SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 3
C & M / MALDITA & KULAS / N.B.T GF CEZAR TANAQUIN / NESTOR B. TIBAYAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
J & R THUNDER JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO 1 - 1 - 1 3
MIKA @ ANTON ENGR. SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREEN SLASHER JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREENHILLS 2 BAUSTISTA BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 2
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPER BITAMINA 1 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
TOTAL IMPACT JUN BUNCIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 0 2
AAA NBF 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DARK HORSE BL / AR 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIWATA E2F ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
DWBH GF SUPER6 RODEL SONNY HC 0 - 1 - 0 1
IPIL CUTTER JPAT JAY PATDU / JOSEPH PATDU 1 - 0 - 0 1
MEMORIES OF SSC BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC 1 - 0 - 0 1
MSGF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER BITAMINA 2 BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
THE SAINT J STA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
BAD BOYS BL / AR 0 - 0 - 0 0
IPIL CUTTER JAY PATDU / DR. JACKY PATDU 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) 0 0
LLENARD GAME FARM FERDI CHUA 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
AAA
NBF
1900
1 - 0
IPIL CUTTER JPAT
GREY
JAY PATDU / JOSEPH PATDU
1900
2
SUPER BITAMINA 1
BEBOT TAN
1930
1 - 0
DIWATA E2F
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO
1955
3
MSGF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2090
1 - 0
BAD BOYS
BL / AR
2090
4
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK
MAURO PRIETO
2130
1 - 0
GREEN SLASHER
GOLD / DOM
JR BAUTISTA
2140
5
D & G BLACK MAMBA
SWEATER
BD / PG
2170
0 - 1
MIKA @ ANTON
ENGR. SANTIAGO
2165
6
TRANSPORTER 2
RED
BAM SERRANO
2180
1 - 0
IPIL CUTTER
KELSO
JAY PATDU / DR. JACKY PATDU
2190
7
SUPER BITAMINA 2
BEBOT TAN
2030
0 - 1
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER LONGNO
2040
8
DARK HORSE
BL / AR
1900
0 - 1
GREENHILLS 2
HATCH
BAUSTISTA BROTHERS
1900
9
C & M / MALDITA & KULAS / N.B.T GF
BOSTON RH / YL
CEZAR TANAQUIN / NESTOR B. TIBAYAN
2045
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
ROUNDHEAD
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2055
10
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
2090
0 - 1
THE SAINT
J STA CRUZ
2090
11
LLENARD GAME FARM
SWEATER
FERDI CHUA
2335
0 - 1
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2335
12
MEMORIES OF SSC
BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC
2105
0 - 1
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2105
13
NAIREENIGNE
ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO
2245
0 - 1
J & R THUNDER
MEL SIMS/VANDAME
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO
2245
14
SUPER BITAMINA 2
BEBOT TAN
2005
0 - 1
TOTAL IMPACT
WHITE CLARET CROSS MEL SIMS HATCH
JUN BUNCIO
2000
15
GREEN SLASHER
GOLD / DOM
JR BAUTISTA
2285
1 - 0
IPIL CUTTER JPAT
GREY
JAY PATDU / JOSEPH PATDU
2310
16
BAD BOYS
BL / AR
2180
0 - 1
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER LONGNO
2180
17
LIPA FARMS
GREY
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2200
1 - 0
MSGF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2210
18
J & R THUNDER
CLARET
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO
2105
1 - 0
THE SAINT
J STA CRUZ
2110
19
AAA
NBF
2065
0 - 1
MEMORIES OF SSC
BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC
2080
20
GREENHILLS 2
HATCH
BAUSTISTA BROTHERS
1900
0 - 1
DWBH GF SUPER6
RODEL SONNY HC
1900
21
MIKA @ ANTON
ENGR. SANTIAGO
1995
1 - 0
SUPER BITAMINA 1
BEBOT TAN
2000
22
DARK HORSE
BL / AR
2110
1 - 0
DIWATA E2F
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO
2115
23
D & G BLACK MAMBA
ROUNDHEAD
BD / PG
2120
1 - 0
NAIREENIGNE
ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO
2130
24
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2085
1 - 0
IPIL CUTTER
KELSO
JAY PATDU / DR. JACKY PATDU
2090
25
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK
MAURO PRIETO
2390
1 - 0
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
2390
26
J & R THUNDER
OAKGROVE
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO
2265
1 - 0
TOTAL IMPACT
CLARET CROSS HATCH
JUN BUNCIO
2270
27
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2060
1 - 0
DWBH GF SUPER6
RODEL SONNY HC
2065
28
LLENARD GAME FARM
HATCH
FERDI CHUA
2265
0 - 1
TRANSPORTER 2
GREY
BAM SERRANO
2260
29
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
2250
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
GREY
BD / PG
2250
30
JOKER
JOKER
2120
0 - 1
GREENHILLS 2
HATCH
BAUSTISTA BROTHERS
2120
31
IPIL CUTTER JPAT
GREY
JAY PATDU / JOSEPH PATDU
1900
1 - 0
BAD BOYS
BL / AR
1900
32
C & M / MALDITA & KULAS / N.B.T GF
ALIMBUYUGIN YL
CEZAR TANAQUIN / NESTOR B. TIBAYAN
2235
1 - 0
THE SAINT
J STA CRUZ
2240
33
MSGF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2125
0 - 1
SUPER BITAMINA 2
BEBOT TAN
2115
34
DIWATA E2F
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO
1915
1 - 0
AAA
NBF
1900
35
NAIREENIGNE
ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO
2155
0 - 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK
MAURO PRIETO
2140
36
LIPA FARMS
SWEATER / RH
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2115
1 - 0
KILL THEM ALL
SWEATER
DEXTER LONGNO
2125
37
MIKA @ ANTON
ENGR. SANTIAGO
2035
1 - 0
DARK HORSE
BL / AR
2020
38
IPIL CUTTER
KELSO
JAY PATDU / DR. JACKY PATDU
1915
0 - 1
SUPER BITAMINA 1
BEBOT TAN
1925
39
TRANSPORTER 2
RED
BAM SERRANO
2340
0 - 1
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2365
40
GREEN SLASHER
GOLD / DOM
JR BAUTISTA
2385
1 - 0
LLENARD GAME FARM
HATCH
FERDI CHUA
2400
41
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2140
0 - 1
C & M / MALDITA & KULAS / N.B.T GF
TALISAY GREEN LEGS
CEZAR TANAQUIN / NESTOR B. TIBAYAN
2145
42
MEMORIES OF SSC
BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC
2095
0 - 1
PONGGO
RONNIE REYES
2100
43
TOTAL IMPACT
HATCH GREY
JUN BUNCIO
1960
1 - 0
DWBH GF SUPER6
RODEL SONNY HC
1990