SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
EP RB EDWIN PAGBA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
LUCKY CHARM BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
M4 CBC ANDY R. SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 4
THIRDY MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
A.M.T ALPAS NA GANADOR GAMEFARM ARIEL M TIENGCO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
G@ J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
MATAAS N KAHOY ABET TAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM THEO SONNY RODEL HC 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BAD BOYS 1 BL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN DR. MANONGAS / MANUEL SY 1 - 1 - 1 3
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 0 3
EIREZEN WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ESJ-EJONG EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GOLDEN CREEK ROY UBALDO AND TR 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD RB 1 ROD ADVINCULA AND RB 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD RB 2 BIBI ADVINCULA AND RB 1 - 1 - 1 3
HMAG HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
TATUAJE DE ALAS KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRISHAS ANGEL VICTOR C.M 1 - 1 - 1 3
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
KUYA TOM TOMMY REYES 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
SAN FRANCISCO FARM RENANTE RICO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ADRIANNE PORICALLAN / GIL DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB VJ RELLOSA / CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANTIQUE BROS / KING SLASHER KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN / RUSSELL HERRERA 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR 1 TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ENGINEERIAN MEDAL OF VALOR ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / MARTINO GILBUENA OCAMPO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREEN SLASHER JRB 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
HERCULES GAME FARM JHUN MACIAS / SED 1 - 0 - 1 2
ILOCANOS RENZ CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JP GLADIATOR JAMES PINZON 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - - 1 2
KBG / JLT GF ONEFLY ENGR. BARRY BARICAR & ENGR. JOVITO TINGCANG 0 - 1 - 1 2
KINAMBUD BBJ JOMAR PALOMARIA/ BING CARIÑO/ BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 2
LG / GOLDBAR GOLAPO BROS / BOSS TONY 0 - 1 - 1 2
M. CECCHINI GF - VERONA, ITALY / BM MANUEL CECCHINI / BM 0 - 1 - 1 2
PABLITO LARRY CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 1 2
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 0 - 1 2
READ MY LIPS EDWIN PAGBA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
RGM RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 1 2
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DANTE A. 0 - 1 - 1 2
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
KABANKALAN BBD & ANA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
PW POWERCUT DR. BIBOY LAZARO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SAM_JERICA ERIBERTA KRYSTEL F 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SPARTANS FARM "TATA REY" BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
AAA FISH & BREAD GOLDWIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANILASOR JG SAN PABLO JERRY MERCADO / JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BMC FARM KAP. NELSON DIMAILIG 0 - 0 - 1 1
BMJ WHITEROCK BOY G. 0 - 0 - 1 1
CROE AND RADU GF DR CRD AND DR ERIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
FEVIKWIK / FEVICOL CHARLIE CHAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
FFG ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WARRIOR DODONG 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREEN SLASHER 1 JRB 1 - 0 - 0 1
HINAMAK-NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ AND JOAN MOJICA 0 - 1 - 0 1
J & R THUNDER JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JTZ BIGAA BLUE JAKE ZOBEL 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA 5 COCK DERBY MARCH 24 SAT 1PM KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 0 1
M. CHICCINI GF / BM MANUEL CECCHINO / BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAESTRO GAMEFARM ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
MANGZEE / BP BDR / BP / SED 0 - 0 - 1 1
MIDROCK GAMEFARM ENGR. RABERTO PARAGAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
MIKA@ANTON ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAMYER TRAVEL & TOUR OSCAR ARGANA / REY EDUBAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
