SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ATOMIC MAESTRO SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
O & G TENAGA 777 ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
KABESANG PUROY KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 2.5
CENTER FIRE J.O B.P 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
JELEINAS BEST F. DONDON BABON JR 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
TOP JUAN CHRISTIAN / JEROME 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL /JC 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 1
STUPA VCM 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 1
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
STUPA
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
VCM
1900
0 - 1
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY
1915
2
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2120
0.5 - 0.5
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2125
3
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2310
0 - 1
O & G TENAGA 777
KELSO
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
2325
4
KABESANG PUROY
PERFECTION DOM
KENT DIMAYUGA
2100
1 - 0
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2100
5
TOP JUAN
LIEPER HATCH
CHRISTIAN / JEROME
1970
0 - 1
CENTER FIRE
J.O B.P
1970
6
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2180
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY
2185
7
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RYL
DL /JC
1990
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1985
8
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2165
0 - 1
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2175
9
ARCHERS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2160
0 - 1
STUPA
MELSIM HATCH
VCM
2150
10
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2110
0 - 1
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2120
11
JOKER
JOKER
2450
1 - 0
KABESANG PUROY
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
KENT DIMAYUGA
2450
12
O & G TENAGA 777
KELSO
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
2200
1 - 0
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2190
13
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY
1980
1 - 0
TOP JUAN
SWEATER ROUNDHEAD
CHRISTIAN / JEROME
1970
14
ATOMIC MAESTRO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2140
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2135
15
CENTER FIRE
J.O B.P
2040
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2050
16
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RYL
DL /JC
2100
1 - 0
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2115
17
STUPA
MCRAE
VCM
2060
0 - 1
KABESANG PUROY
PERFECTION LEMON
KENT DIMAYUGA
2085
18
O & G TENAGA 777
KELSO
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
2200
1 - 0
ARCHERS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2200
19
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1940
1 - 0
CENTER FIRE
J.O B.P
1970
20
ATOMIC MAESTRO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2070
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 2
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2100
21
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK
ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ
2015
0 - 1
TOP JUAN
SWEATER
CHRISTIAN / JEROME
2030
22
BOSS BROTHERS
ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY
2010
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RWL
DL /JC
1995
23
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2340
0 - 1
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2360
24
ATOMIC MAESTRO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2210
1 - 0
STUPA
BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
VCM
2225
25
KABESANG PUROY
PANAMA HATCH
KENT DIMAYUGA
2220
1 - 0
ARCHERS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2200
26
O & G TENAGA 777
HATCH
ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI
2040
1 - 0
CENTER FIRE
J.O B.P
2040
27
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2410
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2410
28
TOP JUAN
MELSIM HATCH
CHRISTIAN / JEROME
2260
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
RYL
DL /JC
2225
29
ARCHERS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
1920
0 - 1
ATOMIC MAESTRO
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1930