SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BADA MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BATANG ROSARIO DRAZEN PADILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 1 JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY RODEL / SONNY HC 1 - 1 - 1 3
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
RPL PM BOY MARZO / J.O ARGANA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT ALFRED TSOI 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ILOCANO WARRIORS REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JMC 2 MC / MV / BJ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JOKERA J.O OSCAR REY 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL BRD / SED 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SAP UNANG APO GIE BORABIEM 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
AMT ALASKADOR ARIEL M TIENGCO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BACK-UP BIRDS MARVIN P. AND REY B. 1 - 0 - 1 2
BALD KNOB KY JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CINCUENTA Y CINCO ROLAND BALIAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT THEO SONNY RODEL HC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DARK HORSE BL / AR 1 - 0 - 1 2
GARSOT GIVEN DR. MAR DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD 1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 2
IPIL CUTTER JPAT JAY PATDU / JOSEPH PATDU 0 - 1 - 1 2
J & R THUNDER JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JMC 1 MC / MV / BJ 1 - 1 - 0 2
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) 0 - 1 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
KINAMBUD BBJ 1 JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 2
LEO AND MHAY JOJIT AND ALEX 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LLENARD GAME FARM FERDI CHUA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MBA FATHER AND SON MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 1 - 0 - 1 2
MEMORIES OF SSC BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
MIDROC GAME FARM ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR. 0 - 1 - 1 2
MIKA @ ANTON ENGR. SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MSGF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 1 2
SB - JELO JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB VJ RELLOSA / CJ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
THIRDY MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOTAL IMPACT JUN BUNCIO1 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
AAA NBF 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BAD BOYS BL / AR 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS EUGENE ANG VENER FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
GREENHILLS 2 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LIPA MARCH 24 5 COCK KAP RAUL RUMAL 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RED COBRA NINJA GO SONNIE MAGTIBAY / RODNY MANZO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SHARED BELIEF JOEY SEVILLA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
A.MO , PASUERTE OSCAR ESGUERRA / ALLAN MOJAR / PB 0 - 1 - 0 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAME FARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGELO ROLAND DELA ROSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANTON @ MIKA ENGR. SANTIAGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ASR III RYAN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
BEOWOLF ANILASOR JOEL GREGORIO / JERRY MERCADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BOSS PAT LEO / JUDEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
C & M / MALDITA & KULAS / N.B.T GF CEZAR TANAQUIN / NESTOR B. TIBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 1 - 0 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 1 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 11 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 2 JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 3 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIWATA E2F ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DWBH GF SUPER6 RODEL SONNY HC 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS / UK NOLI MANARES 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN SLASHERS JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
IPIL CUTTER JAY PATDU / DR. JACKY PATDU 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JLB SAN JOSE MARVIN BONILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA JULY NA RANDY ENERVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE / GISELE RIAN BRD / SED 0 - 1 - 0 1
RESBAK KAMI NAMAN TENG RANOLA AND ALLEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SALAG SAK SAK LARRY CARINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SEAMASTER FRANCIS G & DANTE A 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
STEELGRIP ELECTRICAL TAPE CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER BITAMINA 1 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPER BITAMINA 2 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
THE SAINT J STA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
YELLOW ROSE RICHARD HARRIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
C/E JL TINGCANG/EDANO BRO. MARCH 27 DASMA COL. C/ENGR. JL TINGCANG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ENLIN'S SUPER R ENRIE DUMLAO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
HIRAW NI HIMPASAO WILFREDO HIMPISAO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RAW POWER SED 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TEAM API 69 / JKHC HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
JPTR ARCHANGEL MAYOR JP AND TR 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD BBJ 2 JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
M3 COMBINE DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
RIVERSIDE FARM FIDEL TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
AAA
WHITE
NBF
1900
0.5 - 0.5
SHARED BELIEF
JOEY SEVILLA
1910
2
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
RYL
BD / PG
2120
1 - 0
ANGELO
ALDOSEYER SWEATER
ROLAND DELA ROSA
2125
3
IPIL CUTTER
WHITE
JAY PATDU / DR. JACKY PATDU
2160
0 - 1
KILL THEM ALL
KELSO
DEXTER LONGNO
2170
4
REDBULL A
HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2400
1 - 0
KING PHILIPP
GRAY
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
2400
5
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 2
SWEATER
JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA
1985
0 - 1
GARSOT GIVEN
HATCH
DR. MAR DELA CRUZ
1990
6
A.MO , PASUERTE
HATCH
OSCAR ESGUERRA / ALLAN MOJAR / PB
2100
0 - 1
TRANSPORTER 2
GILMORE
BAM SERRANO
2100
7
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 2
SWEATER
BD / PG
2155
0 - 1
BACK-UP BIRDS
ROUNDHEAD / DOME
MARVIN P. AND REY B.
