SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
KABESANG PUROY KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
STUPA VCM 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LANCE - PULANDUTA DR. CIRIACO MENDOZA / ARCH. AROLLADO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TOP JUAN CHRISTIAN / JEROME 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ATOMIC MAESTRO SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 0 - 0 1
ESJ - EJONG EMIL SAN JUAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER BUDANG FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP UNANG APO GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLET WARBIRDS SGT MAGS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
STUPA
WHITE HATCH
VCM
2020
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2005
2
TATA REY
SPARTANS ROUNDHEAD
REY BRIONES
2025
1 - 0
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2040
3
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA
2060
0.5 - 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2070
4
LANCE - PULANDUTA
LEMON SWEATER
DR. CIRIACO MENDOZA / ARCH. AROLLADO
2215
1 - 0
TOP JUAN
ROUNDHEAD
CHRISTIAN / JEROME
2220
5
SUPER BUDANG
FERDINAND SOUZA
2390
0 - 1
ESJ - EJONG
EMIL SAN JUAN
2420
6
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2195
0 - 1
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2215
7
SAP UNANG APO
LEMON GOLD
GIE BORABIEN
2105
0 - 1
GREENGOLD
G3 ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
ROD ADVINCULA
2105
8
ATOMIC MAESTRO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2140
0 - 1
KABESANG PUROY
KENT DIMAYUGA
2140
9
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2130
0 - 1
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA
2115
10
LANCE - PULANDUTA
LEMON SWEATER
DR. CIRIACO MENDOZA / ARCH. AROLLADO
2425
0 - 1
STUPA
LEMON SWEATER
VCM
2435
11
TOP JUAN
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
CHRISTIAN / JEROME
2150
1 - 0
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2180
12
TRIPLET WARBIRDS
SGT MAGS
1980
0 - 1
TATA REY
SPARTANS ROUNDHEAD
REY BRIONES
1985
13
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2070
1 - 0
KABESANG PUROY
KENT DIMAYUGA
2080
14
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2090
1 - 0
SAP UNANG APO
ROUNDHEAD
GIE BORABIEN
2095
15
SUPER BUDANG
FERDINAND SOUZA
2365
1 - 0
STUPA
BLUEFACE
VCM
2400
16
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2245
0 - 1
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA
2255
17
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2235
0.5 - 0.5
LANCE - PULANDUTA
LEMON SWEATER
DR. CIRIACO MENDOZA / ARCH. AROLLADO
2225
18
ESJ - EJONG
EMIL SAN JUAN
2300
0 - 1
GREENGOLD
G3 ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
ROD ADVINCULA
2305
19
TRIPLET WARBIRDS
SGT MAGS
2000
0 - 1
ATOMIC MAESTRO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1990
20
TOP JUAN
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
CHRISTIAN / JEROME
2180
0.5 - 0.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2180
21
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1970
1 - 0
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1980
22
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1900
0 - 1
TATA REY
SPARTANS ROUNDHEAD
REY BRIONES
1900
23
ATOMIC MAESTRO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1960
0 - 1
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
1965
24
KABESANG PUROY
KENT DIMAYUGA
2095
1 - 0
SAP UNANG APO
LEMON GOLD
GIE BORABIEN
2105
25
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2280
1 - 0
ESJ - EJONG
EMIL SAN JUAN
2280
26
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2260
1 - 0
SUPER BUDANG
FERDINAND SOUZA
2265
27
GREENGOLD
G3 ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
ROD ADVINCULA
2110
1 - 0
TRIPLET WARBIRDS
SGT MAGS
2110