SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
KINAMBUD BBJ 1 JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB VJ RELLOSA / CJ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
AMT ALASKADOR ARIEL M TIENGCO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
GREENGOLD 1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
LEO AND MHAY JOJIT AND ALEX 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
MIDROC GAME FARM ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR. 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
SB - JELO JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
THIRDY MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BADA MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BATANG ROSARIO DRAZEN PADILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BOSS PAT LEO / JUDEN 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT THEO SONNY RODEL HC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 1 JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY RODEL / SONNY HC 1 - 1 - 1 3
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
JMC 1 MC / MV / BJ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 1 3
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
RPL PM BOY MARZO / J.O ARGANA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT ALFRED TSOI 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ILOCANO WARRIORS REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
JMC 2 MC / MV / BJ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JOKERA J.O OSCAR REY 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL BRD / SED 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SAP UNANG APO GIE BORABIEM 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BACK-UP BIRDS MARVIN P. AND REY B. 1 - 0 - 1 2
BALD KNOB KY JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CINCUENTA Y CINCO ROLAND BALIAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DARK HORSE BL / AR 1 - 0 - 1 2
GARSOT GIVEN DR. MAR DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
IPIL CUTTER JPAT JAY PATDU / JOSEPH PATDU 0 - 1 - 1 2
J & R THUNDER JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO 0 - 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) 0 - 1 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LLENARD GAME FARM FERDI CHUA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MBA FATHER AND SON MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
MEMORIES OF SSC BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC 0 - 1 - 1 2
MIKA @ ANTON ENGR. SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MSGF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOTAL IMPACT JUN BUNCIO1 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 1 - 0 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 1 2
AAA NBF 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
BAD BOYS BL / AR 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS EUGENE ANG VENER FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
GREENHILLS 2 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LIPA MARCH 24 5 COCK KAP RAUL RUMAL 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RED COBRA NINJA GO SONNIE MAGTIBAY / RODNY MANZO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SHARED BELIEF JOEY SEVILLA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
A.MO , PASUERTE OSCAR ESGUERRA / ALLAN MOJAR / PB 0 - 1 - 0 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAME FARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGELO ROLAND DELA ROSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANTON @ MIKA ENGR. SANTIAGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ASR III RYAN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
BALD KNOB JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BEOWOLF ANILASOR JOEL GREGORIO / JERRY MERCADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
C & M / MALDITA & KULAS / N.B.T GF CEZAR TANAQUIN / NESTOR B. TIBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 1 - 0 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 1 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 11 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 2 JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 3 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIWATA E2F ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DWBH GF SUPER6 RODEL SONNY HC 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WINGS / UK NOLI MANARES 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN SLASHERS JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
IPIL CUTTER JAY PATDU / DR. JACKY PATDU 0 - 1 - 0 1
JLB SAN JOSE MARVIN BONILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA JULY NA RANDY ENERVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE / GISELE RIAN BRD / SED 0 - 1 - 0 1
RESBAK KAMI NAMAN TENG RANOLA AND ALLEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SALAG SAK SAK LARRY CARINO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
SEAMASTER FRANCIS G & DANTE A 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
STEELGRIP ELECTRICAL TAPE CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER BITAMINA 1 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPER BITAMINA 2 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
THE SAINT J STA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
YELLOW ROSE RICHARD HARRIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
C/E JL TINGCANG/EDANO BRO. MARCH 27 DASMA COL. C/ENGR. JL TINGCANG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ENLIN'S SUPER R ENRIE DUMLAO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
HIRAW NI HIMPASAO WILFREDO HIMPISAO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RAW POWER SED 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TEAM API 69 / JKHC HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
JPTR ARCHANGEL MAYOR JP AND TR 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD BBJ 2 JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
M3 COMBINE DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
RIVERSIDE FARM FIDEL TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ
2145
1 - 0
SILVERWIND
MEL SIMMS GREY
TED TAN
2145
2
GREENGOLD 1
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1970
1 - 0
JMC 1
MC / MV / BJ
1980
3
LEO AND MHAY
LM SWEATER
JOJIT AND ALEX
2310
1 - 0
MBA FATHER AND SON
GILMORE
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2335
4
KINAMBUD BBJ 1
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
2170
1 - 0
SALAG SAK SAK
LARRY CARINO
2170
5
BALD KNOB
RED YL
JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO
2135
0 - 1
MIDROC GAME FARM
GOLDEN BOY
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR.
