SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL BRD / SED 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5.5
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 1 JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
J & R THUNDER JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
KINAMBUD BBJ 1 JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
MIKA @ ANTON ENGR. SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RPL PM BOY MARZO / J.O ARGANA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SAP UNANG APO GIE BORABIEM 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT ALFRED TSOI 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB VJ RELLOSA / CJ 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
BADA MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROTHERS 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
ILOCANO WARRIORS REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
AMT ALASKADOR ARIEL M TIENGCO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4
BATANG ROSARIO DRAZEN PADILLA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
C & M / MALDITA & KULAS / N.B.T GF CEZAR TANAQUIN / NESTOR B. TIBAYAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY RODEL / SONNY HC 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
GREENGOLD 1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
LEO AND MHAY JOJIT AND ALEX 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
MIDROC GAME FARM ENGR. ROBERTO PARAGAS JR. 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
SB - JELO JOSED OCA / P ANTONIO JR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
TATAMPALASANIN GREATWALL COMBINED OLIVER MANAMBIT / ELMER DE CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
THIRDY MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TOTAL IMPACT JUN BUNCIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
GREENHILLS 2 BAUSTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
JMC 2 MC / MV / BJ 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
BOSS PAT LEO / JUDEN 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
COCKPIT TO COCKPIT THEO SONNY RODEL HC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
DARK HORSE BL / AR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
IPIL CUTTER JPAT JAY PATDU / JOSEPH PATDU 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
JKHC BOSS BROTHERS HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
JMC 1 MC / MV / BJ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
MEMORIES OF SSC BAY JUN, OTI AND ERIC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
MSGF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
SUPER BITAMINA 1 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
AAA NBF 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
JOKERA J.O OSCAR REY 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
BACK-UP BIRDS MARVIN P. AND REY B. 1 - 0 - 1 2
BALD KNOB KY JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CINCUENTA Y CINCO ROLAND BALIAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIWATA E2F ALLAN TOMIMBANG / FRED LAIGO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
DWBH GF SUPER6 RODEL SONNY HC 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
GARSOT GIVEN DR. MAR DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
GREEN SLASHER JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
LLENARD GAME FARM FERDI CHUA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
MBA FATHER AND SON MANOLO RONCESVALLES JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O DELA CRUZ / MARTINO OCAMPO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SUPER BITAMINA 2 BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
THE SAINT J STA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
BAD BOYS BL / AR 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
EVF BALANGAW HOTLEGS EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
LIPA MARCH 24 5 COCK KAP RAUL RUMAL 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RED COBRA NINJA GO SONNIE MAGTIBAY / RODNY MANZO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SHARED BELIEF JOEY SEVILLA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
A.MO , PASUERTE OSCAR ESGUERRA / ALLAN MOJAR / PB 0 - 1 - 0 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAME FARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANGELO ROLAND DELA ROSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANTON @ MIKA ENGR. SANTIAGO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ASR III RYAN REYES 0 - 1 - 0 1
BALD KNOB JOHN PURDY / JC BERNARDO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BEOWOLF ANILASOR JOEL GREGORIO / JERRY MERCADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 1 - 0 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 1 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
CORDILLERA AUTONOMOUS REGION 11 ENRILY D. GUBATANGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 2 JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 2 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 3 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOLDEN WINGS / UK NOLI MANARES 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREEN SLASHERS JR BAUTISTA 0 - 1 - 0 1
