SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
GREENGOLD RB 1 ROD ADVINCULA AND RB 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 6.5
DIANA GOLDBAR 1 TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
EP RB EDWIN PAGBA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ESJ-EJONG EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GREENGOLD RB 2 BIBI ADVINCULA AND RB 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 5.5
TATUAJE DE ALAS KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 5.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 5
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN DR. MANONGAS / MANUEL SY 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
GOLDEN CREEK ROY UBALDO AND TR 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
ILOCANOS RENZ CASTRO & RENE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
KBG / JLT GF ONEFLY ENGR. BARRY BARICAR & ENGR. JOVITO TINGCANG 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
RGM RODERICK MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
EIREZEN WILFREDO HIMPISAO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 4.5
KINAMBUD BBJ JOMAR PALOMARIA/ BING CARIÑO/ BONG VALLE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ADRIANNE PORICALLAN / GIL DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
TRISHAS ANGEL VICTOR C.M 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 4.5
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 4
ENGINEERIAN MEDAL OF VALOR ENGR. IAN ORTEGA DELA CRUZ / MARTINO GILBUENA OCAMPO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
LUCKY CHARM BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
M. CHICCINI GF / BM MANUEL CECCHINO / BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
M4 CBC ANDY R. SAPANGHILA 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 4
PABLITO LARRY CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RIZMUF MARCH 24 1 COCK TIMBANGAN SA IMUS RON REYES 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
THIRDY MARVIN BONILLA / RAFFY CAMPOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
A.M.T ALPAS NA GANADOR GAMEFARM ARIEL M TIENGCO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
G@ J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
HERCULES GAME FARM JHUN MACIAS / SED 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
KABANKALAN BBD & ANA 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
MATAAS N KAHOY ABET TAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3.5
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB VJ RELLOSA / CJ VILLANUEVA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 3.5
ANTIQUE BROS / KING SLASHER KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
AVIATOR GAMEFARM THEO SONNY RODEL HC 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BAD BOYS 1 BL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM / HENRY CHUA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 0 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
HMAG HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 3
LG / GOLDBAR GOLAPO BROS / BOSS TONY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
M. CECCHINI GF - VERONA, ITALY / BM MANUEL CECCHINI / BM 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
MAESTRO GAMEFARM ENGR. ARNEL ORIAS 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DANTE A. 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN / RUSSELL HERRERA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
KUYA TOM TOMMY REYES 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
RAMYER OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
SAN FRANCISCO FARM RENANTE RICO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
GREEN SLASHER JRB 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
GREEN SLASHER 1 JRB 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
JP GLADIATOR JAMES PINZON 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - - 1 2
READ MY LIPS EDWIN PAGBA 1 - 0 - 1 2
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
PW POWERCUT DR. BIBOY LAZARO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SAM_JERICA ERIBERTA KRYSTEL F 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SPARTANS FARM "TATA REY" BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
AAA FISH & BREAD GOLDWIN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANILASOR JG SAN PABLO JERRY MERCADO / JOEL GREGORIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BMC FARM KAP. NELSON DIMAILIG 0 - 0 - 1 1
BMJ WHITEROCK BOY G. 0 - 0 - 1 1
CROE AND RADU GF DR CRD AND DR ERIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
FEVIKWIK / FEVICOL CHARLIE CHAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
FFG ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GOLDEN WARRIOR DODONG 0 - 0 - 1 1
HINAMAK-NAIREENIGNE ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ AND JOAN MOJICA 0 - 1 - 0 1
J & R THUNDER JOE ALIMBUYUGUEN AND BOYET CO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOKER ( ABE TAN ) JOKER ( ABE TAN ) 1 1
JOKER ( IAN ORTEGA ) JOKER ( IAN ORTEGA ) 1 1
