SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT ALFRED TSOI 1 - 1 - 1 3
JMC 2 MC / MV / BJ 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT THEO SONNY RODEL HC 1 - 0 - 1 2
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JMC 1 MC / MV / BJ 1 - 0 - 1 2
LEO AND MHAY JOJIT AND ALEX 1 - 1 - 0 2
MBA FATHER AND SON MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
MIDROC GAME FARM ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR. 1 - 1 - 0 2
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB VJ RELLOSA / CJ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
LIPA MARCH 24 5 COCK KAP RAUL RUMAL 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RED COBRA NINJA GO SONNIE MAGTIBAY / RODNY MANZO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BOSS PAT LEO / JUDEN 0 - 0 - 1 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 1 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 11 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIWATA E2F ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO 1 - 0 - 0 1
DWBH GF SUPER6 RODEL SONNY HC 0 - 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TEAM API 69 / JKHC HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JMC 2
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
MC / MV / BJ
2310
0.5 - 0.5
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ
2330
2
SILVERWIND
TED TAN
2025
1 - 0
DIWATA E2F
RED / YL
ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO
2030
3
MBA FATHER AND SON
ROUNDHEAD
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2150
1 - 0
LEO AND MHAY
LM SWEATER
JOJIT AND ALEX
2155
4
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT
ALFRED TSOI
1985
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1985
5
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 1
ENRILY D. GUBATANGA
2350
0 - 1
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT
TOPPY / DOME
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2375
6
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
1980
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
LEMON
BD / PG
1995
7
TEAM API 69 / JKHC
HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA
2195
0.5 - 0.5
RED COBRA NINJA GO
BL SWEATER / YLH
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / RODNY MANZO
2210
8
JMC 1
SWEATER / HATCH
MC / MV / BJ
2295
1 - 0
REDBULL
REDBULL /HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2300
9
BOSS PAT
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
LEO / JUDEN
2290
0 - 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 11
ENRILY D. GUBATANGA
2270
10
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA
2170
1 - 0
SILVERWIND
TED TAN
2175
11
DWBH GF SUPER6
TRIPLE HATCH
RODEL SONNY HC
1970
1 - 0
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK
SWEATER YL HATCH
MAURO PRIETO
1955
12
MIDROC GAME FARM
KELSO
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR.
2380
0 - 1
LIPA MARCH 24 5 COCK
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
KAP RAUL RUMAL
2390
13
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ
2165
1 - 0
MBA FATHER AND SON
SWEATER
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2165
14
LEO AND MHAY
LM SWEATER
JOJIT AND ALEX
2100
1 - 0
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 11
ENRILY D. GUBATANGA
2090
15
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT
KELSO
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2130
0 - 1
JMC 2
DOM
MC / MV / BJ
2140
16
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT
ALFRED TSOI
2105
1 - 0
SINGLE STROKE
CARDINAL KELSO CROSS GILMORE
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2115
17
RED COBRA NINJA GO
BL SWEATER / HATCH
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / RODNY MANZO
2245
0 - 1
BOSS PAT
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
LEO / JUDEN
2260
18
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
1900
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1900
19
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 1
ENRILY D. GUBATANGA
2160
1 - 0
TEAM API 69 / JKHC
HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA
2155
20
REDBULL
REDBULL /HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2060
0 - 1
SILVERWIND
TED TAN
2050
21
DIWATA E2F
RED / YL
ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO
2210
0 - 1
JMC 1
SWEATER / HATCH
MC / MV / BJ
2230
22
LIPA MARCH 24 5 COCK
WHITE CLARET
KAP RAUL RUMAL
2335
0 - 1
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA
2335
23
DWBH GF SUPER6
TRIPLE HATCH
RODEL SONNY HC
1975
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER
BD / PG
2000
24
BOSS PAT
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
LEO / JUDEN
2305
0 - 1
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT
SWEATER / DOME
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2300
25
SINGLE STROKE
HAROLD BROWN GREY CROSS SWEATER
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2065
0.5 - 0.5
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ
2065
26
JMC 2
DOM
MC / MV / BJ
2310
1 - 0
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 1
ENRILY D. GUBATANGA
2330
27
MIDROC GAME FARM
KELSO
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR.
2120
1 - 0
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
2120
28
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
MELSIM
BD / PG
1980
0 - 1
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT
ALFRED TSOI
1985
29
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK
SWEATER YL HATCH
MAURO PRIETO
1955
1 - 0
SINGLE STROKE
OGK
BOBIE PORICALLAN
1965
30
MBA FATHER AND SON
GOLD
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2240
1 - 0
REDBULL
REDBULL /HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2240
31
DIWATA E2F
RED / YL
ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO
2180
1 - 0
TEAM API 69 / JKHC
HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA
2185
32
LEO AND MHAY
LM SWEATER
JOJIT AND ALEX
2165
1 - 0
JMC 1
SWEATER / HATCH
MC / MV / BJ
2165
33
RED COBRA NINJA GO
BL BLACK / HATCH
SONNIE MAGTIBAY / RODNY MANZO
2190
1 - 0
DWBH GF SUPER6
TRIPLE HATCH
RODEL SONNY HC
2195
34
LIPA MARCH 24 5 COCK
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
KAP RAUL RUMAL
2390
0.5 - 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2390
35
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA
2110
0 - 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK
SWEATER YL HATCH
MAURO PRIETO
2115
36
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 11
ENRILY D. GUBATANGA
2030
0 - 1
MIDROC GAME FARM
KELSO
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR.
2040