RIZMUF MARCH 24 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SA IMUS RON REYES 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIMPLY AMAZING RODEL / JOSEPH 1 - 0 - 0 1
STICK TO ONE DHEL BORJA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PIÑON 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB RAMBO JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BAD BOYS 2 BL / JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BRGY BOLBOK 1 DANILO DIMACULANGAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DOUBLE A JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GREENHILLS 2 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
IRON STEEL DODONG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JRS GAMEFARM JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
MANGAHAN FARM BITOY VILLEGAS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MANGZEE / BP - 2 BDR / BP / SED 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BRGY BOLBOK 2 DANILO DIMACULANGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) 0 0
MCC 9 COCK MARCH 14 BD / DL / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCC 9 COCK MARCH 15 BD / DL / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
O & G TENAGA 777 ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LUCKY CHARM
BEBOT TAN
2185
1 - 0
GREEN SLASHER
JRB
2170
2
KUYA TOM
TOMMY REYES
2300
1 - 0
G@ J FINES
MAYAHIN
GERALDO MALINIT
2335
3
BAD BOYS 1
BL / JC
2340
0 - 1
THIRDY
KELSO
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
2345
4
EP RB
EDWIN PAGBA
1945
1 - 0
RAMYER
OSCAR ARGANA
1980
5
MATAAS N KAHOY
ABET TAN
2100
1 - 0
A.M.T ALPAS NA GANADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2105
6
HMAG
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2290
0 - 1
M4 CBC
ANDY R. SAPANGHILA
2280
7
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2150
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA
2150
8
GREEN SLASHER
JRB
2000
1 - 0
JP GLADIATOR
JAMES PINZON
2015
9
LUCKY CHARM
BEBOT TAN
2125
0 - 1
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2130
10
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
GREY
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2155
1 - 0
BAD BOYS 1
BL / JC
2160
11
KUYA TOM
TOMMY REYES
1900
0 - 1
EP RB
EDWIN PAGBA
1900
12
RAMYER
OSCAR ARGANA
2220
0 - 1
G@ J FINES
MAYAHIN
GERALDO MALINIT
2235
13
THIRDY
WHITE
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
2090
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2090
14
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2190
0.5 - 0.5
MATAAS N KAHOY
ABET TAN
2200
15
JP GLADIATOR
JAMES PINZON
2020
0 - 1
A.M.T ALPAS NA GANADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2030
16
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
GILMORE
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2275
0 - 1
HMAG
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2265
17
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA
2110
1 - 0
LUCKY CHARM
BEBOT TAN
2115
18
M4 CBC
ANDY R. SAPANGHILA
2130
1 - 0
KUYA TOM
TOMMY REYES
2140
19
BAD BOYS 1
BL / JC
2370
0 - 1
G@ J FINES
HIRAW
GERALDO MALINIT
2380
20
A.M.T ALPAS NA GANADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2260
1 - 0
GREEN SLASHER
JRB
2260
21
MATAAS N KAHOY
ABET TAN
1900
1 - 0
RAMYER
OSCAR ARGANA
1900
22
HMAG
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2185
-
JP GLADIATOR
JAMES PINZON
2175
23
THIRDY
JAP / WHITE
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
2400
0 - 1
EP RB
EDWIN PAGBA
2400
24
M4 CBC
ANDY R. SAPANGHILA
2250
0 - 1
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2260
25
G@ J FINES
YELLOW LEGS
GERALDO MALINIT
2340
0 - 1
LUCKY CHARM
BEBOT TAN
2340
26
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2160
1 - 0
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SWEATER
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2165
27
HMAG
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2165
-
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA
2170
28
GREEN SLASHER
JRB
2200
0 - 1
THIRDY
ASIL / SWEATER
MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS
2205
29
EP RB
EDWIN PAGBA
1940
1 - 0
MATAAS N KAHOY
ABET TAN
1905
30
RAMYER
OSCAR ARGANA
2210
0.5 - 0.5
M4 CBC
ANDY R. SAPANGHILA
2230
31
JP GLADIATOR
JAMES PINZON
2045
1 - 0
KUYA TOM
TOMMY REYES
2040
32
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA
2400
0 - 1
BAD BOYS 1
BL / JC
2375
33
A.M.T ALPAS NA GANADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M TIENGCO
2335
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2340
34
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2360
1 - 0
AVIATOR GAMEFARM
SWEATER
THEO SONNY RODEL HC
2365