SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
PABUKAL - 2 MARK JISON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
PAULE - 4 RIZALDY LAGOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
JJN GAMEFARM JOYLAN NADAL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
KANAWIDAN - 3 GOV. RYAN SINGSON 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
RS SILANG RAY SANTOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
BLACK JACK BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
KANAWIDAN 2 FEB 3 ILOCOS SUR GOV. RYAN SINGSON / MARTEL QUITORIANO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
MR. NATURAL / BLACK SMITH LUCKY 777 WILFREDO BUENVIAJE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
PASAWAY J.O ARGANA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
ALH SAGANA / 1HR ARIEL HIPOLITO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALITAGTAG SPORTS ARENA 2 VM BOYET SANDOVAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ASSASIN CREED JEROME CREDO 1 - 1 - 1 3
C & M MALDITA & KULAS CESAR TANAQUIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
CAPTON FARM TONY DUNGANON 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
DOUBLE M 3 NEPH MACARAIG 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
GALE FORCE 3 LETRA MARK BUHAIN 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
LILIW - 3 ALFREDO GANGOSO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MY FORTUNE 2 JESSIE ARIAS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
PADRE BURGOS JOEY TAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
PAULE - 2 RAMIE PINUELA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
POPOY CESAR TANAQUIN 1 - 1 - 1 3
ROUND GIRL ONE DR. TED MACADAGDAG 1 - 1 - 1 3
SORSOGON 3 NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
JAMES @ ICE MICHAEL MASAMBAY 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JOE BLACK DIAMOND RODEL LLABRES 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
KEEDC AAM CRIS DELA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
KING ELMER / AKLAN COMBINE JACK SERILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
MAESTRO GAMEFARM ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
PABUKAL - 3 ILOILO CITY MARK JISON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
PAGBILAO - 2 JOEY TAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
ROUND GIRL TWO DR. TED MACADAGDAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
SECRET ISLAND A.D.C. / E.A.R. 0 - 1 - 1 2
JOMAGHYBRID ENGINEERIAN JOMAG CANTOS RUBIC 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
PABUKAL MARK JISON 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ROD BIRD RODEL ORANTIA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
A GONCILLO COCKPIT 4-COCK DERBY MAR 29 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARCANGEL MAYOR J. PALMARES 0 - 1 - 0 1
ARCANGEL 2 MAYOR JESRY PALMARES / PASSI CITY 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARRT SWABE 2 TEDDY DITCHELLA/RICCO DITCHELLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BM BULALAYAW -1 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
DARE DAVIN SYKE DAVIN / CHITO / JOMAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN ENGR. IAN DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
EXTRA LANG CELJAY CASTILLO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JCA THIRDY 8J PIP / VVS JCA BRACIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KANAWIDAN - 4 MARTEL QUITORIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
KANAWIDAN FEB 3 GOV. RYAN SINGSON / MARTEL QUITORIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MANG BOY / GOLD KAP ARNOLD GENER 1 - 0 - 0 1
MATINA ERIC CABAHUG 1 1
MATINA - 2 ERIC CABOHUG 0 - 0 - 1 1
MOLANAY R. RICO 0 - 1 1
MY FORTUNE JESSIE ARIAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
NESLIZA GF ENGR. NEIL NESLIZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
PAFA PABLO APUNTAR / SIR FABLE 0 - 1 - 0 1
PAGBILAO - 1 JOEY TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SOUTHERN WARRIORS JESUS VALLE 0 - 0 - 1 1
SURSURONG RIZALDY LAGOS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BM BULALAYAW FARM 4 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BOSS ROD RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND HOTEL & RESORT QUEZON JOEY TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIAMOND RESORTS & HOTEL LUCENA JOEY TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
MULANAY R. RICO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PAULE - 3 RIZALDY LAGOS 0 - 0 - 0 0
RSJ MARK JISON 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
KANAWIDAN - 3
GOV. RYAN SINGSON
1790
0 - 1
PAULE - 4
RIZALDY LAGOS
1780
2
JOMAGHYBRID ENGINEERIAN
JOMAG CANTOS RUBIC
1805
0.5 - 0.5
PASAWAY
J.O ARGANA
1795
3
KEEDC AAM
CRIS DELA CRUZ
2115
0 - 1
DOUBLE M 3
NEPH MACARAIG
2120
4
POPOY
CESAR TANAQUIN
2050
1 - 0
SECRET ISLAND
A.D.C. / E.A.R.
