SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BAD BOYS 2 BL / JC 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
SUPER BITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
CRISPU_SAM ERIBERTA KRYSTEL .F 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
RPL PM FARM BOY MARZO / JO ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
CP ONEFLY CHIEF ENGR. CESAR PETIPIT, P.G. 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
O & G TENAGA 777 ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
THE SAINT J STA CRUZ 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
BAD BOYS 1 BL / JC 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BEOWOLF JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ENGINEERIAN IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
GREEN HILLS BAUTISTA BROS 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
KINAMBUD BONG VALLE / BING CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
KONTRATISTA, HIMPAPAWID AT MAGDARAGAT ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TOP-ONE CHRISTIAN JEROME 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
TRISHA'S ANGEL VCM 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
JH GAMEFARM JHONNY HAW 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
LETS GET IT ON DADDY "A" 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
LGF BICOL SWABE TEDDY / RICCO DITCHELLA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 3.5
MT. ISAROG TR AND ALLEN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 3.5
BM SAN ILDEFONSO RENATO VILAR / LLORIE BOY MIAYO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
DG YUMMY FAN CHARLZ DG 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DRAJ - 87 JHUN REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
G@J FINE GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 1 3
GEMINI DENHA 1 JANSON LEE / DENNIS HAIN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
JONASHUA 777 DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
TEAM API 69 BB. TUBIG & BB. BAYABAS 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
TIPAKAN KAP. RAUL RUMAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
YELLOW ROSE WILBERT LEBLANC 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
GREENMINDED GF BING CARIÑO 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
RBL FARM 2 DOC AGA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
AMT ALASKADOR GAME FARM ARIEL TIANGO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
CINCUENTA Y CINCO ROLAND BALIAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
CPB AL SAN ANTONIO CELSO P. BROQUEZA / ARCHIE LAGAJINO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS HENRY CHUA & ALLEN LIM 1 - 0 - 1 2
LLENARDS GAME FARM FERDI CHUA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
SB-JELO JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
TATA REY 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
TATA REY 2 REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
THEO BOY JOSELITO DILLO / THOEDULO MECUA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
YELLOW ROSE - 1 WILBERT LEBLANC 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
E.S / ATV APO NI JUAN TUNE VELASQUES / ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
EFEF AND FIFI ALI CABRERA / MACKY MACARAIG 1 - 0 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN COLD BLOODED ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
GEMINI DENHA 2 JANSON LEE / DENNIS HAIN 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREEN RANGER DR. GARRIDO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JASPER TONY SOPIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
KONTRATISTA AT MAGDARAGAT ERWIN BAYBAYAN / OSCAR RIPARIP 1 - 0 - 0 1
MANGGAHAN MARVIN BONILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK 1 DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RASTAG NI IPIL CUTTER JURRY TAGNIA / JAY PATDU & DOC. JACKY PATDU 0 - 0 - 1 1
RBL FARM 1 JIMMY VISTAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE DASMA COLISEUM 1 COCK TIMBANGAN MARCH 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TRB BUNNY / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
Z - FORCE ZALDY & BOYET 0 - 1 - 0 1
RIZMUFF GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
ESJ 325 EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
G LUCK 27 JR BAUTISTA / BABY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
ILOCANOS RENE SANTOS AND RENZ CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD 1 DR GARRIDO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) 0 - 0 0
MABINI HOMES JESS HERNANDEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
MUSANG LAWIN / WING GOLD WARRIORS ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SKY MADISON MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 0 - 0 0
WHITE ROCK PONG G. 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
1930
0 - 1
THE SAINT
J STA CRUZ
1920
2
RED AND BLUE
BULIK
BIBOY SISON
1945
0.5 - 0.5
MT. ISAROG
TR AND ALLEN
1945
3
ENGINEERIAN
GULL / CLARET
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
2300
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
RYL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2310
4
TEAM API 69
BB. TUBIG & BB. BAYABAS
2150
0 - 1
G@J FINE
ALINBUIN
GERALDO MALINIT
2125
5
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
SWEATER
MAURO PRIETO
2375
0 - 1
SUPER BITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
2400
6
CRISPU_SAM
SWEATER
ERIBERTA KRYSTEL .F
2325
0 - 1
BAD BOYS 2
KELSO
BL / JC
2345
7
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER
BD / PG
2110
1 - 0
JH GAMEFARM
SWEATER / GULL CROSS
JHONNY HAW
2115
8
AMT ALASKADOR GAME FARM
BLACK / GILMORE
ARIEL TIANGO
2210
1 - 0
GREENMINDED GF
KELSO
BING CARIÑO
2200
9
TEAM API 69
BB. TUBIG & BB. BAYABAS
2055
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BULIK
BIBOY SISON
2060
10
THE SAINT
J STA CRUZ
2275
0 - 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
SWEATER
MAURO PRIETO
2280
11
BAD BOYS 2
KELSO
BL / JC
2300
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN
GULL / CLARET
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
2300
12
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER
BD / PG
2160
0 - 1
G@J FINE
YELLOW LEG
GERALDO MALINIT
2160
13
AMT ALASKADOR GAME FARM
KELSO / MELSIM
ARIEL TIANGO
2035
0 - 1
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2005
14
GREENMINDED GF
SWEATER
BING CARIÑO
2210
0 - 1
CRISPU_SAM
GILMORE
ERIBERTA KRYSTEL .F
2215
15
JH GAMEFARM
JACK WALTON CROSS
JHONNY HAW
2170
1 - 0
MT. ISAROG
TR AND ALLEN
2170
16
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
2310
0 - 1
SUPER BITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
2310
17
LIPA FARMS
RWL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2240
1 - 0
:) SMILEY
CHITO POLINTAN
2265
18
RED AND BLUE
BULIK
BIBOY SISON
1955
1 - 0
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
1955
19
JH GAMEFARM
CECIL DAVIS CROSS
JHONNY HAW
2210
0 - 1
AMT ALASKADOR GAME FARM
SWEATER
ARIEL TIANGO
2210
20
GREENMINDED GF
YELLOW LEG HATCH
BING CARIÑO
2000
0 - 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
SWEATER
MAURO PRIETO
1995
21
THE SAINT
J STA CRUZ
1900
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER
BD / PG
1900
22
ENGINEERIAN
GULL / CLARET
IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ
2380
0 - 1
SUPER BITAMINA
BEBOT TAN
2400
23
CRISPU_SAM
SWEATER
ERIBERTA KRYSTEL .F
2225
1 - 0
TEAM API 69
BB. TUBIG & BB. BAYABAS
2235
24
BAD BOYS 2
KELSO
BL / JC
2070
1 - 0
MT. ISAROG
TR AND ALLEN
2100
25
G@J FINE
ALINBUIN
GERALDO MALINIT
2115
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
RWL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2115