SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 1 3
KINAMBUD BBJ 1 JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB VJ RELLOSA / CJ 1 - 1 - 1 3
AMT ALASKADOR ARIEL M TIENGCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSS PAT LEO / JUDEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD 1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 1 2
LEO AND MHAY JOJIT AND ALEX 1 - 1 - 0 2
MIDROC GAME FARM ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR. 1 - 1 - 0 2
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SB - JELO JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR 1 - 1 - 0 2
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO 1 - 1 - 0 2
THIRDY MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
BALD KNOB JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO 0 - 0 - 1 1
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT THEO SONNY RODEL HC 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS HENRY CHUA AND ALLAN LIM 1 - 0 - 0 1
JMC 1 MC / MV / BJ 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0 - 1 1
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GARSOT GIVEN DR. MAR DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
MBA FATHER AND SON MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
SALAG SAK SAK LARRY CARINO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ
2145
1 - 0
SILVERWIND
MEL SIMMS GREY
TED TAN
2145
2
GREENGOLD 1
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1970
1 - 0
JMC 1
MC / MV / BJ
1980
3
LEO AND MHAY
LM SWEATER
JOJIT AND ALEX
2310
1 - 0
MBA FATHER AND SON
GILMORE
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2335
4
KINAMBUD BBJ 1
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
2170
1 - 0
SALAG SAK SAK
LARRY CARINO
2170
5
BALD KNOB
RED YL
JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO
2135
0 - 1
MIDROC GAME FARM
GOLDEN BOY
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR.
2135
6
AMT ALASKADOR
SWEATER
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2180
0 - 1
GREENHILLS
HATCH / GREY
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2185
7
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY CHUA AND ALLAN LIM
1990
0 - 1
RAMYER
KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
1990
8
THIRDY
DOM GREY
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
2005
1 - 0
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT
DIRTY MID GREY
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2030
9
SB - JELO
DOM
JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR
1940
0 - 1
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED
BROWN RED
OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO
1950
10
SILVERWIND
BNS KELSO
TED TAN
2040
0 - 1
GREENGOLD 1
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2050
11
RED AND BLUE
BULIK
BIBOY SISON
1900
1 - 0
GARSOT GIVEN
HATCH
DR. MAR DELA CRUZ
1905
12
BALD KNOB
RED
JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO
2190
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2190
13
SALAG SAK SAK
LARRY CARINO
2095
0 - 1
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ
2120
14
BOSS PAT
LEO / JUDEN
2085
1 - 0
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS
EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO
2085
15
MBA FATHER AND SON
MELSIM
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2205
0 - 1
MIDROC GAME FARM
MIDROC WHITE
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR.
2210
16
JMC 1
MC / MV / BJ
2255
0 - 1
AMT ALASKADOR
SWEATER
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2285
17
GREENGOLD 1
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2215
0 - 1
LEO AND MHAY
LM SWEATER
JOJIT AND ALEX
2220
18
RED AND BLUE
BULIK
BIBOY SISON
1915
0 - 1
KINAMBUD BBJ 1
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
1935
19
THIRDY
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
2030
0 - 1
GREENHILLS
HATCH / GREY
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2040
20
SILVERWIND
BNS GREY
TED TAN
2200
1 - 0
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY CHUA AND ALLAN LIM
2200
21
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT
LEMON LIME
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2065
1 - 0
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED
GILMORE
OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO
2075
22
RAMYER
KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
1995
1 - 0
SALAG SAK SAK
LARRY CARINO
2020
23
GARSOT GIVEN
HATCH
DR. MAR DELA CRUZ
1915
0 - 1
SB - JELO
GREY
JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR
1920
24
JAILBIRD
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2160
0 - 1
AMT ALASKADOR
SWEATER
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2160
25
MIDROC GAME FARM
KELSO
ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR.
2365
0 - 1
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ
2370
26
JMC 1
MC / MV / BJ
2250
1 - 0
BOSS PAT
LEO / JUDEN
2270
27
KINAMBUD BBJ 1
JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE
2120
1 - 0
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS
EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO
2125
28
GREENHILLS
HATCH / GREY
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
1940
1 - 0
LEO AND MHAY
LM SWEATER
JOJIT AND ALEX
1940
29
RAMYER
KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
1980
0 - 1
THIRDY
WHHITE
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
1985
30
SB - JELO
HATCH
JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR
2090
1 - 0
BALD KNOB
RED YL
JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO
2095
31
MBA FATHER AND SON
SWEATER
MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR
2390
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2390
32
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED
SWEATER / GILMORE
OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO
1900
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
BULIK
BIBOY SISON
1900
33
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS
EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO
2300
0 - 1
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS
HENRY CHUA AND ALLAN LIM
2300
34
GARSOT GIVEN
HATCH
DR. MAR DELA CRUZ
1950
0 - 1
JAILBIRD
GREY
JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
1955
35
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT
LEMON LIME
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2290
0 - 1
BOSS PAT
LEO / JUDEN
2295