SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BADA MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BATANG ROSARIO DRAZEN PADILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY RODEL / SONNY HC 1 - 1 - 1 3
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
RPL PM BOY MARZO / J.O ARGANA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT ALFRED TSOI 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ILOCANO WARRIORS REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JMC 2 MC / MV / BJ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JOKERA J.O OSCAR REY 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL BRD / SED 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SAP UNANG APO GIE BORABIEM 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
AMT ALASKADOR ARIEL M TIENGCO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BALD KNOB KY JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CINCUENTA Y CINCO ROLAND BALIAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT THEO SONNY RODEL HC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DARK HORSE BL / AR 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD 1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
J & R THUNDER JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JMC 1 MC / MV / BJ 1 - 1 - 0 2
KINAMBUD BBJ 1 JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 2
LEO AND MHAY JOJIT AND ALEX 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MBA FATHER AND SON MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
MEMORIES OF SSC BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
MIDROC GAME FARM ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR. 0 - 1 - 1 2
MIKA @ ANTON ENGR. SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MSGF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 1 2
SB - JELO JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB VJ RELLOSA / CJ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
THIRDY MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOTAL IMPACT JUN BUNCIO1 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
BAD BOYS BL / AR 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS EUGENE ANG VENER FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
GREENHILLS 2 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LIPA MARCH 24 5 COCK KAP RAUL RUMAL 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RED COBRA NINJA GO SONNIE MAGTIBAY / RODNY MANZO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAME FARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANTON @ MIKA ENGR. SANTIAGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ASR III RYAN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
BEOWOLF ANILASOR JOEL GREGORIO / JERRY MERCADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSS PAT LEO / JUDEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
C & M / MALDITA & KULAS / N.B.T GF CEZAR TANAQUIN / NESTOR B. TIBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 1 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 11 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 3 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIWATA E2F ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DWBH GF SUPER6 RODEL SONNY HC 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS / UK NOLI MANARES 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN SLASHERS JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA JULY NA RANDY ENERVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE / GISELE RIAN BRD / SED 0 - 1 - 0 1
RESBAK KAMI NAMAN TENG RANOLA AND ALLEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SALAG SAK SAK LARRY CARINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SEAMASTER FRANCIS G & DANTE A 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER BITAMINA 1 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPER BITAMINA 2 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
THE SAINT J STA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
C/E JL TINGCANG/EDANO BRO. MARCH 27 DASMA COL. C/ENGR. JL TINGCANG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
HIRAW NI HIMPASAO WILFREDO HIMPISAO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RAW POWER SED 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TEAM API 69 / JKHC HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) 0 0
JPTR ARCHANGEL MAYOR JP AND TR 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD BBJ 2 JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
M3 COMBINE DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
RIVERSIDE FARM FIDEL TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DARK HORSE
BL / AR
1900
1 - 0
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
1930
2
RAW POWER
HATCH BLEND
SED
1930
0.5 - 0.5
JOKERA
P.GREY
J.O OSCAR REY
1935
3
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2060
0 - 1
C & M / MALDITA & KULAS / N.B.T GF
SWEATER
CEZAR TANAQUIN / NESTOR B. TIBAYAN
2070
4
SAP UNANG APO
SUPER TYPHOON HATCH
GIE BORABIEM
2180
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO
JJ KELSO
TONY ESPINOSA
2185
5
THE SAINT
J STA CRUZ
2140
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2120
6
BAD BOYS
BL / AR
2190
0 - 1
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY
RODEL / SONNY HC
2200
7
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS
HATCH BLEND
EUGENE ANG VENER FAJARDO
2310
0 - 1
BADA
MONET LAO
2315
8
BEOWOLF ANILASOR
JOEL GREGORIO / JERRY MERCADO
2190
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
RYL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2190
9
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2045
1 - 0
RIVERSIDE FARM
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
FIDEL TAN
2050
10
RPL PM
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO / J.O ARGANA
2185
1 - 0
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED
OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO
2185
11
GREENHILLS 2
KELSO / GILMORE
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2040
0.5 - 0.5
BAD BOYS
BL / AR
2040
12
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
2030
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
TONY ESPINOSA
2015
13
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2175
0 - 1
SAP UNANG APO
LEMON GOLD
GIE BORABIEM
2175
14
RAW POWER
HATCH BLEND
SED
2005
0 - 1
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY
RODEL / SONNY HC
2010
15
C & M / MALDITA & KULAS / N.B.T GF
MELSIMS
CEZAR TANAQUIN / NESTOR B. TIBAYAN
2105
0 - 1
THE SAINT
J STA CRUZ
2110
16
GREENHILLS 2
KELSO / GILMORE
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2100
0 - 1
RPL PM
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO / J.O ARGANA
2095
17
RED AND BLUE
BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2165
0 - 1
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS
HATCH BLEND
EUGENE ANG VENER FAJARDO
2165
18
LIPA FARMS 1
RYL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2110
0 - 1
BADA
MONET LAO
2120
19
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED
OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO
1950
1 - 0
DARK HORSE
BL / AR
1970
20
RIVERSIDE FARM
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
FIDEL TAN
2280
0 - 1
JOKERA
KELSO
J.O OSCAR REY
2280
21
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
2390
0 - 1
BEOWOLF ANILASOR
KEARNY
JOEL GREGORIO / JERRY MERCADO
2390
22
RED AND BLUE
BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2095
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2095
23
THE SAINT
J STA CRUZ
2030
0 - 1
DARK HORSE
BL / AR
2040
24
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY
RODEL / SONNY HC
2140
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2140
25
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
1980
1 - 0
RAW POWER
HATCH BLEND
SED
1970
26
C & M / MALDITA & KULAS / N.B.T GF
MELSIMS
CEZAR TANAQUIN / NESTOR B. TIBAYAN
2070
0 - 1
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED
OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO
2085
27
BEOWOLF ANILASOR
KEARNY
JOEL GREGORIO / JERRY MERCADO
2270
0 - 1
GREENHILLS 2
KELSO / GILMORE
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2270
28
9 DE PEBRERO
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
TONY ESPINOSA
1950
0 - 1
BAD BOYS
BL / AR
1930
29
LIPA FARMS 1
RYL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2200
0 - 1
JOKERA
SAN FORD
J.O OSCAR REY
2210
30
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2155
0 - 1
BADA
MONET LAO
2160
31
SAP UNANG APO
GILMORE
GIE BORABIEM
2100
0.5 - 0.5
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS
HATCH BLEND
EUGENE ANG VENER FAJARDO
2100
32
RPL PM
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO / J.O ARGANA
2085
1 - 0
RIVERSIDE FARM
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
FIDEL TAN
2095