SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
DIAMOND RESORT AND HOTEL JOEY TAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
KALIWETE JQB RAFFY ZAIDE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 2 DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
POPOY JUN LABACO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
SCARLET JEROME LAPINA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
ENG ENG SANTIAGO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
GREENGOLD UNO ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JETHRO JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM ARIEL M. TIENGCO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ARCHERS 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
ENGINEERIAN / RABATITAT IAN O. DELA CRUZ / FEDERICO PLES, JR. 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
FFG ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
GREEN ARCHER JERRY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
GREEN HILLS BAUTISTA BROS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
HGM 168 HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 1 - 1 3
MONARCH GF ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RPL PM BM / JO ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DOUBLE A STRIKER AFL / JPO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MUSANG LAWIN GAMEFARM SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
SILVERWIND TED TAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 2
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE FAN DAX GANZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
DIANA GOLDBAR 1 TONY ALERIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
HUMBLE BEE REAGAN MADRELINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
LLP FEB 21 ARNEL PULVERA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MADAM ROSIE / MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MIGHTY K JUN MASIAS / SED 0 - 1 - 1 2
O & G TENAGA 777 VCM / ANTON / ELOI 1 - 1 - 0 2
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 1 DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
PRINCE CHARLIE JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
REDBULL B CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 2
VILLA ORELLANA NICK PAGBA 0 - 1 - 1 2
A & JLT GAMEFARM JOVITO TINGCANG & AISA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
AVENGERS RVB 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM ICEMAN AND THEO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
BICOL WHITE GF ICEMAN HC ENGR NANDY FORTE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
BLUE WAVE FRANCIS G AND DANTE A. 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
BOSS BROTHERS II HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / SONNY THEO RODEL 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
EVF LUCKY BROTHER GF EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 1.5
GREEN SLASHER JRB 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
HERCULES GAMEFARM JUN MACIAS / SED 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JMC MARCO & MARKUS MARK AGUAS 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PABLITO LARRY CARINO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RAFAEL DOC RAFFY DIOKNO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
VIC-CRISPU VCM / JJ 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 1.5
111 GOLDWIN NB FRANI 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DARK HORSE BL / AR 1 - 0 - 0 1
DIWATA AT8 ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
ENGINEERIAN ELITE IAN O. DELA CRUZ / GUILLERMO ARCIAGA 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
EPRB EDWIN PAGBA 0 - 0 - 1 1
G @ J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABISOTE AT YNEL ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MSGF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0 1
PIRATA BL / JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
PIRATES BL / JC 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ROSARIAN WARRIORS JAP DIMAUNAHAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
ROYAL BLOOD GERALD VILLEGAS 0 - - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
SPARTANS ELITE REY BRIONES 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
THIRDY LDI RAFFY CAMPOS / MARVIN BONILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
THUNDER STRIKE DODONG 0 - 1 - 0 1
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - - 0 0.5
DON’T WORRY BE HAPPY RODEL SONNY TMCC 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
HUDSON KNIGHT AL SAN ANTONIO ARCHIE LAGAJINO / CELSO BROQUEZA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
T.R.J SALBAHE TITO REYES AND BEBOT TAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
ANDI GIRL / PIRATES SED / BP 0 - 0 - 0 0
BAD BOYS BL / AR 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JMC FORTUNA MARK AGUAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
KUYA TOM TOMMY REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
NO GUTS NO GLORY JESSE 0 - 0 - 0 0
PRINSESITA DEBUTANTE LENY PADILLA / ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
PW POWERCUT 1 DR. BIBOY LAZARO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SB-JELO JOSED OCA / P.ANTONIO JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
STREET FIGHTER TITO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEAM BANAYAD 888 ALFRED TSOI 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
GREEN ARCHER
RWL
JERRY
1910
0 - 1
RPL PM
SWEATER / GILMORE
BM / JO ARGANA
1910
2
KALIWETE JQB
RAFFY ZAIDE
1910
1 - 0
ROYAL BLOOD
RYLP
GERALD VILLEGAS
1900
3
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M. TIENGCO
1955
0 - 1
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1945
4
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2125
0 - 1
JETHRO
JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA
2120
5
GREEN HILLS
GOLD
BAUTISTA BROS
2210
0 - 1
ENG
ENG SANTIAGO
2215
6
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG ESPINO
2060
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 1
RYL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2045
7
ENGINEERIAN / RABATITAT
IAN O. DELA CRUZ / FEDERICO PLES, JR.
