SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO R. CAYAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOC'S PARTNER DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GO GO GO! PAOLO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PANDI PAOLO BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
QUEEN YNEL ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SINGLE STROKE KITSALAW BOBIE PORICALLAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ZACKY VCM / ELLOI GAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RON REYES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BICOL WHITE GAMEFARM ENGR. NANDY FORTE / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 1 2
CENTER FIRE J.O B.P 1 - 1 - 0 2
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL /JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ARCHERS 1 BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOLD SCALPEL DR. GARRIDO / DR. JOSE 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROS. 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
HOLOCAUST HC / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0 - 1 2
JELEINAS BEST F. DONDON BABON JR 0 - 1 - 1 2
KABESANG PUROY KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
KINAMBUD BBJ BONG VALLE / BING CARINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY LEA FORBES AVIATOR GAMEFARM / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0 - 1 2
MASTERCRAFT ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
MIGHTY K JOJIE MENDOZA / SED 1 - 0 - 1 2
O & G TENAGA 777 ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
SHARON AND GABBY CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0 - 1 2
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 2
STUPA VCM 1 - 1 - 0 2
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC 0 - 1 - 1 2
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2 JOHNNY MOORE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GANDHI MALACHIAS DOC GEOFF AMANTE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
HORSEMEN ARNEL REYES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LANCE - PULANDUTA DR. CIRIACO MENDOZA / ARCH. AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LBCC JG JOEL GREGORIO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
METAPHYSICAL JRB 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SUPER HD JOJIE MENDOZA / SED 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TOP JUAN CHRISTIAN / JEROME 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WTG THE ROCK WILSON GO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANDENG ANDENG ANTHONY PARUNGAO AT JOAN MOJICA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
ATOMIC MAESTRO SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 1 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM ICEMAN / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 0 1
AXEL ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLUE JACKET FRANCIS / DANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
EMPIRE ANGELITO CORTEL 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN / CGA IAN O. DELA CRUZ / GUILLERMO ARCIAGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ESJ - EJONG EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS GF EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
KONTRATISTA EGB / DMP - TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA - 1 - 0 1
MCC 7 COCK APRIL MANILA COCKERS CLUB 1 - 0 - 0 1
MCC 7 COCK APRIL 12 MANILA COCKERS CLUB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONCHING M MONCHING MEDALLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MSGF 1 MARCO SISON / BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MSGF 2 MARCO SISON 0 - 0 - 1 1
PURPLE HAZE DADDY A 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
RST RASTAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
RT TOM / ROY 1 - 0 - 0 1
SB - JELO JOSED OCA / P. ANTONIO JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
SEÑOR IBARRA GF BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER BUDANG FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TONI & GREY CHITO SAMSON / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
ASJL / LEO LYN TOTO / LEO / BOSS TONY 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
HINDI NAKO AASA PANG MULI JV / JC / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 0 - 0 0
O & G TENAGA 888 ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI 0 - 0 - 0 0
RAWLANDZ & PANCIPANE DENNIS PANCIPANE 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROCKASAB MENDEZ SPORT COMPLEX VJ RELLOSA / CJ VILLANUEVA / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP UNANG APO GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLET WARBIRDS SGT MAGS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
D & G ARCHERS 1
BD / PG
2240
1 - 0
HINDI NAKO AASA PANG MULI
JV / JC / TEAM VICTORY
2240
2
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS
KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA
2225
-
DICKIES GF
GREY
DICK DOROL
2220
3
LBCC JG
SWEATER / BLACK
JOEL GREGORIO
1940
0.5 - 0.5
EMPIRE
ANGELITO CORTEL
1950
4
ANDENG ANDENG
SWEATER / CROSS
ANTHONY PARUNGAO AT JOAN MOJICA
2215
0 - 1
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2215
5
TOP OF THE LINE
PERUVIAN JAPS
BORGY ZOLETA
2200
1 - 0
RAWLANDZ & PANCIPANE
DENNIS PANCIPANE
2200
6
LUCKY LEA FORBES
ASTRODOME
AVIATOR GAMEFARM / TEAM VICTORY
2150
1 - 0
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME
SWEATER / KELSO
JOHNNY MOORE
2140
7
GANDHI MALACHIAS
DOC GEOFF AMANTE
2205
0 - 1
ENGINEERIAN / CGA
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
IAN O. DELA CRUZ / GUILLERMO ARCIAGA
2210
8
LIPA FARMS 3
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2135
0 - 1
SINGLE STROKE KITSALAW
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2115
9
HOLOCAUST
HC / TEAM VICTORY
2200
1 - 0
MONCHING M
MONCHING MEDALLA
2200
10
METAPHYSICAL
SWEATER
JRB
2230
0.5 - 0.5
D & G ARCHERS 1
BD / PG
2230
11
EMPIRE
ANGELITO CORTEL
2060
0.5 - 0.5
GREENHILLS
KELSO
BAUTISTA BROS.
