SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
O & G TENAGA 777 ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI 1 - 1 - 1 3
TIPAKAN KAP. RAUL RUMAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / LLORIE BOY MIAYO 1 - 1 - 0 2
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS HENRY CHUA & ALLEN LIM 1 - 1 - 0 2
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE / BING CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SB-JELO JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOP-ONE CHRISTIAN JEROME 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRISHA'S ANGEL VCM 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSON LEE / DENNIS HAIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU & DOC. JACKY PATDU 0 - 1 - 0 1
RBL FARM 2 DOC AGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ILOCANOS RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
LLENARDS GAME FARM FERDI CHUA 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB BUNNY / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ILOCANOS
SWEATER
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
1900
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1900
2
LLENARDS GAME FARM
HATCH
FERDI CHUA
2120
0 - 1
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
HATCH / GREY
RENATO VILAR / LLORIE BOY MIAYO
2125
3
TRISHA'S ANGEL
ROUNDHEAD
VCM
2225
1 - 0
TRB BUNNY / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
2230
4
GEMINI DENHA 1
ROUNDHEAD CROSS
JANSON LEE / DENNIS HAIN
1970
0 - 1
O & G TENAGA 777
DOME
ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI
1985
5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2155
1 - 0
SB-JELO
SWEATER / YLH
JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR
2160
6
TIPAKAN
WHITE KELSO
KAP. RAUL RUMAL
2020
1 - 0
TOP-ONE
BLUE FACE
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2030
7
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE / BING CARIÑO
2110
1 - 0
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER
SWEETER
JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU & DOC. JACKY PATDU
2110
8
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY CHUA & ALLEN LIM
2140
1 - 0
RBL FARM 2
SWEATER
DOC AGA
2150
9
RAMYER
WHITE KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
2055
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2070
10
ILOCANOS
KELSO
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
2270
0 - 1
O & G TENAGA 777
SWEATER / KELSO
ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI
2275
11
TRB BUNNY / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
2280
0 - 1
GEMINI DENHA 1
ROUNDHEAD CROSS
JANSON LEE / DENNIS HAIN
2280
12
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
SWEATER / KELSO
RENATO VILAR / LLORIE BOY MIAYO
2240
0 - 1
TIPAKAN
DOME
KAP. RAUL RUMAL
2250
13
SB-JELO
HATCH / SWEATER
JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR
1995
1 - 0
TRISHA'S ANGEL
MCRAE / ROUNDHEAD
VCM
2020
14
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY CHUA & ALLEN LIM
2200
0 - 1
TOP-ONE
BLUE FACE MCLEAN
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2215
15
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2070
0 - 1
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE / BING CARIÑO
2075
16
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER
GILMORE
JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU & DOC. JACKY PATDU
2130
0 - 1
RAMYER
WHITE KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
2130
17
RBL FARM 2
SWEATER
DOC AGA
2180
1 - 0
ILOCANOS
BLACK VELCRO
RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO
2165
18
TIPAKAN
ROUNDHEAD CLARET
KAP. RAUL RUMAL
2245
1 - 0
LLENARDS GAME FARM
HATCH
FERDI CHUA
2240
19
GEMINI DENHA 1
ROUNDHEAD CROSS
JANSON LEE / DENNIS HAIN
1915
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1915
20
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2030
0 - 1
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY CHUA & ALLEN LIM
2050
21
KINAMBUD
BONG VALLE / BING CARIÑO
2095
0 - 1
SB-JELO
HATCH / SWEATER
JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR
2100
22
BM SAN ILDEFONSO
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
RENATO VILAR / LLORIE BOY MIAYO
2325
1 - 0
RAMYER
WHITE KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
2360
23
TRISHA'S ANGEL
SWEATER
VCM
2215
1 - 0
RBL FARM 2
SWEATER
DOC AGA
2220
24
TRB BUNNY / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
2180
0 - 1
O & G TENAGA 777
WHITE CROSS
ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI
2180
25
LLENARDS GAME FARM
HATCH
FERDI CHUA
2360
0 - 1
TOP-ONE
BLUE FACE MCLEAN
CHRISTIAN JEROME
2370
26
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER
KELSO
JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU & DOC. JACKY PATDU
2105
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2105