SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BOSS BROTHERS II HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / SONNY THEO RODEL 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD DOS ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
MIGHTY K JUN MASIAS / SED 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL C CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL B CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR 1 TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
EVF LUCKY BROTHER GF EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO 1 - 0 - 1 2
G @ J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 0 2
JMC MARCO & MARKUS MARK AGUAS 1 - 1 - 0 2
LLP FEB 21 ARNEL PULVERA 1 - 0 - 1 2
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 1 DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
MUSANG LAWIN GAMEFARM SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
A & JLT GAMEFARM JOVITO TINGCANG & AISA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS 1 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE FAN DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 1 1
DIWATA AT8 ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 0 - 0 1
HGM 168 HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
MADAM ROSIE / MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 0 1
O & G TENAGA 777 VCM / ANTON / ELOI 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SILVERWIND TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
VIC-CRISPU VCM / JJ 1 - 0 - 0 1
PRINCE CHARLIE JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PABLITO LARRY CARINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 - 0 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2 BORGY ZOLETA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ARNIE BADA
SWEATER
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
2300
1 - 0
REDBULL A
SWEATER
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2300
2
VIC-CRISPU
MELSIM BLACK
VCM / JJ
2270
0 - 1
GREENGOLD DOS
G3 ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA
2265
3
D & G ARCHERS 1
SWEATER
BD / PG
2275
1 - 0
DIWATA AT8
MELSIMS / HATCH
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2270
4
A & JLT GAMEFARM
HATCH / GREY
JOVITO TINGCANG & AISA
2070
1 - 0
MADAM ROSIE / MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
SNA KELSO
ARSENIO SORONIO
2070
5
SUPER VITAMINA
SNA KELSO
BEBOT TAN
2240
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM
2235
6
REDBULL B
SWEATER
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2120
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
SWEATER
BIBOY SISON
2120
7
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE FAN
KELSO / ROUNDHEAD
DAX GANZON
2400
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
2430
8
TOP OF THE LINE 2
JAPS PERUVIAN
BORGY ZOLETA
2145
0 - 1
EVF LUCKY BROTHER GF
RYL
EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2145
9
MIGHTY K
HATCH GREY / KELSO
JUN MASIAS / SED
2010
1 - 0
LLP FEB 21
SNA KELSO
ARNEL PULVERA
2020
10
PRINCE CHARLIE
SWEATER
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
2370
0 - 1
SILVERWIND
RGS / BNS HATCH
TED TAN
2375
11
DIWATA AT8
HATCH / GREY
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2180
0 - 1
REDBULL C
SWEATER
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2185
12
O & G TENAGA 777
MCLEAN
VCM / ANTON / ELOI
2320
1 - 0
MUSANG LAWIN GAMEFARM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
SNA KELSO
ARSENIO SORONIO
2345
13
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER
DL / JC
2145
1 - 0
TATA REY
SPARTAN SWEATER
REY BRIONES
2145
14
BOSS BROTHERS II
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / SONNY THEO RODEL
1935
1 - 0
PABLITO
SNA KELSO
LARRY CARINO
1950
15
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE FAN
KELSO / ROUNDHEAD
DAX GANZON
2150
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS
RYL
BD / PG
2155
16
JMC MARCO & MARKUS
SWEATER
MARK AGUAS
2060
1 - 0
A & JLT GAMEFARM
HATCH / GREY
JOVITO TINGCANG & AISA
2060
17
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
HAROLD BROWN / GREY
TONY ALERIA
2245
0 - 1
REDBULL A
SWEATER
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2260
18
PRINCE CHARLIE
SWEATER
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
1900
0 - 1
G @ J FINES
JAPS PERUVIAN
GERALDO MALINIT
1900
19
SIKAT NG ARAW
SNA LEMON
JUN OLIVEROS
2125
0 - 1
ARNIE BADA
SWEATER
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
