SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
GOLDEN CREEK ROY UBALDO AND TR 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD RB 1 ROD ADVINCULA AND RB 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD RB 2 BIBI ADVINCULA AND RB 1 - 1 - 1 3
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
HMAG HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
ILOCANOS RENZ CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
PABLITO LARRY CARIÑO 1 - 0 - 1 2
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 0 2
A.M.T ALPAS NA GANADOR GAMEFARM ARIEL M TIENGCO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
J & R THUNDER JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JTZ BIGAA BLUE JAKE ZOBEL 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA 5 COCK DERBY MARCH 24 SAT 1PM KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
STICK TO ONE DHEL BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRB RAMBO JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY BOLBOK 1 DANILO DIMACULANGAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BRGY BOLBOK 2 DANILO DIMACULANGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCC 9 COCK MARCH 14 BD / DL / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GREENGOLD RB 1
ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA AND RB
2270
1 - 0
LIPA 5 COCK DERBY MARCH 24 SAT 1PM
SWEATER / CLARET
KATY KATIGBAK
2250
2
ILOCANOS
RENZ CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2175
1 - 0
BRGY BOLBOK 2
DANILO DIMACULANGAN
2170
3
PABLITO
LARRY CARIÑO
1900
0 - 1
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1900
4
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2150
0 - 1
GOLDEN CREEK
ROY UBALDO AND TR
2135
5
GREENGOLD RB 2
BROWNED
BIBI ADVINCULA AND RB
1975
1 - 0
J & R THUNDER
OAKGROVE / GULL
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO
1990
6
MCC 9 COCK MARCH 14
BD / DL / PG
2185
0 - 1
STICK TO ONE
DHEL BORJA
2200
7
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2230
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2230
8
BRGY BOLBOK 1
DANILO DIMACULANGAN
2000
0 - 1
A.M.T ALPAS NA GANADOR GAMEFARM
KELSO
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2010
9
LIPA 5 COCK DERBY MARCH 24 SAT 1PM
DOM
KATY KATIGBAK
2400
1 - 0
HMAG
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2395
10
TRB RAMBO
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1910
0 - 1
PABLITO
LARRY CARIÑO
1910
11
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2080
0 - 1
GREENGOLD RB 1
ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA AND RB
2090
12
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2350
1 - 0
ILOCANOS
RENZ CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2385
13
GOLDEN CREEK
ROY UBALDO AND TR
2020
1 - 0
BRGY BOLBOK 2
DANILO DIMACULANGAN
2025
14
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2280
0 - 1
JTZ BIGAA BLUE
JAKE ZOBEL
2275
15
A.M.T ALPAS NA GANADOR GAMEFARM
KELSO
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2025
0.5 - 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO
GOLD
TONY ESPINOSA
2030
16
LIPA 5 COCK DERBY MARCH 24 SAT 1PM
KELSO
KATY KATIGBAK
2230
0 - 1
J & R THUNDER
GULL / CLARET
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO
2245
17
MCC 9 COCK MARCH 14
BD / DL / PG
2070
0 - 1
GREENGOLD RB 2
BROWNED
BIBI ADVINCULA AND RB
2060
18
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2130
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2155
19
HMAG
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2180
1 - 0
STICK TO ONE
DHEL BORJA
2175
20
9 DE PEBRERO
SWEATER / GREY
TONY ESPINOSA
1950
1 - 0
BRGY BOLBOK 1
DANILO DIMACULANGAN
1975
21
JTZ BIGAA BLUE
JAKE ZOBEL
2300
0 - 1
ILOCANOS
RENZ CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2305
22
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2300
0 - 1
GREENGOLD RB 1
ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA AND RB
2300
23
STICK TO ONE
DHEL BORJA
1915
0 - 1
TRB RAMBO
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1910
24
PABLITO
LARRY CARIÑO
2030
1 - 0
MCC 9 COCK MARCH 14
BD / DL / PG
2035
25
J & R THUNDER
OAKGROVE
JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO
2250
0 - 1
GOLDEN CREEK
ROY UBALDO AND TR
2265
26
BRGY BOLBOK 1
DANILO DIMACULANGAN
2035
0.5 - 0.5
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2060
27
JTZ BIGAA BLUE
JAKE ZOBEL
2320
0 - 1
GREENGOLD RB 2
BROWNED
BIBI ADVINCULA AND RB
2345
28
A.M.T ALPAS NA GANADOR GAMEFARM
KELSO
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2205
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2230
29
TRB RAMBO
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
2000
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO
GOLD
TONY ESPINOSA
2000
30
HMAG
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2120
1 - 0
BRGY BOLBOK 2
DANILO DIMACULANGAN
2145