SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
ENGINEERIAN IAN O DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
LEO LYN / ASJL LEO & TOTO / BOSS TONY 1 - 1 - 1 3
GO GO GO! JUAN PAULO RAMOS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
R.T.R. GINTONG 7 TITO REYES & BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 0 2
TRIPLET WHAMMY H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOCS PARTNER DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JRA JHUN REYES 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MASTERCRAFT TEAM TIGMAK SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
RPL PM BM / JO ARGANA 0 - - 1 1
SUERTE DE NOVIEMBRE QUINTIN BATO 0 - 1 - 0 1
THE SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
BMA GREEN BENNY AUSTRIA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BLACK MATTER GF RR RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
ILOCANOS RENE SANATOS / RENE CASTRO 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LEO LYN / ASJL
HATCH / DOM
LEO & TOTO / BOSS TONY
2115
1 - 0
TRIPLET WHAMMY
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
2125
2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2260
0 - 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
SWEATER
MAURO PRIETO
2270
3
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2030
1 - 0
MASTERCRAFT TEAM TIGMAK
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2035
4
GO GO GO!
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
2050
1 - 0
ILOCANOS
RENE SANATOS / RENE CASTRO
2055
5
THE SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1980
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1990
6
BMA GREEN
BENNY AUSTRIA
2060
0.5 - 0.5
JRA
JHUN REYES
2060
7
ENGINEERIAN
GREY / DOM
IAN O DELA CRUZ
2065
1 - 0
RPL PM
BM / JO ARGANA
2070
8
R.T.R. GINTONG 7
TITO REYES & BEBOT TAN
1965
1 - 0
SUERTE DE NOVIEMBRE
QUINTIN BATO
1970
9
BLACK MATTER GF
RR RODRIGUEZ
2135
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR
BLACK HATCH
TONY ALERIA
2135
10
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1975
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1975
11
TRIPLET WHAMMY
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
1900
1 - 0
MASTERCRAFT TEAM TIGMAK
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1900
12
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1990
0 - 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
MCLEAN
MAURO PRIETO
2015
13
LEO LYN / ASJL
HATCH / DOM
LEO & TOTO / BOSS TONY
1955
1 - 0
DOCS PARTNER
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO
1955
14
BMA GREEN
BENNY AUSTRIA
1900
0 - 1
THE SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
1900
15
JRA
JHUN REYES
2055
0.5 - 0.5
GO GO GO!
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
2050
16
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2030
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2005
17
RPL PM
BM / JO ARGANA
2170
-
ILOCANOS
RENE SANATOS / RENE CASTRO
2170
18
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1955
1 - 0
R.T.R. GINTONG 7
TITO REYES & BEBOT TAN
1950
19
ENGINEERIAN
GREY / DOM
IAN O DELA CRUZ
2115
1 - 0
BLACK MATTER GF
RR RODRIGUEZ
2115
20
JRA
JHUN REYES
2095
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR
BLACK HATCH
TONY ALERIA
2095
21
TRIPLET WHAMMY
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
2200
1 - 0
THE SAINT
J SANTA CRUZ
2230
22
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
BROWN / RED
MAURO PRIETO
2195
0 - 1
DOCS PARTNER
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO
2195
23
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2000
0 - 1
LEO LYN / ASJL
HATCH / DOM
LEO & TOTO / BOSS TONY
2025
24
SUERTE DE NOVIEMBRE
QUINTIN BATO
2125
1 - 0
BLACK MATTER GF
RR RODRIGUEZ
2125
25
MASTERCRAFT TEAM TIGMAK
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2175
1 - 0
ILOCANOS
RENE SANATOS / RENE CASTRO
2190
26
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2085
0 - 1
ENGINEERIAN
GREY / DOM
IAN O DELA CRUZ
2075
27
GO GO GO!
JUAN PAULO RAMOS
2045
1 - 0
DOCS PARTNER
DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO
2050
28
R.T.R. GINTONG 7
TITO REYES & BEBOT TAN
1915
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1950
29
RPL PM
BM / JO ARGANA
1960
1 - 0
BMA GREEN
BENNY AUSTRIA
1960
30
DIANA GOLDBAR
BLACK HATCH
TONY ALERIA
2110
1 - 0
SUERTE DE NOVIEMBRE
QUINTIN BATO
2115