SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
DIANA GOLDBAR 1 TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
EP RB EDWIN PAGBA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ILOCANOS RENZ CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
KBG / JLT GF ONEFLY ENGR. BARRY BARICAR & ENGR. JOVITO TINGCANG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
RGM RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
KINAMBUD BBJ JOMAR PALOMARIA/ BING CARIÑO/ BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4
ENGINEERIAN MEDAL OF VALOR ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / MARTINO GILBUENA OCAMPO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
LUCKY CHARM BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
M. CHICCINI GF / BM MANUEL CECCHINO / BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
M4 CBC ANDY R. SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 4
PABLITO LARRY CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RIZMUF MARCH 24 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SA IMUS RON REYES 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
THIRDY MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
A.M.T ALPAS NA GANADOR GAMEFARM ARIEL M TIENGCO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
G@ J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
HERCULES GAME FARM JHUN MACIAS / SED 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
KABANKALAN BBD & ANA 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
MATAAS N KAHOY ABET TAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
ANTIQUE BROS / KING SLASHER KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
AVIATOR GAMEFARM THEO SONNY RODEL HC 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BAD BOYS 1 BL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN DR. MANONGAS / MANUEL SY 1 - 1 - 1 3
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 0 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
EIREZEN WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ESJ-EJONG EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
GOLDEN CREEK ROY UBALDO AND TR 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD RB 1 ROD ADVINCULA AND RB 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD RB 2 BIBI ADVINCULA AND RB 1 - 1 - 1 3
HMAG HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 3
LG / GOLDBAR GOLAPO BROS / BOSS TONY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
M. CECCHINI GF - VERONA, ITALY / BM MANUEL CECCHINI / BM 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
MAESTRO GAMEFARM ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DANTE A. 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
TATUAJE DE ALAS KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRISHAS ANGEL VICTOR C.M 1 - 1 - 1 3
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN / RUSSELL HERRERA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
KUYA TOM TOMMY REYES 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
SAN FRANCISCO FARM RENANTE RICO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ADRIANNE PORICALLAN / GIL DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB VJ RELLOSA / CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
GREEN SLASHER JRB 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
GREEN SLASHER 1 JRB 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
JP GLADIATOR JAMES PINZON 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - - 1 2
READ MY LIPS EDWIN PAGBA 1 - 0 - 1 2
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
PW POWERCUT DR. BIBOY LAZARO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SAM_JERICA ERIBERTA KRYSTEL F 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SPARTANS FARM "TATA REY" BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
AAA FISH & BREAD GOLDWIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANILASOR JG SAN PABLO JERRY MERCADO / JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BMC FARM KAP. NELSON DIMAILIG 0 - 0 - 1 1
BMJ WHITEROCK BOY G. 0 - 0 - 1 1
CROE AND RADU GF DR CRD AND DR ERIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
FEVIKWIK / FEVICOL CHARLIE CHAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
FFG ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WARRIOR DODONG 0 - 0 - 1 1
HINAMAK-NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ AND JOAN MOJICA 0 - 1 - 0 1
J & R THUNDER JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JTZ BIGAA BLUE JAKE ZOBEL 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA 5 COCK DERBY MARCH 24 SAT 1PM KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
MANGZEE / BP BDR / BP / SED 0 - 0 - 1 1
MIDROCK GAMEFARM ENGR. RABERTO PARAGAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
MIKA@ANTON ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAMYER TRAVEL & TOUR OSCAR ARGANA / REY EDUBAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIMPLY AMAZING RODEL / JOSEPH 1 - 0 - 0 1
STICK TO ONE DHEL BORJA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PIÑON 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB RAMBO JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BAD BOYS 2 BL / JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BRGY BOLBOK 1 DANILO DIMACULANGAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DOUBLE A JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GREENHILLS 2 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
IRON STEEL DODONG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JRS GAMEFARM JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
MANGAHAN FARM BITOY VILLEGAS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MANGZEE / BP - 2 BDR / BP / SED 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BRGY BOLBOK 2 DANILO DIMACULANGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) 0 0
MCC 9 COCK MARCH 14 BD / DL / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCC 9 COCK MARCH 15 BD / DL / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
O & G TENAGA 777 ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN / RUSSELL HERRERA
1900
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1900
2
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
1985
0 - 1
M. CHICCINI GF / BM
SWEATER CROSS
MANUEL CECCHINO / BOY MARZO
1990
3
9 DE PEBRERO 1
ASIL / DOM
TONY ESPINOSA
1925
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1925
4
ILOCANOS
RENZ CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2110
0 - 1
RGM
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2110
5
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2345
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
TONY ALERIA
2355
6
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
RWL
DL / JC
2205
0 - 1
KBG / JLT GF ONEFLY
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR & ENGR. JOVITO TINGCANG
2200
7
RIZMUF MARCH 24 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SA IMUS
RON REYES
2280
0 - 1
GREEN SLASHER 1
KELSO
JRB
2280
8
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
SWEATER
DANTE A.
2140
1 - 0
M. CECCHINI GF - VERONA, ITALY / BM
SWEATER CROSS
MANUEL CECCHINI / BM
2140
9
PABLITO
LARRY CARIÑO
1905
1 - 0
ANTIQUE BROS / KING SLASHER
KIM ANTIQUE
1915
10
ENGINEERIAN MEDAL OF VALOR
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / MARTINO GILBUENA OCAMPO
2155
1 - 0
KABANKALAN
BBD & ANA
2150
11
LG / GOLDBAR
GOLAPO BROS / BOSS TONY
2185
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
RYL
BD / PG
2190
12
HERCULES GAME FARM
GEORGE NEAL KELSO
JHUN MACIAS / SED
2140
1 - 0
KINAMBUD BBJ
JOMAR PALOMARIA/ BING CARIÑO/ BONG VALLE
2135
13
9 DE PEBRERO 1
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
TONY ESPINOSA
2040
1 - 0
LIPA 5 COCK DERBY MARCH 24 SAT 1PM
KATY KATIGBAK
2045
14
M. CECCHINI GF - VERONA, ITALY / BM
SWEATER CROSS
MANUEL CECCHINI / BM
2150
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2150
15
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2025
1 - 0
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN / RUSSELL HERRERA
2025
16
D & G BLACK MAMBA
RYL
BD / PG
2225
1 - 0
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
ROUNDHEAD
DANTE A.