IPIL CUTTER JAY PATDU / DR. JACKY PATDU 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
JLB SAN JOSE MARVIN BONILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP SA JULY NA RANDY ENERVA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MANGZEE / GISELE RIAN BRD / SED 0 - 1 - 0 1
RESBAK KAMI NAMAN TENG RANOLA AND ALLEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SALAG SAK SAK LARRY CARINO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
SEAMASTER FRANCIS G & DANTE A 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 0 - 0 1
STEELGRIP ELECTRICAL TAPE CHARLIE CHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
YELLOW ROSE RICHARD HARRIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
C/E JL TINGCANG/EDANO BRO. MARCH 27 DASMA COL. C/ENGR. JL TINGCANG 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ENLIN'S SUPER R ENRIE DUMLAO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
HIRAW NI HIMPASAO WILFREDO HIMPISAO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RAW POWER SED 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SINGLE STROKE BOBIE PORICALLAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TEAM API 69 / JKHC HENRY AND ALLAN CHUA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO / BEXAN XP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
JPTR ARCHANGEL MAYOR JP AND TR 0 - 0 - 0 0
KINAMBUD BBJ 2 JOMAR PALOMARIA / BING CARIÑO / BONG VALLE 0 - 0 - 0 0
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
M3 COMBINE DING MAGBOO / JIMBOY BROSOTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
RIVERSIDE FARM FIDEL TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RPL PM
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO / J.O ARGANA
1930
1 - 0
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT
ALFRED TSOI
1950
2
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 1
JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA
2025
1 - 0
BATANG ROSARIO
KELSO
DRAZEN PADILLA
2040
3
ILOCANO WARRIORS
REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2315
1 - 0
BADA
MONET LAO
2340
4
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2085
0.5 - 0.5
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2065
5
JOKERA
W. KELSO
J.O OSCAR REY
2195
0 - 1
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL
DINK / WHITE LH
BRD / SED
2200
6
GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2125
1 - 0
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY
RODEL / SONNY HC
2110
7
SAP UNANG APO
SUPER TYPHOON HATCH
GIE BORABIEM
2270
1 - 0
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2275
8
IBM GAMEFARM
LEMON / HATCH
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2210
1 - 0
DIANA GOLDBAR
BLACK VALLEY
TONY ALERIA
2205
9
JMC 2
MC / MV / BJ
2380
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2380
10
RPL PM
SWEATER / BLUEFACE
BOY MARZO / J.O ARGANA
2155
1 - 0
BATANG ROSARIO
KELSO
DRAZEN PADILLA
2190
11
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2065
0 - 1
BADA
MONET LAO
2065
12
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY
RODEL / SONNY HC
2140
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2140
13
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 1
JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA
2365
1 - 0
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2370
14
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL
DINK / WHITE LH
BRD / SED
2290
1 - 0
ILOCANO WARRIORS
REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2300
15
JOKERA
W. KELSO
J.O OSCAR REY
2040
0 - 1
SAP UNANG APO
LIEPER HATCH
GIE BORABIEM
2060
16
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT
ALFRED TSOI
1970
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1970
17
DIANA GOLDBAR
BLACK VALLEY
TONY ALERIA
2235
1 - 0
JMC 2
MC / MV / BJ
2240
18
GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2255
1 - 0
IBM GAMEFARM
SWEATER CROSS
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2250
19
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN
2225
1 - 0
CYBERFRIENDS 4 COCK DERBY MAR. 14 - 1
JOSEPH TARALA / JOEY SEVILLA
2225
20
DONT WORRY BE HAPPY
RODEL / SONNY HC
1970
1 - 0
RPL PM
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO / J.O ARGANA
1980
21
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2270
0 - 1
TEAM API 69 ONSLAUGHT
ALFRED TSOI
2270
22
MANGZEE / ANDI GIRL
KELSO
BRD / SED
2190
1 - 0
JMC 2
MC / MV / BJ
2195
23
BATANG ROSARIO
KELSO
DRAZEN PADILLA
2150
1 - 0
GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2140
24
BADA
MONET LAO
2100
0.5 - 0.5
SAP UNANG APO
BONE CRUSHER
GIE BORABIEM
2110
25
ILOCANO WARRIORS
REN CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2310
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2310
26
IBM GAMEFARM
DOM
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2090
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2100
27
DIANA GOLDBAR
BLACK VALLEY
TONY ALERIA
2155
1 - 0
JOKERA
W. KELSO
J.O OSCAR REY
2150