SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
MUSANG LAWIN GAMEFARM SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SILVERWIND TED TAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 2
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
O & G TENAGA 777 VCM / ANTON / ELOI 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCE CHARLIE JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
EVF LUCKY BROTHER GF EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 1.5
HERCULES GAMEFARM JUN MACIAS / SED 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JMC MARCO & MARKUS MARK AGUAS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
RAFAEL DOC RAFFY DIOKNO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
VIC-CRISPU VCM / JJ 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 1.5
ENGINEERIAN ELITE IAN O. DELA CRUZ / GUILLERMO ARCIAGA 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
G @ J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROSARIAN WARRIORS JAP DIMAUNAHAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
HUDSON KNIGHT AL SAN ANTONIO ARCHIE LAGAJINO / CELSO BROQUEZA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
T.R.J SALBAHE TITO REYES AND BEBOT TAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC FORTUNA MARK AGUAS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
D & G ARCHERS
GREY
BD / PG
2180
1 - 0
JMC FORTUNA
MARK AGUAS
2185
2
HUDSON KNIGHT AL SAN ANTONIO
HATCH
ARCHIE LAGAJINO / CELSO BROQUEZA
2050
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
2025
3
EVF LUCKY BROTHER GF
EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2085
0.5 - 0.5
VIC-CRISPU
DOM
VCM / JJ
2095
4
HERCULES GAMEFARM
JUN MACIAS / SED
2155
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2155
5
DIANA GOLDBAR
HATCH
TONY ALERIA
2115
0 - 1
PRINCE CHARLIE
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
2115
6
JMC MARCO & MARKUS
MARK AGUAS
2170
0 - 1
GREENGOLD DOS
ROD ADVINCULA
2170
7
ENGINEERIAN ELITE
SWEATER
IAN O. DELA CRUZ / GUILLERMO ARCIAGA
2120
0 - 1
RAFAEL
GULL
DOC RAFFY DIOKNO
2150
8
G @ J FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2210
0 - 1
O & G TENAGA 777
WHITE CHOCO
VCM / ANTON / ELOI
2210
9
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
2180
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2170
10
ROSARIAN WARRIORS
JAP DIMAUNAHAN
2070
1 - 0
DIANA GOLDBAR
HATCH
TONY ALERIA
2075
11
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2300
1 - 0
JMC FORTUNA
MARK AGUAS
2305
12
MUSANG LAWIN GAMEFARM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
2100
0.5 - 0.5
GREENGOLD DOS
ROD ADVINCULA
2115
13
VIC-CRISPU
GILMORE
VCM / JJ
2195
0.5 - 0.5
SILVERWIND
GUILLIAM
TED TAN
2190
14
T.R.J SALBAHE
TITO REYES AND BEBOT TAN
1955
0.5 - 0.5
PRINCE CHARLIE
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1955
15
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2115
1 - 0
HUDSON KNIGHT AL SAN ANTONIO
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
ARCHIE LAGAJINO / CELSO BROQUEZA
2115
16
HERCULES GAMEFARM
JUN MACIAS / SED
2025
0.5 - 0.5
EVF LUCKY BROTHER GF
EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2035
17
RAFAEL
SWEATER
DOC RAFFY DIOKNO
2210
0.5 - 0.5
JMC MARCO & MARKUS
MARK AGUAS
2215
18
ROSARIAN WARRIORS
JAP DIMAUNAHAN
2280
0 - 1
O & G TENAGA 777
KELSO
VCM / ANTON / ELOI
2285
19
SILVERWIND
BNS HATCH
TED TAN
2410
1 - 0
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2440
20
JMC FORTUNA
MARK AGUAS
2275
0 - 1
MUSANG LAWIN GAMEFARM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
2280
21
G @ J FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2080
1 - 0
DIANA GOLDBAR
HATCH
TONY ALERIA
2085
22
EVF LUCKY BROTHER GF
EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
1995
0.5 - 0.5
ENGINEERIAN ELITE
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
IAN O. DELA CRUZ / GUILLERMO ARCIAGA
2010
23
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1965
1 - 0
T.R.J SALBAHE
TITO REYES AND BEBOT TAN
1980
24
HUDSON KNIGHT AL SAN ANTONIO
GREY
ARCHIE LAGAJINO / CELSO BROQUEZA
2340
0.5 - 0.5
VIC-CRISPU
MELSIMS
VCM / JJ
2340
25
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1980
1 - 0
HERCULES GAMEFARM
JUN MACIAS / SED
1995
26
GREENGOLD DOS
ROD ADVINCULA
2065
0.5 - 0.5
ENGINEERIAN ELITE
WHITE KELSO
IAN O. DELA CRUZ / GUILLERMO ARCIAGA
2070
27
JMC MARCO & MARKUS
MARK AGUAS
2225
1 - 0
ROSARIAN WARRIORS
JAP DIMAUNAHAN
2220
28
PRINCE CHARLIE
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
2370
0.5 - 0.5
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2400
29
RAFAEL
GULL
DOC RAFFY DIOKNO
2310
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2320
30
O & G TENAGA 777
DOM
VCM / ANTON / ELOI
2015
0 - 1
MUSANG LAWIN GAMEFARM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
2020
31
SILVERWIND
BNS KELSO
TED TAN
2070
1 - 0
G @ J FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2070
32
T.R.J SALBAHE
TITO REYES AND BEBOT TAN
1915
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1915