2125
20
HGM 168
SNA KELSO
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2095
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
BLACK / HATCH
BDL / JC
2105
21
VIC-CRISPU
BATES BLACK
VCM / JJ
2075
0 - 1
MIGHTY K
HAROLD BROWN / GREY
JUN MASIAS / SED
2085
22
TATA REY
SPARTAN SWEATER
REY BRIONES
2040
1 - 0
PABLITO
SNA KELSO
LARRY CARINO
2055
23
REDBULL B
SWEATER
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2275
0.5 - 0.5
MUSANG LAWIN GAMEFARM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
SNA KELSO
ARSENIO SORONIO
2280
24
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM
2360
0 - 1
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 1
SWEATER
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
2365
25
SUPER VITAMINA
SNA KELSO
BEBOT TAN
1950
0 - 1
LLP FEB 21
SNA KELSO
ARNEL PULVERA
1950
26
DIWATA AT8
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2390
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2
JAPS PERUVIAN
BORGY ZOLETA
2400
27
REDBULL C
SWEATER
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2315
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS 1
LEMON
BD / PG
2315
28
A & JLT GAMEFARM
HATCH / GREY
JOVITO TINGCANG & AISA
2000
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
2005
29
O & G TENAGA 777
HATCH
VCM / ANTON / ELOI
2310
0 - 1
GREENGOLD DOS
G3 ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA
2315
30
MADAM ROSIE / MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
SNA KELSO
ARSENIO SORONIO
2110
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
SWEATER
BIBOY SISON
2110
31
G @ J FINES
SWEATER
GERALDO MALINIT
2175
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
HAROLD BROWN / GREY
TONY ALERIA
2165
32
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM
2150
1 - 0
REDBULL A
SWEATER
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2150
33
SILVERWIND
RYP / SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
TED TAN
2125
0 - 1
JMC MARCO & MARKUS
SWEATER
MARK AGUAS
2125
34
EVF LUCKY BROTHER GF
RWL
EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
1960
1 - 0
PABLITO
SNA KELSO
LARRY CARINO
1965
35
LLP FEB 21
SNA KELSO
ARNEL PULVERA
1900
1 - 0
ARNIE BADA
SWEATER
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
1900
36
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 1
SWEATER
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
2235
0 - 1
VIC-CRISPU
SWEATER
VCM / JJ
2220
37
D & G ARCHERS
GYL
BD / PG
2030
1 - 0
SUPER VITAMINA
SNA KELSO
BEBOT TAN
2025
38
BOSS BROTHERS II
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / SONNY THEO RODEL
2080
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS 1
HATCH / KELSO
BD / PG
2100
39
GREENGOLD DOS
G3 ROUNDHEAD
ROD ADVINCULA
2070
1 - 0
MADAM ROSIE / MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
SNA KELSO
ARSENIO SORONIO
2070
40
SILVERWIND
RWP / SWEATER KATIPUNERO
TED TAN
2115
0 - 1
REDBULL B
SWEATER
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2115
41
DIANA GOLDBAR 1
HAROLD BROWN / GREY
TONY ALERIA
2105
1 - 0
HGM 168
SNA KELSO
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2095
42
RED AND BLUE
SWEATER
BIBOY SISON
2275
0 - 1
DG YUMMY CHARLIZE FAN
HATCH
DAX GANZON
2280
43
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
2350
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
RYL
BD / PG
2355
44
SIKAT NG ARAW
SNA KELSO
JUN OLIVEROS
2200
0 - 1
MUSANG LAWIN GAMEFARM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
SNA KELSO
ARSENIO SORONIO
2220
45
REDBULL C
SWEATER
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2155
1 - 0
O & G TENAGA 777
GILMORE
VCM / ANTON / ELOI
2165
46
JMC MARCO & MARKUS
SWEATER
MARK AGUAS
2185
0 - 1
TATA REY
SPARTAN SWEATER
REY BRIONES
2185
47
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
LEMON / SWEATER
DL / JC
2200
0.5 - 0.5
PRINCE CHARLIE
SWEATER
JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO
2200
48
MIGHTY K
HATCH GREY / KELSO
JUN MASIAS / SED
2220
1 - 0
EVF LUCKY BROTHER GF
RWL
EUGEN FAJARDO / VENER FAJARDO
2225
49
G @ J FINES
SWEATER
GERALDO MALINIT
2175
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE 2
JAPS PERUVIAN
BORGY ZOLETA
2175
50
HGM 168
SNA KELSO
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1975
0 - 1
BOSS BROTHERS II
HENRY CHUA / ALLEN LIM / SONNY THEO RODEL
1990
51
PHENOM ST MATHEW - 1
SWEATER
DANNY HALILI / ELMER RAMOS
2135
1 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW
SNA KELSO
JUN OLIVEROS
2135