SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO R. CAYAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOC'S PARTNER DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GO GO GO! PAOLO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PANDI PAOLO BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ZACKY VCM / ELLOI GAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RON REYES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BICOL WHITE GAMEFARM ENGR. NANDY FORTE / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 1 2
CENTER FIRE J.O B.P 1 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL /JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOLD SCALPEL DR. GARRIDO / DR. JOSE 1 - 1 - 0 2
JELEINAS BEST F. DONDON BABON JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
KABESANG PUROY KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
KINAMBUD BBJ BONG VALLE / BING CARINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
MASTERCRAFT ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
MIGHTY K JOJIE MENDOZA / SED 1 - 0 - 1 2
O & G TENAGA 777 ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
SHARON AND GABBY CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0 - 1 2
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
STUPA VCM 1 - 1 - 0 2
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC 0 - 1 - 1 2
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
HORSEMEN ARNEL REYES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LANCE - PULANDUTA DR. CIRIACO MENDOZA / ARCH. AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SUPER HD JOJIE MENDOZA / SED 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TOP JUAN CHRISTIAN / JEROME 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
WTG THE ROCK WILSON GO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ATOMIC MAESTRO SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM ICEMAN / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 0 1
AXEL ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLUE JACKET FRANCIS / DANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
ESJ - EJONG EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS GF EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
KONTRATISTA EGB / DMP - TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MCC 7 COCK APRIL MANILA COCKERS CLUB 1 - 0 - 0 1
MSGF 1 MARCO SISON / BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MSGF 2 MARCO SISON 0 - 0 - 1 1
PURPLE HAZE DADDY A 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
RST RASTAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
RT TOM / ROY 1 - 0 - 0 1
SB - JELO JOSED OCA / P. ANTONIO JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
SEÑOR IBARRA GF BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER BUDANG FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TONI & GREY CHITO SAMSON / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
ASJL / LEO LYN TOTO / LEO / BOSS TONY 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
O & G TENAGA 888 ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROCKASAB MENDEZ SPORT COMPLEX VJ RELLOSA / CJ VILLANUEVA / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP UNANG APO GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLET WARBIRDS SGT MAGS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
2080
0 - 1
O & G TENAGA 777
SWEATER
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
2085
2
PURPLE HAZE
DADDY A
2170
0 - 1
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO R. CAYAO
2170
3
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2380
0 - 1
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
BLUEFACE / ALLEN ROUNDHEAD
RON REYES
2380
4
ZACKY
DOM
VCM / ELLOI GAN
2130
1 - 0
BLUE JACKET
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
FRANCIS / DANTE
2130
5
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM
OSCAR ARGANA
1960
0 - 1
MASTERCRAFT
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1965
6
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
2140
1 - 0
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM
GREY
DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC
2160
7
O & G TENAGA 888
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
1975
0 - 1
SHARON AND GABBY
CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY
1980
8
WTG THE ROCK
WILSON GO
1935
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1935
9
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS GF
RWP
EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO
2055
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
2060
10
O & G TENAGA 777
ROUNDHEAD
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
2280
1 - 0
PURPLE HAZE
DADDY A
2310
11
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
HATCH
RON REYES
2090
1 - 0
AXEL
ENG SANTIAGO
2095
12
MASTERCRAFT
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2235
0 - 1
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO R. CAYAO
2240
13
ZACKY
SWEATER
VCM / ELLOI GAN
2110
1 - 0
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
2120
14
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2255
0 - 1
WTG THE ROCK
WILSON GO
2275
15
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM
KELSO
DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC
2205
1 - 0
BLUE JACKET
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
FRANCIS / DANTE
2210
16
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2045
1 - 0
O & G TENAGA 888
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
2040
17
AXEL
ENG SANTIAGO
1920
1 - 0
SHARON AND GABBY
CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY
1930
18
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
2370
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2370
19
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM
OSCAR ARGANA
1970
1 - 0
O & G TENAGA 777
GREY
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
1970
20
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO R. CAYAO
2270
1 - 0
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2240
21
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
2070
0 - 1
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM
KELSO
DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC
2080
22
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS GF
RYP
EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO
2100
0 - 1
ZACKY
SWEATER / WHITE
VCM / ELLOI GAN
2100
23
AXEL
ENG SANTIAGO
2150
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
DADDY A
2160
24
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD / SWEATER
RON REYES
2185
0.5 - 0.5
WTG THE ROCK
WILSON GO
2200
25
O & G TENAGA 888
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
1900
0 - 1
MASTERCRAFT
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1900
26
BLUE JACKET
KELSO / HATCH
FRANCIS / DANTE
2005
1 - 0
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS GF
RBL
EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO
2005
27
JOKER
JOKER
2305
1 - 0
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM
OSCAR ARGANA
2305
28
SHARON AND GABBY
CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY
1950
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1955