SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 2 DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM ARIEL M. TIENGCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MADAM ROSIE / MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 1 DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
POPOY JUN LABACO 1 - 1 - 0 2
VILLA ORELLANA NICK PAGBA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AVENGERS RVB 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
BLUE WAVE FRANCIS G AND DANTE A. 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
KABISOTE AT YNEL ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PIRATA BL / JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
PIRATES BL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
THUNDER STRIKE DODONG 0 - 0 - 1 1
KUYA TOM TOMMY REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
NO GUTS NO GLORY JESSE 0 - 0 - 0 0
SB-JELO JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MADAM ROSIE / MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2070
1 - 0
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 1
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
2085
2
PIRATA
BL / JC
2125
0 - 1
POPOY
JUN LABACO
2135
3
KUYA TOM
TOMMY REYES
2180
0 - 1
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M. TIENGCO
2180
4
KABISOTE AT YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2345
0 - 1
BLUE WAVE
SWEATER / HATCH
FRANCIS G AND DANTE A.
2350
5
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 2
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
2100
1 - 0
VILLA ORELLANA
NICK PAGBA
2100
6
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2140
1 - 0
THUNDER STRIKE
DODONG
2140
7
PIRATES
BL / JC
1930
1 - 0
SB-JELO
SWEATER / GILMORE
JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR
1945
8
GREENGOLD UNO
G3 ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA
2125
1 - 0
MADAM ROSIE / MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2120
9
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2125
1 - 0
POPOY
JUN LABACO
2130
10
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 1
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
1905
1 - 0
AVENGERS
RVB
1900
11
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2165
1 - 0
KABISOTE AT YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2175
12
THUNDER STRIKE
DODONG
2140
1 - 0
PIRATA
BL / JC
2130
13
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M. TIENGCO
2185
1 - 0
NO GUTS NO GLORY
JESSE
2200
14
AVENGERS
RVB
2215
0.5 - 0.5
BLUE WAVE
SWEATER / KELSO
FRANCIS G AND DANTE A.
2220
15
MADAM ROSIE / MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2270
1 - 0
KUYA TOM
TOMMY REYES
2290
16
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 2
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
2090
1 - 0
PIRATES
BL / JC
2095
17
VILLA ORELLANA
NICK PAGBA
2095
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2090
18
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2045
0 - 1
GREENGOLD UNO
G3 ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA
2060
19
NO GUTS NO GLORY
JESSE
2390
0 - 1
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2420
20
KABISOTE AT YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2245
1 - 0
SB-JELO
SWEATER
JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR
2255
21
JOKER
JOKER
2200
1 - 0
KUYA TOM
TOMMY REYES
2200
22
THUNDER STRIKE
DODONG
2065
0 - 1
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 1
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
2065
23
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1970
0 - 1
PIRATA
BL / JC
1995
24
POPOY
JUN LABACO
2065
1 - 0
BLUE WAVE
SWEATER / KELSO
FRANCIS G AND DANTE A.
2070
25
AVENGERS
RVB
2025
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2030
26
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M. TIENGCO
2015
0 - 1
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 2
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
2015
27
PIRATES
BL / JC
2005
0 - 1
GREENGOLD UNO
G3 ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA
2010
28
VILLA ORELLANA
NICK PAGBA
1900
1 - 0
NO GUTS NO GLORY
JESSE
1900
29
SB-JELO
SWEATER / YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR
2035
0 - 1
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2035