2135
6
AMT ALASKADOR
SWEATER
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2180
0 - 1
GREENHILLS
HATCH / GREY
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2185
7
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY CHUA AND ALLAN LIM
1990
0 - 1
RAMYER
KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
1990
8
THIRDY
DOM GREY
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
2005
1 - 0
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT
DIRTY MID GREY
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2030
9
SB - JELO
DOM
JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR
1940
0 - 1
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED
BROWN RED
OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO
1950
10
SILVERWIND
BNS KELSO
TED TAN
2040
0 - 1
GREENGOLD 1
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2050
11
RED AND BLUE
BULIK
BIBOY SISON
1900
1 - 0
GARSOT GIVEN
HATCH
DR. MAR DELA CRUZ
1905
12
BALD KNOB
RED
JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO
2190
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2190
13
SALAG SAK SAK
LARRY CARINO
2095
0 - 1
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ
2120
14
BOSS PAT
LEO / JUDEN
2085
1 - 0
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS
EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO
2085
15
MBA FATHER AND SON
MELSIM
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2205
0 - 1
MIDROC GAME FARM
MIDROC WHITE
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR.
2210
16
JMC 1
MC / MV / BJ
2255
0 - 1
AMT ALASKADOR
SWEATER
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2285
17
GREENGOLD 1
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2215
0 - 1
LEO AND MHAY
LM SWEATER
JOJIT AND ALEX
2220
18
RED AND BLUE
BULIK
BIBOY SISON
1915
0 - 1
KINAMBUD BBJ 1
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
1935
19
THIRDY
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
2030
0 - 1
GREENHILLS
HATCH / GREY
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2040
20
SILVERWIND
BNS GREY
TED TAN
2200
1 - 0
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY CHUA AND ALLAN LIM
2200
21
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT
LEMON LIME
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2065
1 - 0
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED
GILMORE
OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO
2075
22
RAMYER
KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
1995
1 - 0
SALAG SAK SAK
LARRY CARINO
2020
23
GARSOT GIVEN
HATCH
DR. MAR DELA CRUZ
1915
0 - 1
SB - JELO
GREY
JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR
1920
24
JAILBIRD
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2160
0 - 1
AMT ALASKADOR
SWEATER
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2160
25
MIDROC GAME FARM
KELSO
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR.
2365
0 - 1
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ
2370
26
JMC 1
MC / MV / BJ
2250
1 - 0
BOSS PAT
LEO / JUDEN
2270
27
KINAMBUD BBJ 1
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
2120
1 - 0
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS
EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO
2125
28
GREENHILLS
HATCH / GREY
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1940
1 - 0
LEO AND MHAY
LM SWEATER
JOJIT AND ALEX
1940
29
RAMYER
KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
1980
0 - 1
THIRDY
WHHITE
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
1985
30
SB - JELO
HATCH
JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR
2090
1 - 0
BALD KNOB
RED YL
JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO
2095
31
MBA FATHER AND SON
SWEATER
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2390
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2390
32
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED
SWEATER / GILMORE
OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO
1900
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
BULIK
BIBOY SISON
1900
33
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS
EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO
2300
0 - 1
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY CHUA AND ALLAN LIM
2300
34
GARSOT GIVEN
HATCH
DR. MAR DELA CRUZ
1950
0 - 1
JAILBIRD
GREY
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
1955
35
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT
LEMON LIME
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2290
0 - 1
BOSS PAT
LEO / JUDEN
2295