2155
8
IPIL CUTTER JPAT
WHITE
JAY PATDU / JOSEPH PATDU
2320
0 - 1
STEELGRIP ELECTRICAL TAPE
MACLEAN
CHARLIE CHAN
2330
9
REDBULL B
HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2180
0 - 1
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 1
SWEATER
JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA
2170
10
JLB SAN JOSE
WHITE
MARVIN BONILLA
1965
1 - 0
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME
MACLEAN
JOHNNY MOORE
1965
11
LLENARD GAME FARM
HATCH
FERDI CHUA
2155
1 - 0
ENLIN'S SUPER R
SWEATER
ENRIE DUMLAO
2155
12
YELLOW ROSE
MELCINEBLOCK / HATCH
RICHARD HARRIS
2010
0 - 1
GARSOT GIVEN
GREY
DR. MAR DELA CRUZ
2020
13
SHARED BELIEF
JOEY SEVILLA
2075
0 - 1
IBM GAMEFARM
KELSO
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2090
14
IPIL CUTTER JPAT
WHITE
JAY PATDU / JOSEPH PATDU
2135
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
RYL
BD / PG
2140
15
AAA
WHITE
NBF
1900
0 - 1
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME
MACLEAN
JOHNNY MOORE
1900
16
LLENARD GAME FARM
HATCH
FERDI CHUA
2125
1 - 0
JLB SAN JOSE
GRAY
MARVIN BONILLA
2135
17
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 1
SWEATER
JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA
2105
1 - 0
KING PHILIPP
CLARET
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
2130
18
REDBULL B
HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2255
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 2
SWEATER
BD / PG
2250
19
IPIL CUTTER
WHITE
JAY PATDU / DR. JACKY PATDU
2145
1 - 0
TRANSPORTER 2
MACLEAN
BAM SERRANO
2150
20
KILL THEM ALL
KELSO
DEXTER LONGNO
1920
1 - 0
YELLOW ROSE
MELCINEBLOCK / HATCH
RICHARD HARRIS
1940
21
ANGELO
ALDOSEYER SWEATER
ROLAND DELA ROSA
1995
1 - 0
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 2
SWEATER
JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA
2000
22
ENLIN'S SUPER R
ROUNDHEAD
ENRIE DUMLAO
2285
0 - 1
A.MO , PASUERTE
HATCH
OSCAR ESGUERRA / ALLAN MOJAR / PB
2260
23
STEELGRIP ELECTRICAL TAPE
MACLEAN
CHARLIE CHAN
2370
0 - 1
REDBULL A
HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2390
24
IBM GAMEFARM
SWEATER
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2240
1 - 0
BACK-UP BIRDS
ROUNDHEAD / DOME
MARVIN P. AND REY B.
2245
25
SHARED BELIEF
JOEY SEVILLA
1950
1 - 0
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME
MACLEAN
JOHNNY MOORE
1960
26
JLB SAN JOSE
RED
MARVIN BONILLA
2115
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 2
KELSO
BD / PG
2100
27
KING PHILIPP
BROWN RED
ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO
2315
0 - 1
IPIL CUTTER JPAT
WHITE
JAY PATDU / JOSEPH PATDU
2315
28
ENLIN'S SUPER R
KELSO
ENRIE DUMLAO
2225
0.5 - 0.5
REDBULL A
HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2225
29
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 2
SWEATER
JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA
2055
1 - 0
LLENARD GAME FARM
KELSO
FERDI CHUA
2055
30
GARSOT GIVEN
KELSO / HATCH
DR. MAR DELA CRUZ
1900
0 - 1
AAA
WHITE
NBF
1900
31
BACK-UP BIRDS
ROUNDHEAD / DOME
MARVIN P. AND REY B.
2300
1 - 0
IPIL CUTTER
WHITE
JAY PATDU / DR. JACKY PATDU
2305
32
YELLOW ROSE
MELCINEBLOCK / HATCH
RICHARD HARRIS
2040
1 - 0
ANGELO
ALDOSEYER SWEATER
ROLAND DELA ROSA
2035
33
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
RWL
BD / PG
2090
0 - 1
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 1
SWEATER
JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA
2055
34
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
2180
1 - 0
KILL THEM ALL
KELSO
DEXTER LONGNO
2180
35
TRANSPORTER 2
SWEATER
BAM SERRANO
2340
1 - 0
STEELGRIP ELECTRICAL TAPE
MACLEAN
CHARLIE CHAN
2370
36
IBM GAMEFARM
KELSO
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2230
0.5 - 0.5
REDBULL B
HATCH
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2245
37
A.MO , PASUERTE
HATCH
OSCAR ESGUERRA / ALLAN MOJAR / PB
2270
0 - 1
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
2270