BIRD
RODEL ORANTIA
1990
6
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2145
0 - 1
KANAWIDAN - 4
MARTEL QUITORIANO
2150
7
KING ELMER / AKLAN COMBINE
JACK SERILLA
2040
1 - 0
PAULE - 3
RIZALDY LAGOS
2055
8
RS SILANG
RAY SANTOS
2205
0 - 1
DOUBLE M 3
NEPH MACARAIG
2215
9
CAPTON FARM
TONY DUNGANON
2105
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW FARM 4
BOY MARZO
2105
10
MANG BOY / GOLD KAP
ARNOLD GENER
2065
1 - 0
MATINA - 2
ERIC CABOHUG
2075
11
KEEDC AAM
CRIS DELA CRUZ
2025
1 - 0
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2030
12
KANAWIDAN - 3
GOV. RYAN SINGSON
1880
0 - 1
PABUKAL - 3 ILOILO CITY
MARK JISON
1885
13
JAMES @ ICE
MICHAEL MASAMBAY
2220
1 - 0
DIAMOND RESORTS & HOTEL LUCENA
JOEY TAN
2230
14
ROD BIRD
RODEL ORANTIA
1950
1 - 0
PAULE - 3
RIZALDY LAGOS
1940
15
JJN GAMEFARM
JOYLAN NADAL
2060
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW FARM 4
BOY MARZO
2065
16
KEEDC AAM
CRIS DELA CRUZ
1925
0 - 1
PASAWAY
J.O ARGANA
1925
17
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2200
1 - 0
KING ELMER / AKLAN COMBINE
JACK SERILLA
2190
18
RS SILANG
RAY SANTOS
2275
1 - 0
KANAWIDAN - 4
MARTEL QUITORIANO
2260
19
MANG BOY / GOLD KAP
ARNOLD GENER
1965
0 - 1
PAULE - 4
RIZALDY LAGOS
1970
20
JJN GAMEFARM
JOYLAN NADAL
2230
0 - 1
DOUBLE M 3
NEPH MACARAIG
2250
21
DIAMOND RESORTS & HOTEL LUCENA
JOEY TAN
1865
0 - 1
PABUKAL - 3 ILOILO CITY
MARK JISON
1850
22
MATINA - 2
ERIC CABOHUG
1895
1 - 0
PASAWAY
J.O ARGANA
1885
23
JAMES @ ICE
MICHAEL MASAMBAY
2110
1 - 0
CAPTON FARM
TONY DUNGANON
2135
24
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2155
1 - 0
PAULE - 3
RIZALDY LAGOS
2155
25
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
1950
1 - 0
DOUBLE M 3
NEPH MACARAIG
1930
26
MANG BOY / GOLD KAP
ARNOLD GENER
2275
0 - 1
KING ELMER / AKLAN COMBINE
JACK SERILLA
2290
27
KANAWIDAN - 3
GOV. RYAN SINGSON
2185
1 - 0
PAULE - 4
RIZALDY LAGOS
2155
28
ROD BIRD
RODEL ORANTIA
2225
0 - 1
CAPTON FARM
TONY DUNGANON
2225
29
RS SILANG
RAY SANTOS
2215
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW FARM 4
BOY MARZO
2225
30
KEEDC AAM
CRIS DELA CRUZ
2030
1 - 0
KANAWIDAN - 4
MARTEL QUITORIANO
2040