SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL 1 - 1 - 1 3
G.J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 1 3
JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 1 2
K SELECTION L. LUDOVICE 0 - 1 - 1 2
PANDI PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRIPLET WHAMMY 1 H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 2
BLACK MATTER 1 RR RODRIGUEZ 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RON REYES 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
ANG PANDAK ANTHONY FIGUERAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GF 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
DA DAWG HAUS NOEL REYES GROUP 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY LEO KA BADOR 1 - 0 - 0 1
PANDAK TEAM ANTHONY FIGUERAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0 - 1 - 0 1
ROOSTER VIL GF DARZ B. 0 - 0 - 1 1
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ANG PANDAK
ANTHONY FIGUERAO
1910
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
1920
2
G.J FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
1980
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
GREY
BD / PG
1980
3
DA DAWG HAUS
RYL
NOEL REYES GROUP
1900
0 - 1
BLACK MATTER 1
RYL
RR RODRIGUEZ
1905
4
LIPA FARMS 1
RGL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2075
0 - 1
JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2080
5
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2095
1 - 0
LUCKY LEO
RYL
KA BADOR
2100
6
PANDAK TEAM
ANTHONY FIGUERAO
1960
1 - 0
CUELAZ GF 1
RGL
DL / JC
1965
7
ROOSTER VIL GF
RYL
DARZ B.
2175
0 - 1
DICKIES GF
GREY
DICK DOROL
2180
8
D & G ARCHERS
RGL
BD / PG
2060
1 - 0
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2060
9
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
GREY
RON REYES
2340
0.5 - 0.5
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2340
10
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
1990
0 - 1
G.J FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2000
11
PANDI
PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO
1900
1 - 0
ANG PANDAK
ANTHONY FIGUERAO
1900
12
TRIPLET WHAMMY 1
RYL
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
1900
1 - 0
DA DAWG HAUS
WHITE
NOEL REYES GROUP
1900
13
D & G ARCHERS
RYL
BD / PG
1985
0.5 - 0.5
BLACK MATTER 1
RYL
RR RODRIGUEZ
1985
14
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
2055
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
RYL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2050
15
LUCKY LEO
RYL
KA BADOR
2000
0 - 1
JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2015
16
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2270
0 - 1
CUELAZ GF 1
RGL
DL / JC
2270
17
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
DIRTY GREY
BD / PG
2180
0 - 1
ROOSTER VIL GF
RWL
DARZ B.
2190
18
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2210
0 - 1
K SELECTION
L. LUDOVICE
2220
19
DA DAWG HAUS
GREY
NOEL REYES GROUP
1935
1 - 0
PANDAK TEAM
ANTHONY FIGUERAO
1945
20
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
GREY
RON REYES
2160
0 - 1
DICKIES GF
GREY
DICK DOROL
2160
21
TRIPLET WHAMMY 1
RWL
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
1930
1 - 0
PANDI
PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO
1910
22
BLACK MATTER 1
RYL
RR RODRIGUEZ
1900
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
ASB GF
1900
23
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2130
0 - 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1
DOM
BD / PG
2145
24
G.J FINES
GERALDO MALINIT
2155
1 - 0
PANDAK TEAM
ANTHONY FIGUERAO
2155
25
ROOSTER VIL GF
RYL
DARZ B.
2195
0 - 1
K SELECTION
L. LUDOVICE
2200
26
BASANG CACTUS
BALINGAN BROTHERS
2380
0 - 1
DICKIES GF
GREY
DICK DOROL
2380
27
JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2120
0 - 1
PANDI
PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO
2120
28
RIZMUF GAMEFARM
RED
RON REYES
2240
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
RGL
BD / PG
2215
29
ANG PANDAK
ANTHONY FIGUERAO
1955
1 - 0
TRIPLET WHAMMY 1
RYL
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
1955
30
LIPA FARMS 1
RGL
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2035
0 - 1
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2045
31
LUCKY LEO
RYL
KA BADOR
2260
1 - 0
CUELAZ GF 1
RGL
DL / JC
2270
32
K SELECTION
L. LUDOVICE
2110
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2110