SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
O & G TENAGA 777 ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ATOMIC MAESTRO SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
KABESANG PUROY KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
CENTER FIRE J.O B.P 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
JELEINAS BEST F. DONDON BABON JR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
TOP JUAN CHRISTIAN / JEROME 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO R. CAYAO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL /JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DOC'S PARTNER DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 1 - 1 3
GO GO GO! PAOLO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
PANDI PAOLO BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
QUEEN YNEL ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SINGLE STROKE KITSALAW BOBIE PORICALLAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
STUPA VCM 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ZACKY VCM / ELLOI GAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RON REYES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BICOL WHITE GAMEFARM ENGR. NANDY FORTE / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 1 2
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ARCHERS 1 BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
GOLD SCALPEL DR. GARRIDO / DR. JOSE 1 - 1 - 0 2
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROS. 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
HOLOCAUST HC / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0 - 1 2
KINAMBUD BBJ BONG VALLE / BING CARINO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LUCKY LEA FORBES AVIATOR GAMEFARM / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0 - 1 2
MASTERCRAFT ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 0 - 1 2
MIGHTY K JOJIE MENDOZA / SED 1 - 0 - 1 2
SHARON AND GABBY CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0 - 1 2
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC 0 - 1 - 1 2
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2 JOHNNY MOORE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
GANDHI MALACHIAS DOC GEOFF AMANTE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
HORSEMEN ARNEL REYES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LANCE - PULANDUTA DR. CIRIACO MENDOZA / ARCH. AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LBCC JG JOEL GREGORIO 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
METAPHYSICAL JRB 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SUPER HD JOJIE MENDOZA / SED 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WTG THE ROCK WILSON GO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANDENG ANDENG ANTHONY PARUNGAO AT JOAN MOJICA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM ICEMAN / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 0 1
AXEL ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLUE JACKET FRANCIS / DANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
EMPIRE ANGELITO CORTEL 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN / CGA IAN O. DELA CRUZ / GUILLERMO ARCIAGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ESJ - EJONG EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS GF EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
KONTRATISTA EGB / DMP - TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA - 1 - 0 1
MCC 7 COCK APRIL MANILA COCKERS CLUB 1 - 0 - 0 1
MCC 7 COCK APRIL 12 MANILA COCKERS CLUB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONCHING M MONCHING MEDALLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MSGF 1 MARCO SISON / BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MSGF 2 MARCO SISON 0 - 0 - 1 1
PURPLE HAZE DADDY A 0 - 0 - 1 1
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RST RASTAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
RT TOM / ROY 1 - 0 - 0 1
SB - JELO JOSED OCA / P. ANTONIO JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
SEÑOR IBARRA GF BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER BUDANG FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TONI & GREY CHITO SAMSON / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
ASJL / LEO LYN TOTO / LEO / BOSS TONY 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
HINDI NAKO AASA PANG MULI JV / JC / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 0 - 0 0
O & G TENAGA 888 ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI 0 - 0 - 0 0
RAWLANDZ & PANCIPANE DENNIS PANCIPANE 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROCKASAB MENDEZ SPORT COMPLEX VJ RELLOSA / CJ VILLANUEVA / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP UNANG APO GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLET WARBIRDS SGT MAGS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
STUPA
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
VCM
1900
0 - 1
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY
1915
2
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2120
0.5 - 0.5
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2125
3
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2310
0 - 1
O & G TENAGA 777
KELSO
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
2325
4
KABESANG PUROY
PERFECTION DOM
KENT DIMAYUGA
2100
1 - 0
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2100
5
TOP JUAN
LIEPER HATCH
CHRISTIAN / JEROME
1970
0 - 1
CENTER FIRE
J.O B.P
1970
6
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2180
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY
2185
7
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RYL
DL /JC
1990
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1985
8
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2165
0 - 1
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2175
9
ARCHERS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2160
0 - 1
STUPA
MELSIM HATCH
VCM
2150
10
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2110
0 - 1
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2120
11
JOKER
JOKER
2450
1 - 0
KABESANG PUROY
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
KENT DIMAYUGA
2450
12
O & G TENAGA 777
KELSO
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
2200
1 - 0
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2190
13
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY
1980
1 - 0
TOP JUAN
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
CHRISTIAN / JEROME
1970
14
ATOMIC MAESTRO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2140
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2135
15
CENTER FIRE
J.O B.P
2040
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2050
16
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RYL
DL /JC
2100
1 - 0
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2115
17
STUPA
MCRAE
VCM
2060
0 - 1
KABESANG PUROY
PERFECTION LEMON
KENT DIMAYUGA
2085
18
O & G TENAGA 777
KELSO
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
2200
1 - 0
ARCHERS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2200
19
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1940
1 - 0
CENTER FIRE
J.O B.P
1970
20
ATOMIC MAESTRO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2070
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2100
21
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2015
0 - 1
TOP JUAN
SWEATER
CHRISTIAN / JEROME
2030
22
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY
2010
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RWL
DL /JC
1995
23
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2340
0 - 1
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2360
24
ATOMIC MAESTRO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2210
1 - 0
STUPA
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
VCM
2225
25
KABESANG PUROY
PANAMA HATCH
KENT DIMAYUGA
2220
1 - 0
ARCHERS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2200
26
O & G TENAGA 777
HATCH
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
2040
1 - 0
CENTER FIRE
J.O B.P
2040
27
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2410
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2410
28
TOP JUAN
MELSIM HATCH
CHRISTIAN / JEROME
2260
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RYL
DL /JC
2225
29
ARCHERS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
1920
0 - 1
ATOMIC MAESTRO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1930