2220
17
RIZMUF MARCH 24 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SA IMUS
RON REYES
2360
1 - 0
LG / GOLDBAR
GOLAPO BROS / BOSS TONY
2365
18
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1900
1 - 0
PABLITO
LARRY CARIÑO
1900
19
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2315
0 - 1
KBG / JLT GF ONEFLY
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR & ENGR. JOVITO TINGCANG
2325
20
KABANKALAN
BBD & ANA
2065
0 - 1
ILOCANOS
RENZ CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2085
21
KINAMBUD BBJ
JOMAR PALOMARIA/ BING CARIÑO/ BONG VALLE
2030
0.5 - 0.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2030
22
RGM
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2160
0 - 1
M. CHICCINI GF / BM
SWEATER CROSS
MANUEL CECCHINO / BOY MARZO
2160
23
LIPA 5 COCK DERBY MARCH 24 SAT 1PM
KATY KATIGBAK
2365
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
TONY ALERIA
2365
24
GREEN SLASHER 1
KELSO
JRB
2130
0 - 1
ENGINEERIAN MEDAL OF VALOR
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / MARTINO GILBUENA OCAMPO
2135
25
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2145
1 - 0
HERCULES GAME FARM
MAGNUM HATCH
JHUN MACIAS
2145
26
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
RYL
DL / JC
2105
0 - 1
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2105
27
ANTIQUE BROS / KING SLASHER
KIM ANTIQUE
2190
0 - 1
RIZMUF MARCH 24 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SA IMUS
RON REYES
2195
28
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN / RUSSELL HERRERA
2215
0 - 1
M. CECCHINI GF - VERONA, ITALY / BM
SWEATER CROSS
MANUEL CECCHINI / BM
2210
29
LG / GOLDBAR
GOLAPO BROS / BOSS TONY
2015
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO 1
MINER / BLUE
TONY ESPINOSA
2015
30
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2115
1 - 0
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2110
31
HERCULES GAME FARM
GOLDEN BOY SUPER SWEATER
JHUN MACIAS / SED
2220
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
RYL
DL / JC
2215
32
ILOCANOS
RENZ CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2255
1 - 0
LIPA 5 COCK DERBY MARCH 24 SAT 1PM
KATY KATIGBAK
2265
33
KBG / JLT GF ONEFLY
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR & ENGR. JOVITO TINGCANG
2175
1 - 0
GREEN SLASHER 1
KELSO
JRB
2180
34
KABANKALAN
BBD & ANA
1970
1 - 0
PABLITO
LARRY CARIÑO
1975
35
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
TONY ALERIA
2400
1 - 0
M. CHICCINI GF / BM
ROUNDHEAD CROSS
MANUEL CECCHINO / BOY MARZO
2400
36
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2135
1 - 0
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2135
37
KINAMBUD BBJ
JOMAR PALOMARIA/ BING CARIÑO/ BONG VALLE
2120
1 - 0
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
ROUNDHEAD
DANTE A.
2120
38
ENGINEERIAN MEDAL OF VALOR
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / MARTINO GILBUENA OCAMPO
2100
0 - 1
RGM
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2100
39
ANTIQUE BROS / KING SLASHER
KIM ANTIQUE
2165
0 - 1
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2175
40
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
TONY ALERIA
2285
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BLACK
BD / PG
2305
41
KBG / JLT GF ONEFLY
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR & ENGR. JOVITO TINGCANG
2220
0 - 1
M. CHICCINI GF / BM
SWEATER CROSS
MANUEL CECCHINO / BOY MARZO
2220
42
PABLITO
LARRY CARIÑO
2075
1 - 0
LIPA 5 COCK DERBY MARCH 24 SAT 1PM
KATY KATIGBAK
2090
43
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
SWEATER
DANTE A.
2115
0 - 1
RIZMUF MARCH 24 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SA IMUS
RON REYES
2120
44
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1990
0 - 1
KABANKALAN
BBD & ANA
2000
45
GREEN SLASHER 1
KELSO
JRB
2240
0 - 1
MAESTRO GAMEFARM
ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS
2245
46
HERCULES GAME FARM
ORMOC BOLES
JHUN MACIAS / SED
1940
0.5 - 0.5
ARSCE
CESAR ANCAYAN / RUSSELL HERRERA
1940
47
ILOCANOS
RENZ CASTRO & RENE SANTOS
2340
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO 1
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
TONY ESPINOSA
2325
48
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2015
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
RYL
DL / JC
2020
49
M. CECCHINI GF - VERONA, ITALY / BM
ROUNDHEAD CROSS
MANUEL CECCHINI / BM
2010
0 - 1
ANTIQUE BROS / KING SLASHER
KIM ANTIQUE
2010
50
KINAMBUD BBJ
JOMAR PALOMARIA/ BING CARIÑO/ BONG VALLE
2245
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN MEDAL OF VALOR
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / MARTINO GILBUENA OCAMPO
2240
51
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2160
1 - 0
LG / GOLDBAR
GOLAPO BROS / BOSS TONY
2155
52
RGM
RODERICK MAGPANTAY
2095
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BLACK
BD / PG
2100