2060
12
LBCC JG
SWEATER / BLACK
JOEL GREGORIO
2070
0 - 1
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2075
13
MCC 7 COCK APRIL 12
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
2435
0 - 1
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2
CLERK ROUND HEAD
JOHNNY MOORE
2435
14
LUCKY LEA FORBES
ASTRODOME
AVIATOR GAMEFARM / TEAM VICTORY
2240
0 - 1
ANDENG ANDENG
SWEATER / CROSS
ANTHONY PARUNGAO AT JOAN MOJICA
2235
15
GANDHI MALACHIAS
DOC GEOFF AMANTE
2005
1 - 0
RAWLANDZ & PANCIPANE
DENNIS PANCIPANE
2035
16
D & G ARCHERS 1
BD / PG
2160
0.5 - 0.5
GREENHILLS
KELSO
BAUTISTA BROS.
2160
17
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME
SWEATER / KELSO
JOHNNY MOORE
1900
1 - 0
ENGINEERIAN / CGA
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
IAN O. DELA CRUZ / GUILLERMO ARCIAGA
1920
18
HINDI NAKO AASA PANG MULI
JV / JC / TEAM VICTORY
1990
0 - 1
LBCC JG
SWEATER / BLACK
JOEL GREGORIO
1970
19
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS
KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA
2085
1 - 0
METAPHYSICAL
SWEATER
JRB
2100
20
SINGLE STROKE KITSALAW
BOBIE PORICALLAN
1900
1 - 0
MCC 7 COCK APRIL 12
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
1900
21
DICKIES GF
GREY
DICK DOROL
2165
0.5 - 0.5
TOP OF THE LINE
PERUVIAN JAPS
BORGY ZOLETA
2165
22
ENGINEERIAN / CGA
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
IAN O. DELA CRUZ / GUILLERMO ARCIAGA
1960
0 - 1
MONCHING M
MONCHING MEDALLA
1965
23
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2
CLERK ROUND HEAD
JOHNNY MOORE
2040
0.5 - 0.5
GANDHI MALACHIAS
DOC GEOFF AMANTE
2025
24
HOLOCAUST
HC / TEAM VICTORY
2190
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 3
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2190
25
HINDI NAKO AASA PANG MULI
JV / JC / TEAM VICTORY
1900
0 - 1
METAPHYSICAL
SWEATER
JRB
1900
26
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2185
1 - 0
RAWLANDZ & PANCIPANE
DENNIS PANCIPANE
2190
27
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME
SWEATER / KELSO
JOHNNY MOORE
2335
1 - 0
DICKIES GF
GREY
DICK DOROL
2350
28
EMPIRE
ANGELITO CORTEL
2100
0 - 1
LUCKY LEA FORBES
WHITE GOLD DIGGER
AVIATOR GAMEFARM / TEAM VICTORY
2100
29
LIPA FARMS 3
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1900
1 - 0
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS
KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA
1900
30
MCC 7 COCK APRIL 12
MANILA COCKERS CLUB
2280
1 - 0
ANDENG ANDENG
SWEATER / CROSS
ANTHONY PARUNGAO AT JOAN MOJICA
2280
31
SINGLE STROKE KITSALAW
BOBIE PORICALLAN
1900
1 - 0
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2
CLERK ROUND HEAD
JOHNNY MOORE
1900
32
GREENHILLS
KELSO
BAUTISTA BROS.
2000
1 - 0
MONCHING M
MONCHING MEDALLA
2005
33
TOP OF THE LINE
PERUVIAN JAPS
BORGY ZOLETA
2165
0 - 1
HOLOCAUST
HC / TEAM VICTORY
2185