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) JOKER ( RODEL BORJA ) 0 - 1 - 0 1
JTZ BIGAA BLUE JAKE ZOBEL 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA 5 COCK DERBY MARCH 24 SAT 1PM KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
MANGZEE / BP BDR / BP / SED 0 - 0 - 1 1
MIDROCK GAMEFARM ENGR. RABERTO PARAGAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
MIKA@ANTON ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RAMYER TRAVEL & TOUR OSCAR ARGANA / REY EDUBAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIMPLY AMAZING RODEL / JOSEPH 1 - 0 - 0 1
STICK TO ONE DHEL BORJA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SWEET KOLOKOY RYAN PIÑON 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB RAMBO JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BAD BOYS 2 BL / JC 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
BRGY BOLBOK 1 DANILO DIMACULANGAN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DOUBLE A JOEL OCSENA / AFL 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
GREENHILLS 2 BAUTISTA BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
IRON STEEL DODONG 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JRS GAMEFARM JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
MANGAHAN FARM BITOY VILLEGAS 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MANGZEE / BP - 2 BDR / BP / SED 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BRGY BOLBOK 2 DANILO DIMACULANGAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCC 9 COCK MARCH 14 BD / DL / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
MCC 9 COCK MARCH 15 BD / DL / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
O & G TENAGA 777 ANTON APELLIDO AND ELLOI 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GREENGOLD RB 1
ROD ADVINCULA AND RB
2090
1 - 0
ESJ-EJONG
EMIL SAN JUAN
2110
2
SIKAT NG ARAW
KELSO
JUN OLIVEROS
2220
0 - 1
TRISHAS ANGEL
MELSIMS BLACK
VICTOR C.M
2210
3
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PORICALLAN / GIL DELA CRUZ
2065
1 - 0
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ VILLANUEVA
2080
4
SAN FRANCISCO FARM
RENANTE RICO
2000
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
2005
5
GREENGOLD RB 2
BIBI ADVINCULA AND RB
2145
1 - 0
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN
MANZIEL HATCH CROSS
DR. MANONGAS / MANUEL SY
2145
6
EIREZEN
GILMORE
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
1985
0 - 1
GOLDEN CREEK
ROY UBALDO AND TR
1985
7
TATUAJE DE ALAS
PERFECTION DOM
KENT DIMAYUGA
2110
1 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS
2115
8
ESJ-EJONG
EMIL SAN JUAN
2245
1 - 0
TRISHAS ANGEL
SWEATER
VICTOR C.M
2265
9
GREENGOLD RB 1
ROD ADVINCULA AND RB
2150
0.5 - 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO
BLACK KELSO
TONY ESPINOSA
2180
10
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN
LEIPER HATCH
DR. MANONGAS / MANUEL SY
2060
1 - 0
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ VILLANUEVA
2065
11
EIREZEN
DIRTY GREY TOPPY
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2360
1 - 0
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PORICALLAN / GIL DELA CRUZ
2375
12
SAN FRANCISCO FARM
RENANTE RICO
1900
0 - 1
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
1900
13
GOLDEN CREEK
ROY UBALDO AND TR
2015
0 - 1
GREENGOLD RB 2
BIBI ADVINCULA AND RB
2020
14
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN
SWEATER BOSTON
DR. MANONGAS / MANUEL SY
2290
0 - 1
TATUAJE DE ALAS
PERFECTION HATCH
KENT DIMAYUGA
2275
15
TRISHAS ANGEL
GILMORE
VICTOR C.M
2210
0.5 - 0.5
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ VILLANUEVA
2210
16
ESJ-EJONG
EMIL SAN JUAN
2090
1 - 0
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PORICALLAN / GIL DELA CRUZ
2075
17
9 DE PEBRERO
MELSIMS BLACK
TONY ESPINOSA
2190
1 - 0
GREENGOLD RB 2
BIBI ADVINCULA AND RB
2200
18
SIKAT NG ARAW
HATCH
JUN OLIVEROS
2225
1 - 0
EIREZEN
DIRTY GREY TOPPY
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2225
19
JOKER ( ABE TAN )
JOKER ( ABE TAN )
1900
1 - 0
SAN FRANCISCO FARM
RENANTE RICO
1900
20
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PORICALLAN / GIL DELA CRUZ
2130
1 - 0
GOLDEN CREEK
ROY UBALDO AND TR
2140
21
TATUAJE DE ALAS
PERFECTION GULL
KENT DIMAYUGA
2115
0 - 1
GREENGOLD RB 1
ROD ADVINCULA AND RB
2115
22
BLACKHAWK CATALAB-AN
WHITE DOM
DR. MANONGAS / MANUEL SY
2235
1 - 0
TRISHAS ANGEL
ROUNDHEAD
VICTOR C.M
2235
23
9 DE PEBRERO
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
TONY ESPINOSA
2280
0 - 1
ESJ-EJONG
EMIL SAN JUAN
2250
24
JOKER ( IAN ORTEGA )
JOKER ( IAN ORTEGA )
1900
1 - 0
SAN FRANCISCO FARM
RENANTE RICO
1900
25
GREENGOLD RB 1
ROD ADVINCULA AND RB
2350
1 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS
2315
26
TEAM API 69 ROCKASAB
VJ RELLOSA / CJ VILLANUEVA
2225
0.5 - 0.5
EIREZEN
BLAKE GREY
WILFREDO HIMPISAO
2230
27
GOLDEN CREEK
ROY UBALDO AND TR
2400
1 - 0
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
JOKER ( RODEL BORJA )
2400
28
GREENGOLD RB 2
BIBI ADVINCULA AND RB
2185
0.5 - 0.5
TATUAJE DE ALAS
PERFECTION CLARET
KENT DIMAYUGA
2170