SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME JOHNNY MOORE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GO GO GO! PAOLO RAMOS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
GOLD SCALPEL DR. GARRIDO / DR. JOSE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6
MASTERCRAFT ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
MIGHTY K JOJIE MENDOZA / SED 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
O & G TENAGA 777 ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
QUEEN YNEL ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
R2J AREZA DANNY AREZA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
ATOMIC MAESTRO SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
DOC'S PARTNER DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
KABESANG PUROY KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
SINGLE STROKE KITSALAW BOBIE PORICALLAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
ZACKY VCM 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 5
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN LIM & HENRY CHUA / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4.5
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO R. CAYAO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
BICOL WHITE GAMEFARM ENGR. NANDY FORTE / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
CENTER FIRE J.O B.P 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
HOLOCAUST HC / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JELEINAS BEST F. DONDON BABON JR 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
LUCKY LEA FORBES AVIATOR GAMEFARM / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
PANDI PAOLO BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
SHARON AND GABBY CARDO DALISAY / TEAM VICTORY 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
KINAMBUD BBJ BONG VALLE / BING CARINO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
TOP JUAN CHRISTIAN / JEROME 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN FROM SAN JUAN BATANGAS ARSENIO SORONIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL /JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
D & G ARCHERS 1 BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
STUPA VCM 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
T.E.C. & SONS GAMEFARM DOMENIC MIRASOL / MC 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
GREENHILLS BAUTISTA BROS. 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
LBCC JG JOEL GREGORIO 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RON REYES 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
SINGLE STROKE WALASTIK ADRIANNE PAUL PORICALLAN / RAMON DELA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 2 DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 2
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2 JOHNNY MOORE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
GANDHI MALACHIAS DOC GEOFF AMANTE 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
HORSEMEN ARNEL REYES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LANCE - PULANDUTA DR. CIRIACO MENDOZA / ARCH. AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
METAPHYSICAL JRB 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
RAMYER & EROS GAMEFARM OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
SUPER HD JOJIE MENDOZA / SED 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
WTG THE ROCK WILSON GO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANDENG ANDENG ANTHONY PARUNGAO AT JOAN MOJICA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
AVIATOR GAMEFARM ICEMAN / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 0 1
AXEL ENG SANTIAGO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BLUE JACKET FRANCIS / DANTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
EMPIRE ANGELITO CORTEL 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
ENGINEERIAN / CGA IAN O. DELA CRUZ / GUILLERMO ARCIAGA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ESJ - EJONG EMIL SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
EVF LUCKY BROTHERS GF EUGENE AND VENER FAJARDO 1 - 0 - 0 1
KONTRATISTA EGB / DMP - TEAM VICTORY 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA - 1 - 0 1
MCC 7 COCK APRIL MANILA COCKERS CLUB 1 - 0 - 0 1
MCC 7 COCK APRIL 12 MANILA COCKERS CLUB 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONCHING M MONCHING MEDALLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MSGF 1 MARCO SISON / BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MSGF 2 MARCO SISON 0 - 0 - 1 1
PURPLE HAZE DADDY A 0 - 0 - 1 1
RST RASTAG 0 - 0 - 1 1
RT TOM / ROY 1 - 0 - 0 1
SB - JELO JOSED OCA / P. ANTONIO JR 0 - 0 - 1 1
SEÑOR IBARRA GF BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SUPER BUDANG FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TONI & GREY CHITO SAMSON / DANNY HALILI 1 - 0 - 0 1
ASJL / LEO LYN TOTO / LEO / BOSS TONY 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL - 0.5 - 0 0.5
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
HINDI NAKO AASA PANG MULI JV / JC / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 0 - 0 0
O & G TENAGA 888 ANTON APELLIDO / ELLOI 0 - 0 - 0 0
RAWLANDZ & PANCIPANE DENNIS PANCIPANE 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
ROCKASAB MENDEZ SPORT COMPLEX VJ RELLOSA / CJ VILLANUEVA / TEAM VICTORY 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP UNANG APO GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRB JUN BENEDICTO / JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 0 0
TRIPLET WARBIRDS SGT MAGS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PANDI
PAOLO BOY GAMILLA
1955
0 - 1
TATA REY
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
REY BRIONES
1955
2
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2080
1 - 0
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA
2080
3
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2165
1 - 0
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO R. CAYAO
2135
4
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2030
1 - 0
DOC'S PARTNER
JOE GOODE GREY
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO
2065
5
GREENGOLD
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
ROD ADVINCULA
2270
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2265
6
SINGLE STROKE KITSALAW
GREY
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2170
0 - 1
ZACKY
WHITE CLARET
VCM
2170
7
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO R. CAYAO
2120
0 - 1
GO GO GO!
PAOLO RAMOS
2130
8
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2025
0 - 1
DOC'S PARTNER
KELSO
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO
2045
9
TATA REY
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
REY BRIONES
1910
0 - 1
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1920
10
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA
2245
1 - 0
PANDI
PAOLO BOY GAMILLA
2250
11
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2385
0 - 1
SINGLE STROKE KITSALAW
KELSO
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2350
12
ZACKY
SWEATER / GILMORE
VCM
2270
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2280
13
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
DOM BOSTON ROUNDHEAD
RON REYES
2380
0 - 1
GREENGOLD
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
ROD ADVINCULA
2395
14
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2190
1 - 0
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO R. CAYAO
2170
15
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2085
1 - 0
DOC'S PARTNER
ROUNDHEAD
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO
2090
16
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA
2330
1 - 0
GO GO GO!
PAOLO RAMOS
2320
17
TATA REY
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
REY BRIONES
1915
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1925
18
SINGLE STROKE KITSALAW
KELSO
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2305
1 - 0
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
HATCH / CLARET
RON REYES
2325
19
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2120
0 - 1
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2105
20
GREENGOLD
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
ROD ADVINCULA
2230
1 - 0
PANDI
PAOLO BOY GAMILLA
2230
21
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2010
0 - 1
DOC'S PARTNER
REGULAR GREY
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR. BIBOY LAZARO
2045
22
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1960
1 - 0
ZACKY
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
VCM
1995
23
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
MEL SIMS BLACK / GREY
RON REYES
2100
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2100
24
GO GO GO!
PAOLO RAMOS
2320
1 - 0
SINGLE STROKE KITSALAW
LEIPER
BOBIE PORICALLAN
2290
25
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1935
0 - 1
TATA REY
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
REY BRIONES
1925
26
ARROW COMBINER
ANGELINO R. CAYAO
2160
1 - 0
ZACKY
MELSIMS HATCH
VCM
2165
27
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1900
0 - 1
PANDI
PAOLO BOY GAMILLA
1900
28
QUEEN YNEL
ZALDY PADILLA
2205
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2200
29
R2J AREZA
DANNY AREZA
2075
1 - 0
GREENGOLD
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
ROD ADVINCULA
2080
30
GO GO GO!
PAOLO RAMOS
2220
1 - 0
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
SWEATER
RON REYES
2210