SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CAVS PRIDE DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
K SELECTION L. LUDOVICE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5
R.T.R. GINTONG 7 TITO REYES & BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2 JOHNY MOORE 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
RASTAG RST / JLT 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
ANG PANDAK ANTHONY FIGUERAO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
JELEINAS BEST F. DONDON BABON JR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
RPL PM BM / JO ARGANA 0 - - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
TRIPLET WHAMMY H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
BAGWIS NI SAN VICENTE SANDRO CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ENGINEERIAN IAN O DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
G.J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 1 3
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
LALA LAND CB 1 - 1 - 1 3
LEO LYN / ASJL LEO & TOTO / BOSS TONY 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA & RB 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE DIRECTOR DIREK BOBOT / DMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
GEMINI / MDR CUYO DON POBRE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GO GO GO! JUAN PAULO RAMOS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JUNGLE FIGHTER DARYL BROSOTO / MARVIN CARANDANG 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PONGGO ROY REYES 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
TRIPLET WHAMMY 1 H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CIA / RED COBRA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A IBON 1 - 1 - 0 2
DA TREBOLMEKKERS PR BROTHERS AND CO 1 - 1 - 0 2
HBD JUN LEE 1 JUN LEE 0 - 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PANDI PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PANGASINAN EXPOSE N. MEDROSO AND C. CAMPOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
PORIER GF DANIEL CARUNCHO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLACK MATTER 1 RR RODRIGUEZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RON REYES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 69 CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUCANEER JC & BAP 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GF 1 DL / JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D FANTASTIC KL 1 - 0 - 0 1
DA DAWG HAUS NOEL REYES GROUP 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOCS PARTNER DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GIANT KILLER SEBASTIAN MANZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD JUN LEE 2 JUN LEE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRA JHUN REYES 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
LBL / 9 DE PEBRERO LOUIE LAZO / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
LUCKY ENGINEERIAN BOBBIT PLES / ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY LEO KA BADOR 0 - 0 - 1 1
MASTERCRAFT TEAM TIGMAK SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONTY GF EDWIN MONTON 0 - 0 - 1 1
PANDAK TEAM ANTHONY FIGUERAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
ROOSTER VIL GF DARZ B. 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUERTE DE NOVIEMBRE QUINTIN BATO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - - 0 1
THE SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
TITAN CAPT. GUILLERMO ARCIAGA / ARMAND YAMBAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BMA GREEN BENNY AUSTRIA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MIX N MATCH J VIEL 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BIAK NA BATO JJ JOSHDEL 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLACK MATTER GF RR RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME JOHNY MOORE 0 - - 0 0
D&G BLACK FALCON BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
HSE 1 APENG AMORSOLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
HSE 2 APENG AMORSOLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ILOCANOS RENE SANATOS / RENE CASTRO 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
CAVS PRIDE
DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB
2150
1 - 0
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2125
2
R.T.R. GINTONG 7
TITO REYES & BEBOT TAN
2075
1 - 0
TRIPLET WHAMMY 1
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
2080
3
GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2205
0 - 1
RASTAG
RST / JLT
2210
4
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2365
1 - 0
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2340
5
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2175
1 - 0
REDBULL B
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2165
6
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2
BLACK
JOHNY MOORE
1900
0 - 1
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS
1935
7
TRIPLET WHAMMY
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
2080
0.5 - 0.5
K SELECTION
L. LUDOVICE
2095
8
ANG PANDAK
ANTHONY FIGUERAO
2145
1 - 0
R.T.R. GINTONG 7
TITO REYES & BEBOT TAN
2125
9
RPL PM
RYLP
BM / JO ARGANA
2180
0 - 1
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2180
10
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2280
0 - 1
CAVS PRIDE
DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB
2290
11
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2110
1 - 0
TRIPLET WHAMMY 1
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
2085
12
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2170
1 - 0
RASTAG
RST / JLT
2170
13
REDBULL B
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2060
0 - 1
GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2065
14
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2
BLACK
JOHNY MOORE
1990
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1965
15
TRIPLET WHAMMY
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
2185
0 - 1
ANG PANDAK
ANTHONY FIGUERAO
2195
16
CAVS PRIDE
DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB
2010
0 - 1
R.T.R. GINTONG 7
TITO REYES & BEBOT TAN
2015
17
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2120
1 - 0
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2135
18
K SELECTION
L. LUDOVICE
2045
1 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS
2045
19
TRIPLET WHAMMY 1
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
1910
0 - 1
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2
BLACK / SWEATER
JOHNY MOORE
1900
20
ANG PANDAK
ANTHONY FIGUERAO
2120
0 - 1
RPL PM
WYLP
BM / JO ARGANA
2120
21
R.T.R. GINTONG 7
TITO REYES & BEBOT TAN
2075
1 - 0
REDBULL B
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2065
22
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS
2045
0 - 1
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2050
23
TRIPLET WHAMMY
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
2060
0 - 1
CAVS PRIDE
DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB
2060
24
GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2035
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2040
25
REDBULL A
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2130
1 - 0
RASTAG
RST / JLT
2165
26
K SELECTION
L. LUDOVICE
2245
1 - 0
RPL PM
GYLP
BM / JO ARGANA
2265
27
JELEINAS BEST
F. DONDON BABON JR
2020
0.5 - 0.5
TRIPLET WHAMMY 1
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
2025
28
SIKAT NG ARAW
SWEATER
JUN OLIVEROS
2265
0 - 1
GREENGOLD
ROD ADVINCULA
2270
29
REDBULL B
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2210
0 - 1
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
2215
30
RASTAG
RST / JLT
2320
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2320
31
TRIPLET WHAMMY
H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS
1900
1 - 0
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2
SWEATER
JOHNY MOORE
1900
32
RPL PM
RGLP
BM / JO ARGANA
2055
0.5 - 0.5
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO
2055
33
K SELECTION
L. LUDOVICE
2400
0.5 - 0.5
ANG PANDAK
ANTHONY FIGUERAO
2400
34
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1955
1 - 0
TOP OF THE LINE
BORGY ZOLETA
1970
35
JOKER
JOKER
2450
0 - 1
RPL PM
GYLP
BM / JO ARGANA
2455