SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ILOCANO WARRIORS REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL BRD / SED 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BALD KNOB KY JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CINCUENTA Y CINCO ROLAND BALIAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD 1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MEMORIES OF SSC BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SB - JELO JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
THIRDY MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
ASR III RYAN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS / UK NOLI MANARES 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN SLASHERS JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA JULY NA RANDY ENERVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE / GISELE RIAN BRD / SED 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
C/E JL TINGCANG/EDANO BRO. MARCH 27 DASMA COL. C/ENGR. JL TINGCANG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
HIRAW NI HIMPASAO WILFREDO HIMPISAO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JPTR ARCHANGEL MAYOR JP AND TR 0 - 0 - 0 0
M3 COMBINE DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JPTR ARCHANGEL
MAYOR JP AND TR
2170
0 - 1
GREENHILLS
KELSO
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2165
2
GOLDEN WINGS / UK
VELCRO / DOM
NOLI MANARES
2200
1 - 0
C/E JL TINGCANG/EDANO BRO. MARCH 27 DASMA COL.
HATCH
C/ENGR. JL TINGCANG
2210
3
SB - JELO
HATCH / SWEATER
JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR
1960
0 - 1
GREENGOLD 1
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1995
4
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA JULY NA
RANDY ENERVA
2020
0 - 1
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL
GERALD
BRD / SED
2045
5
HIRAW NI HIMPASAO
MELSIM GREY
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2320
0.5 - 0.5
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2325
6
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS
2050
1 - 0
ASR III
SWEATER
RYAN REYES
2050
7
THIRDY
DOM
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
2190
1 - 0
M3 COMBINE
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH / MCLEAN
DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO
2195
8
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
SWEATER
BD / PG
2170
0 - 1
CINCUENTA Y CINCO
ROLAND BALIAO
2170
9
GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2080
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
2085
10
MEMORIES OF SSC
BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC
2235
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
2245
11
RAMYER
KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
2010
1 - 0
MANGZEE / GISELE RIAN
FROST GREY
BRD / SED
2020
12
BALD KNOB KY
JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO
2095
1 - 0
GREEN SLASHERS
GREY / REDWIND ROUNDHEAD
JR BAUTISTA
2105
13
JPTR ARCHANGEL
MAYOR JP AND TR
2270
0 - 1
ILOCANO WARRIORS
REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2270
14
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
1960
1 - 0
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA JULY NA
RANDY ENERVA
1950
15
C/E JL TINGCANG/EDANO BRO. MARCH 27 DASMA COL.
KELSO
C/ENGR. JL TINGCANG
2095
0 - 1
GREENGOLD 1
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2095
16
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2220
1 - 0
GOLDEN WINGS / UK
YLH / BARNETTE SWEATER
NOLI MANARES
2205
17
GREENHILLS
KELSO
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2125
0.5 - 0.5
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL
GERALD
BRD / SED
2100
18
HIRAW NI HIMPASAO
MELSIM GREY
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2185
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
HATCH
BD / PG
2180
19
M3 COMBINE
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH / MCLEAN
DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO
1900
0 - 1
SB - JELO
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR
1900
20
MEMORIES OF SSC
BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC
2155
1 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER / KELSO
JUN OLIVEROS
2155
21
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
2235
0.5 - 0.5
GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2220
22
ASR III
GREY
RYAN REYES
2200
1 - 0
JPTR ARCHANGEL
MAYOR JP AND TR
2200
23
GREENHILLS
KELSO
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2275
0 - 1
MANGZEE / GISELE RIAN
FROST GREY
BRD / SED
2290
24
THIRDY
GREY
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
2385
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
2390
25
ILOCANO WARRIORS
REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2055
1 - 0
CINCUENTA Y CINCO
ROLAND BALIAO
2055
26
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
DOM
BD / PG
2265
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2270
27
GREENGOLD 1
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2125
0 - 1
BALD KNOB KY
JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO
2140
28
SB - JELO
SWEATER
JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR
1975
1 - 0
RAMYER
KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
1995
29
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL
GERALD
BRD / SED
2270
1 - 0
HIRAW NI HIMPASAO
MELSIM GREY
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2270
30
SIKAT NG ARAW
HATCH
JUN OLIVEROS
2325
0 - 1
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2330
31
GREEN SLASHERS
GREY / REDWIND ROUNDHEAD
JR BAUTISTA
2120
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2
ROUNDHEAD
TONY ESPINOSA
2120
32
C/E JL TINGCANG/EDANO BRO. MARCH 27 DASMA COL.
HATCH
C/ENGR. JL TINGCANG
2295
0.5 - 0.5
ILOCANO WARRIORS
REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2300
33
GOLDEN WINGS / UK
VELCRO
NOLI MANARES
2245
0 - 1
CINCUENTA Y CINCO
ROLAND BALIAO
2245
34
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA JULY NA
RANDY ENERVA
1950
1 - 0
M3 COMBINE
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH / MCLEAN
DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO
1930
35
GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2210
1 - 0
MANGZEE / GISELE RIAN
FROST GREY
BRD / SED
2230
36
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2355
1 - 0
THIRDY
DOUNDHEAD
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
2370
37
RAMYER
KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
2000
1 - 0
ASR III
SWEATER
RYAN REYES
2015
38
GREEN SLASHERS
GREY / REDWIND ROUNDHEAD
JR BAUTISTA
2250
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
2255
39
BALD KNOB KY
JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO
2175
0 - 1
MEMORIES OF SSC
BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC
2170