SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
EIREZEN WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN FRANCISCO FARM RENANTE RICO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ANTIQUE BROS / KING SLASHER KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR 1 TONY ALERIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ENGINEERIAN MEDAL OF VALOR ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / MARTINO GILBUENA OCAMPO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DANTE A. 0 - 1 - 1 2
TATA REY REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
KABANKALAN BBD & ANA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
PW POWERCUT DR. BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
AAA FISH & BREAD GOLDWIN 1 - 0 - 0 1
BMC FARM KAP. NELSON DIMAILIG 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 1
FEVIKWIK / FEVICOL CHARLIE CHAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
FFG ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREEN SLASHER 1 JRB 0 - 1 - 0 1
M. CHICCINI GF / BM MANUEL CECCHINO / BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAESTRO GAMEFARM ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREENHILLS 2 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MANGAHAN FARM BITOY VILLEGAS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SAN FRANCISCO FARM
RYLP
RENANTE RICO
1900
0.5 - 0.5
RED AND BLUE
RED SPARTANS
BIBOY SISON
1900
2
M. CHICCINI GF / BM
SWEATER / GILMORE
MANUEL CECCHINO / BOY MARZO
1910
0 - 1
TATA REY
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1910
3
GREENHILLS 2
MELSIM
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2010
0.5 - 0.5
PW POWERCUT
RYLP
DR. BIBOY LAZARO
2005
4
ANTIQUE BROS / KING SLASHER
TOPPY
KIM ANTIQUE
2190
0 - 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA
SWEATER
BD / PG
2180
5
ENGINEERIAN MEDAL OF VALOR
MARKSMAN LINES
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / MARTINO GILBUENA OCAMPO
2005
1 - 0
MANGAHAN FARM
RYLP
BITOY VILLEGAS
2025
6
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
RED SPARTANS
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2205
1 - 0
AAA FISH & BREAD
DOM / CROSS
GOLDWIN
2210
7
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
ROUNDHEAD
DANTE A.
2220
0 - 1
GREEN SLASHER 1
GILMORE HATCH
JRB
2225
8
KABANKALAN
BBD & ANA
2140
0.5 - 0.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
HATCH KELSO
BD / PG
2145
9
FEVIKWIK / FEVICOL
RYLP
CHARLIE CHAN
2150
0 - 1
EIREZEN
SWEATER / GILMORE
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2155
10
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
SWEATER
TONY ALERIA
2155
1 - 0
BMC FARM
KAP. NELSON DIMAILIG
2160
11
GREENHILLS 2
MELSIM
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2200
0 - 1
FFG ARCHERS
RED SPARTANS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2200
12
MANGAHAN FARM
RYLP
BITOY VILLEGAS
1900
0.5 - 0.5
RED AND BLUE
RED SPARTANS
BIBOY SISON
1900
13
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
SWEATER
DANTE A.
2385
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
SWEATER / KELSO
BD / PG
2400
14
JOKER
JOKER
1950
1 - 0
M. CHICCINI GF / BM
DOM / CROSS
MANUEL CECCHINO / BOY MARZO
1950
15
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
RED SPARTANS
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2400
0 - 1
ANTIQUE BROS / KING SLASHER
MURPHY
KIM ANTIQUE
2400
16
GREEN SLASHER 1
GILMORE HATCH
JRB
2150
0 - 1
AAA FISH & BREAD
DOM / CROSS
GOLDWIN
2150
17
TATA REY
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
1950
0 - 1
SAN FRANCISCO FARM
DOM
RENANTE RICO
1950
18
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
KELSO
BD / PG
2165
1 - 0
BMC FARM
KAP. NELSON DIMAILIG
2170
19
PW POWERCUT
RYLP
DR. BIBOY LAZARO
1990
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN MEDAL OF VALOR
MARKSMAN LINES
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / MARTINO GILBUENA OCAMPO
1990
20
FEVIKWIK / FEVICOL
RYLP
CHARLIE CHAN
2045
0 - 1
KABANKALAN
BBD & ANA
2050
21
EIREZEN
MELSIMS / GREY
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2130
1 - 0
GREENHILLS 2
MELSIM
BAUTISTA BROTHERS
2100
22
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
SWEATER
TONY ALERIA
2255
0 - 1
ANTIQUE BROS / KING SLASHER
KELSO
KIM ANTIQUE
2265
23
FFG ARCHERS
RED SPARTANS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2030
0 - 1
TATA REY
RED SPARTANS
REY BRIONES
2045
24
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
ROUNDHEAD
BD / PG
1925
0 - 1
SAN FRANCISCO FARM
RGLP
RENANTE RICO
1910
25
AAA FISH & BREAD
DOM / CROSS
GOLDWIN
2140
0 - 1
FEVIKWIK / FEVICOL
RYLP
CHARLIE CHAN
2140
26
GREEN SLASHER 1
GILMORE HATCH
JRB
1900
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
RED SPARTANS
BIBOY SISON
1900
27
KABANKALAN
BBD & ANA
2165
0 - 1
ENGINEERIAN MEDAL OF VALOR
MARKSMAN LINES
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / MARTINO GILBUENA OCAMPO
2170
28
PW POWERCUT
RYLP
DR. BIBOY LAZARO
2095
0 - 1
EIREZEN
SWEATER / GILMORE
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2120
29
FFG ARCHERS
RED SPARTANS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2300
0 - 1
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
SWEATER
DANTE A.
2285
30
M. CHICCINI GF / BM
KELSO / CROSS
MANUEL CECCHINO / BOY MARZO
1925
1 - 0
MANGAHAN FARM
RYLP
BITOY VILLEGAS
1925
31
D & G BLACK MAMBA
HATCH
BD / PG
2220
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
SWEATER
TONY ALERIA
2215
32
BMC FARM
KAP. NELSON DIMAILIG
2260
1 - 0
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
RED SPARTANS
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2285