2035
5
ROUND GIRL TWO
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
2030
1 - 0
ARCANGEL
MAYOR J. PALMARES
2040
6
MR. NATURAL / BLACK SMITH LUCKY 777
WILFREDO BUENVIAJE
2320
1 - 0
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2340
7
KING ELMER / AKLAN COMBINE
JACK SERILLA
2270
0 - 1
BLACK JACK
BOY TANYAG
2250
8
NESLIZA GF
ENGR. NEIL NESLIZA
2220
0 - 1
RS SILANG
RAY SANTOS
2215
9
JOE BLACK DIAMOND
RODEL LLABRES
2245
1 - 0
RSJ
MARK JISON
2235
10
JJN GAMEFARM
JOYLAN NADAL
1885
0 - 1
KANAWIDAN - 3
GOV. RYAN SINGSON
1905
11
CAPTON FARM
TONY DUNGANON
2130
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2110
12
C & M MALDITA & KULAS
CESAR TANAQUIN
2210
1 - 0
BLACK JACK
BOY TANYAG
2210
13
DOUBLE M 3
NEPH MACARAIG
1960
0 - 1
PAULE - 4
RIZALDY LAGOS
1970
14
KEEDC AAM
CRIS DELA CRUZ
1905
0 - 1
PASAWAY
J.O ARGANA
1915
15
POPOY
CESAR TANAQUIN
1840
1 - 0
JOMAGHYBRID ENGINEERIAN
JOMAG CANTOS RUBIC
1830
16
ROUND GIRL TWO
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
2170
0 - 1
SECRET ISLAND
A.D.C. / E.A.R.
2175
17
MR. NATURAL / BLACK SMITH LUCKY 777
WILFREDO BUENVIAJE
2175
0 - 1
ARCANGEL
MAYOR J. PALMARES
2195
18
C & M MALDITA & KULAS
CESAR TANAQUIN
2155
1 - 0
RSJ
MARK JISON
2150
19
KING ELMER / AKLAN COMBINE
JACK SERILLA
1890
0 - 1
KANAWIDAN - 3
GOV. RYAN SINGSON
1890
20
CAPTON FARM
TONY DUNGANON
2095
0 - 1
RS SILANG
RAY SANTOS
2090
21
POPOY
CESAR TANAQUIN
1885
1 - 0
PABUKAL - 3 ILOILO CITY
MARK JISON
1865
22
JOE BLACK DIAMOND
RODEL LLABRES
2260
0 - 1
BLACK JACK
BOY TANYAG
2250
23
JJN GAMEFARM
JOYLAN NADAL
1825
1 - 0
PASAWAY
J.O ARGANA
1805
24
JOMAGHYBRID ENGINEERIAN
JOMAG CANTOS RUBIC
1815
1 - 0
DOUBLE M 3
NEPH MACARAIG
1830
25
KING ELMER / AKLAN COMBINE
JACK SERILLA
2105
0 - 1
PAULE - 4
RIZALDY LAGOS
2100
26
NESLIZA GF
ENGR. NEIL NESLIZA
2110
0 - 1
CAPTON FARM
TONY DUNGANON
2105
27
NESLIZA GF
ENGR. NEIL NESLIZA
1990
1 - 0
PABUKAL - 3 ILOILO CITY
MARK JISON
1980
28
ROUND GIRL TWO
DR. TED MACADAGDAG
2270
1 - 0
RSJ
MARK JISON
2265
29
KEEDC AAM
CRIS DELA CRUZ
2005
0 - 1
SECRET ISLAND
A.D.C. / E.A.R.
1995
30
RS SILANG
RAY SANTOS
2050
0 - 1
C & M MALDITA & KULAS
CESAR TANAQUIN
2030
31
MR. NATURAL / BLACK SMITH LUCKY 777
WILFREDO BUENVIAJE
2285
0.5 - 0.5
JOE BLACK DIAMOND
RODEL LLABRES
2285
32
JJN GAMEFARM
JOYLAN NADAL
2300
1 - 0
ARCANGEL
MAYOR J. PALMARES
2300
33
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2140
1 - 0
PABUKAL - 3 ILOILO CITY
MARK JISON
2145