SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BATANG ROSARIO DRAZEN PADILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT ALFRED TSOI 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ILOCANO WARRIORS REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JMC 2 MC / MV / BJ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL BRD / SED 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
AMT ALASKADOR ARIEL M TIENGCO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BALD KNOB KY JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CINCUENTA Y CINCO ROLAND BALIAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT THEO SONNY RODEL HC 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD 1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
J & R THUNDER JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JMC 1 MC / MV / BJ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KINAMBUD BBJ 1 JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 2
LEO AND MHAY JOJIT AND ALEX 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MBA FATHER AND SON MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
MEMORIES OF SSC BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
MIDROC GAME FARM ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR. 0 - 1 - 1 2
MIKA @ ANTON ENGR. SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MSGF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SB - JELO JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB VJ RELLOSA / CJ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
THIRDY MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOTAL IMPACT JUN BUNCIO1 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LIPA MARCH 24 5 COCK KAP RAUL RUMAL 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RED COBRA NINJA GO SONNIE MAGTIBAY / RODNY MANZO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAME FARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANTON @ MIKA ENGR. SANTIAGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ASR III RYAN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSS PAT LEO / JUDEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 1 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 11 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 3 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIWATA E2F ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DWBH GF SUPER6 RODEL SONNY HC 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS / UK NOLI MANARES 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN SLASHERS JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA JULY NA RANDY ENERVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE / GISELE RIAN BRD / SED 0 - 1 - 0 1
RESBAK KAMI NAMAN TENG RANOLA AND ALLEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SALAG SAK SAK LARRY CARINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SEAMASTER FRANCIS G & DANTE A 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER BITAMINA 1 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPER BITAMINA 2 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
C/E JL TINGCANG/EDANO BRO. MARCH 27 DASMA COL. C/ENGR. JL TINGCANG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
HIRAW NI HIMPASAO WILFREDO HIMPISAO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TEAM API 69 / JKHC HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JPTR ARCHANGEL MAYOR JP AND TR 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD BBJ 2 JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
M3 COMBINE DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SUPER BITAMINA 1
BEBOT TAN
2215
0 - 1
MIKA @ ANTON
ENGR. SANTIAGO
2200
2
SALAG SAK SAK
LARRY CARINO
2125
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2140
3
KINAMBUD BBJ 1
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
1935
1 - 0
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAME FARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
1970
4
TOTAL IMPACT
JUN BUNCIO1
2330
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 3
BD / PG
2330
5
MSGF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2015
0 - 1
BATANG ROSARIO
DRAZEN PADILLA
2025
6
ANTON @ MIKA
ENGR. SANTIAGO
2040
0 - 1
NAIREENIGNE
ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO
2065
7
J & R THUNDER
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO
2380
0 - 1
RESBAK KAMI NAMAN
TENG RANOLA AND ALLEN
2400
8
SUPER BITAMINA 2
BEBOT TAN
2195
0 - 1
AMT ALASKADOR
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2200
9
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2095
1 - 0
SEAMASTER
FRANCIS G & DANTE A
2095
10
KINAMBUD BBJ 2
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
2275
0 - 1
TOTAL IMPACT
JUN BUNCIO1
2270
11
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 3
BD / PG
2210
0 - 1
MIKA @ ANTON
ENGR. SANTIAGO
2210
12
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2065
0 - 1
SUPER BITAMINA 1
BEBOT TAN
2070
13
SALAG SAK SAK
LARRY CARINO
2035
0 - 1
NAIREENIGNE
ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO
2040
14
MSGF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2160
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2190
15
BATANG ROSARIO
DRAZEN PADILLA
1890
1 - 0
KINAMBUD BBJ 1
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
1900
16
AMT ALASKADOR
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2225
1 - 0
ANTON @ MIKA
ENGR. SANTIAGO
2205
17
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAME FARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2300
0 - 1
J & R THUNDER
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO
2315
18
SUPER BITAMINA 2
BEBOT TAN
2100
1 - 0
SEAMASTER
FRANCIS G & DANTE A
2100
19
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2190
1 - 0
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2195
20
KINAMBUD BBJ 2
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
2300
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 3
BD / PG
2300
21
ANTON @ MIKA
ENGR. SANTIAGO
2130
1 - 0
SALAG SAK SAK
LARRY CARINO
2120
22
RESBAK KAMI NAMAN
TENG RANOLA AND ALLEN
2250
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2250
23
SUPER BITAMINA 1
BEBOT TAN
1900
0 - 1
BATANG ROSARIO
DRAZEN PADILLA
1900
24
TOTAL IMPACT
JUN BUNCIO1
2160
0 - 1
MSGF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2160
25
NAIREENIGNE
ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO
1915
0 - 1
KINAMBUD BBJ 1
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
1925
26
MIKA @ ANTON
ENGR. SANTIAGO
2260
0 - 1
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2265
27
SEAMASTER
FRANCIS G & DANTE A
2105
1 - 0
RESBAK KAMI NAMAN
TENG RANOLA AND ALLEN
2105
28
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAME FARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2005
1 - 0
SUPER BITAMINA 2
BEBOT TAN
1980
29
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2150
1 - 0
AMT ALASKADOR
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2150
30
KINAMBUD BBJ 2
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
2030
0 - 1
J & R THUNDER
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO
2030