SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME JOHNNY MOORE 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
GOLD SCALPEL DR. GARRIDO / DR. JOSE 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
MASTERCRAFT ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
MIGHTY K JOJIE MENDOZA / SED 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
BICOL WHITE GAMEFARM ENGR. NANDY FORTE / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 2
HOLOCAUST HC / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
LUCKY LEA FORBES AVIATOR GAMEFARM / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
SHARON AND GABBY CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 2
KINAMBUD BBJ BONG VALLE / BING CARINO 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1
D & G ARCHERS 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
LBCC JG JOEL GREGORIO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROS. 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 0.5
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
METAPHYSICAL JRB 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SHARON AND GABBY
CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY
1900
1 - 0
METAPHYSICAL
KELSO
JRB
1900
2
LBCC JG
KEARNY SWEATER
JOEL GREGORIO
2035
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS 1
RWL
BD / PG
2040
3
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM
DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC
2110
0 - 1
BICOL WHITE GAMEFARM
WHITE
ENGR. NANDY FORTE / TEAM VICTORY
2115
4
MIGHTY K
JOJIE MENDOZA / SED
1940
1 - 0
KINAMBUD BBJ
BONG VALLE / BING CARINO
1910
5
JOKER
JOKER
2235
1 - 0
LUCKY LEA FORBES
JACKET
AVIATOR GAMEFARM / TEAM VICTORY
2235
6
GREENHILLS
MINER BLUE
BAUTISTA BROS.
2400
0 - 1
MASTERCRAFT
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2380
7
DIANA GOLDBAR
HAROLD BROWN
TONY ALERIA
2140
1 - 0
HOLOCAUST
HC / TEAM VICTORY
2125
8
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME
SWEATER / BLACK
JOHNNY MOORE
2045
1 - 0
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM
OSCAR ARGANA
2045
9
GOLD SCALPEL
RWL
DR. GARRIDO / DR. JOSE
2010
1 - 0
SHARON AND GABBY
CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY
2010
10
METAPHYSICAL
KELSO
JRB
2110
0 - 1
MIGHTY K
JOJIE MENDOZA / SED
2100
11
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
1990
0 - 1
BICOL WHITE GAMEFARM
WHITE
ENGR. NANDY FORTE / TEAM VICTORY
1970
12
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM
DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC
2025
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR
HAROLD BROWN
TONY ALERIA
2010
13
MASTERCRAFT
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2290
1 - 0
LUCKY LEA FORBES
ASTRO DOME
AVIATOR GAMEFARM / TEAM VICTORY
2300
14
GOLD SCALPEL
RYL
DR. GARRIDO / DR. JOSE
1965
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS 1
RYL
BD / PG
1990
15
LBCC JG
KEARNY SWEATER
JOEL GREGORIO
2230
0 - 1
HOLOCAUST
HC / TEAM VICTORY
2205
16
MIGHTY K
JOJIE MENDOZA / SED
1900
1 - 0
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM
OSCAR ARGANA
1900
17
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
1960
0.5 - 0.5
KINAMBUD BBJ
BONG VALLE / BING CARINO
1935
18
BICOL WHITE GAMEFARM
WHITE
ENGR. NANDY FORTE / TEAM VICTORY
2330
0 - 1
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME
SWEATER / BLACK
JOHNNY MOORE
2365
19
GREENHILLS
SWEATER
BAUTISTA BROS.
2070
0 - 1
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM
DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC
2080
20
METAPHYSICAL
KELSO
JRB
2095
0 - 1
LUCKY LEA FORBES
JACKET
AVIATOR GAMEFARM / TEAM VICTORY
2100
21
LBCC JG
KEARNY SWEATER
JOEL GREGORIO
2150
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR
HAROLD BROWN
TONY ALERIA
2145
22
HOLOCAUST
HC / TEAM VICTORY
2180
0 - 1
MASTERCRAFT
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2180
23
KINAMBUD BBJ
BONG VALLE / BING CARINO
1910
0 - 1
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME
SWEATER / BLACK
JOHNNY MOORE
1930
24
MIGHTY K
JOJIE MENDOZA / SED
2000
1 - 0
SHARON AND GABBY
CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY
1995
25
D & G ARCHERS 1
RWL
BD / PG
2090
1 - 0
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
2090
26
BICOL WHITE GAMEFARM
WHITE
ENGR. NANDY FORTE / TEAM VICTORY
1900
0 - 1
GOLD SCALPEL
RWL
DR. GARRIDO / DR. JOSE
1905
27
KINAMBUD BBJ
BONG VALLE / BING CARINO
1925
1 - 0
LBCC JG
KEARNY SWEATER
JOEL GREGORIO
1960
28
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME
SWEATER / BLACK
JOHNNY MOORE
2125
1 - 0
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM
DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC
2120
29
SHARON AND GABBY
CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY
2195
1 - 0
GREENHILLS
KELSO
BAUTISTA BROS.
2220
30
LUCKY LEA FORBES
JACKET
AVIATOR GAMEFARM / TEAM VICTORY
2160
1 - 0
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM
OSCAR ARGANA
2180
31
DIANA GOLDBAR
HAROLD BROWN
TONY ALERIA
1900
0 - 1
GOLD SCALPEL
RWL
DR. GARRIDO / DR. JOSE
1910
32
MASTERCRAFT
ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2380
1 - 0
METAPHYSICAL
KELSO
JRB
2390
33
HOLOCAUST
HC / TEAM VICTORY
2025
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS 1
RYL
BD / PG
2030
34
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM
OSCAR ARGANA
1900
0.5 - 0.5
GREENHILLS
SWEATER
BAUTISTA BROS.
1900
35
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS
ARSENIO SORONIO
2290
0.5 - 0.5
JOKER
JOKER
2290