1900
0 - 1
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1900
8
DIAMOND RESORT AND HOTEL
SWEATER / KELSO CROSS
JOEY TAN
2220
1 - 0
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 2
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
2230
9
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2260
0 - 1
MONARCH GF
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2255
10
POPOY
JUN LABACO
1985
1 - 0
GREEN SLASHER
KELSO
JRB
1985
11
SCARLET
JEROME LAPINA
2170
1 - 0
GREENGOLD UNO
G3 ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA
2180
12
JETHRO
JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA
1995
1 - 0
DOUBLE A STRIKER
AFL / JPO
2000
13
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2190
1 - 0
GREEN ARCHER
BLACK
JERRY
2195
14
MONARCH GF
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2210
0 - 1
KALIWETE JQB
RAFFY ZAIDE
2200
15
GREEN SLASHER
KELSO
JRB
2065
0.5 - 0.5
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG ESPINO
2075
16
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1915
1 - 0
RPL PM
SWEATER / BLUEFACE CROSS
BM / JO ARGANA
1920
17
ENG
ENG SANTIAGO
2180
1 - 0
ROYAL BLOOD
SWEATER / HATCH
GERALD VILLEGAS
2180
18
DOUBLE A STRIKER
AFL / JPO
2320
0 - 1
SCARLET
JEROME LAPINA
2330
19
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2160
0 - 1
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 2
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
2165
20
LIPA FARMS 1
RWL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2005
1 - 0
GREEN HILLS
GOLD
BAUTISTA BROS
2010
21
JOKER
JOKER
2360
0 - 1
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2360
22
GREENGOLD UNO
G3 ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA
2100
0 - 1
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M. TIENGCO
2110
23
ROYAL BLOOD
SWEATER / HATCH
GERALD VILLEGAS
1900
0 - 1
DIAMOND RESORT AND HOTEL
SWEATER
JOEY TAN
1900
24
KALIWETE JQB
RAFFY ZAIDE
1900
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN / RABATITAT
IAN O. DELA CRUZ / FEDERICO PLES, JR.
1900
25
POPOY
JUN LABACO
2125
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 1
RWL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2125
26
GREEN HILLS
GOLD
BAUTISTA BROS
2155
1 - 0
MONARCH GF
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2150
27
A.M.T ALASKADOR GAMEFARM
ARIEL M. TIENGCO
2410
0.5 - 0.5
DOUBLE A STRIKER
AFL / JPO
2420
28
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1920
0 - 1
BIG R SUPER DRAGON BLADE
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1935
29
RPL PM
SWEATER / GILMORE
BM / JO ARGANA
1960
0 - 1
DIAMOND RESORT AND HOTEL
GOLD / REGULAR GREY
JOEY TAN
1980
30
GREEN ARCHER
RYL
JERRY
2300
1 - 0
SCARLET
JEROME LAPINA
2305
31
JETHRO
JETHRO NEGLIGENCIA
2165
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2170
32
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 2
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
2130
1 - 0
ENG
ENG SANTIAGO
2140
33
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG ESPINO
2015
0 - 1
POPOY
JUN LABACO
2025
34
GREENGOLD UNO
G3 ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA
2220
1 - 0
ROYAL BLOOD
RYLS
GERALD VILLEGAS
2220
35
FFG ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2360
0 - 1
DOUBLE A STRIKER
AFL / JPO
2390
36
ENGINEERIAN / RABATITAT
IAN O. DELA CRUZ / FEDERICO PLES, JR.
2230
1 - 0
GREEN SLASHER
KELSO
JRB
2240