SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN DR. MANONGAS / MANUEL SY 1 - 1 - 1 3
ESJ-EJONG EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
TATUAJE DE ALAS KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRISHAS ANGEL VICTOR C.M 1 - 1 - 1 3
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ADRIANNE PORICALLAN / GIL DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM THEO SONNY RODEL HC 1 - 1 - 0 2
BAD BOYS 1 BL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
EP RB EDWIN PAGBA 1 - 0 - 1 2
KBG / JLT GF ONEFLY ENGR. BARRY BARICAR & ENGR. JOVITO TINGCANG 0 - 1 - 1 2
LG / GOLDBAR GOLAPO BROS / BOSS TONY 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY CHARM BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 0 - 1 2
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 1 2
THIRDY MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
G@ J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
KUYA TOM TOMMY REYES 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SAM_JERICA ERIBERTA KRYSTEL F 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SPARTANS FARM "TATA REY" BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ANILASOR JG SAN PABLO JERRY MERCADO / JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BMJ WHITEROCK BOY G. 0 - 0 - 1 1
GOLDEN WARRIOR DODONG 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREEN SLASHER JRB 0 - 1 - 0 1
HINAMAK-NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ AND JOAN MOJICA 0 - 1 - 0 1
JP GLADIATOR JAMES PINZON 1 - 0 - 0 1
MANGZEE / BP BDR / BP / SED 0 - 0 - 1 1
MATAAS N KAHOY ABET TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
MIDROCK GAMEFARM ENGR. RABERTO PARAGAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
MIKA@ANTON ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
SIMPLY AMAZING RODEL / JOSEPH 1 - 0 - 0 1
BAD BOYS 2 BL / JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DOUBLE A JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
IRON STEEL DODONG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MANGZEE / BP - 2 BDR / BP / SED 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) 0 0
O & G TENAGA 777 ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RAMYER
KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
1900
0 - 1
BAD BOYS 1
GRAY
BL / JC
1910
2
GOLDEN WARRIOR
DODONG
1920
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
GRAY
ASB GF
1950
3
BMJ WHITEROCK
BOY G.
2060
0 - 1
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN
WHITE DOM
DR. MANONGAS / MANUEL SY
2065
4
DOUBLE A
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
2180
0.5 - 0.5
SAM_JERICA
MELSIMS HATCH
ERIBERTA KRYSTEL F
2180
5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
GOLD DIGGER
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2220
1 - 0
BAD BOYS 2
GRAY
BL / JC
2220
6
G@ J FINES
WHITE FEAT
GERALDO MALINIT
2080
0.5 - 0.5
IRON STEEL
DODONG
2090
7
MIKA@ANTON
ENG SANTIAGO
2150
0 - 1
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2145
8
KBG / JLT GF ONEFLY
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR & ENGR. JOVITO TINGCANG
2360
0 - 1
TRISHAS ANGEL
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
VICTOR C.M
2390
9
ESJ-EJONG
EMIL SAN JUAN
2020
1 - 0
O & G TENAGA 777
SWEATER
ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI
2030
10
MIDROCK GAMEFARM
GILMORE
ENGR. RABERTO PARAGAS
2065
1 - 0
IRON STEEL
DODONG
2075
11
JP GLADIATOR
JAMES PINZON
2160
1 - 0
PURPLE HAZE
GRAY
ASB GF
2180
12
BAD BOYS 1
GRAY
BL / JC
1930
0 - 1
G@ J FINES
YELLOW LEGS
GERALDO MALINIT
1945
13
BMJ WHITEROCK
BOY G.
2195
0 - 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
ASTRO DOME
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2190
14
SAM_JERICA
MELSIMS BLACK
ERIBERTA KRYSTEL F
2270
0 - 1
RAMYER
GREY
OSCAR ARGANA
2270
15
DOUBLE A
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
2260
0 - 1
KBG / JLT GF ONEFLY
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR & ENGR. JOVITO TINGCANG
2250
16
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2145
0 - 1
ESJ-EJONG
EMIL SAN JUAN
2150
17
BAD BOYS 2
GRAY
BL / JC
2130
0 - 1
MIKA@ANTON
ENG SANTIAGO
2140
18
TRISHAS ANGEL
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
VICTOR C.M
1905
1 - 0
GOLDEN WARRIOR
DODONG
1915
19
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN
WHITE DOM
DR. MANONGAS / MANUEL SY
2225
1 - 0
MIDROCK GAMEFARM
GILMORE
ENGR. RABERTO PARAGAS
2230
20
O & G TENAGA 777
GILMORE
ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI
2300
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
GRAY
ASB GF
2300
21
RAMYER
KELSO
OSCAR ARGANA
2005
1 - 0
JP GLADIATOR
JAMES PINZON
2000
22
MIKA@ANTON
ENG SANTIAGO
2080
0 - 1
GOLDEN WARRIOR
DODONG
2080
23
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2215
0.5 - 0.5
BAD BOYS 2
GRAY
BL / JC
2220
24
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
ICEMAN KELSO
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2040
0 - 1
TRISHAS ANGEL
SWEATER
VICTOR C.M
2035
25
ESJ-EJONG
EMIL SAN JUAN
2210
1 - 0
MIDROCK GAMEFARM
GILMORE
ENGR. RABERTO PARAGAS
2205
26
DOUBLE A
JOEL OCSENA / AFL
2350
0 - 1
BMJ WHITEROCK
BOY G.
2340
27
O & G TENAGA 777
KELSO
ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI
2115
0 - 1
BAD BOYS 1
GRAY
BL / JC
2120
28
JP GLADIATOR
JAMES PINZON
2100
0 - 1
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN
WHITE DOM
DR. MANONGAS / MANUEL SY
2115
29
G@ J FINES
GRAY
GERALDO MALINIT
2090
0 - 1
SAM_JERICA
MELSIMS HATCH
ERIBERTA KRYSTEL F
2100
30
KBG / JLT GF ONEFLY
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR & ENGR. JOVITO TINGCANG
2195
1 - 0
IRON STEEL
DODONG
2200