SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
PANDI PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
CAVS PRIDE DENNIS PANCIPANE & RB 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
K SELECTION L. LUDOVICE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5
PORIER GF DANIEL CARUNCHO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
R.T.R. GINTONG 7 TITO REYES & BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
TOP OF THE LINE BORGY ZOLETA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
PANGASINAN EXPOSE N. MEDROSO AND C. CAMPOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE RONALD BARANDINO / RANDOLF CLARK BARANDINO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
REDBULL A CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME 2 JOHNY MOORE 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
CIA / RED COBRA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A IBON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
D FANTASTIC KL 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
GREENGOLD ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JAILBIRD JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
RASTAG RST / JLT 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
ANG PANDAK ANTHONY FIGUERAO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
D & G BLACK MAMBA BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
JELEINAS BEST F. DONDON BABON JR. 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
RPL PM BM / JO ARGANA 0 - - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
TRIPLET WHAMMY H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 3.5
BAGWIS NI SAN VICENTE SANDRO CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DICKIES GF DICK DOROL 1 - 1 - 1 3
ENGINEERIAN IAN O DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
G.J FINES GERALDO MALINIT 1 - 1 - 1 3
KABADO SA SUGAL JG LAPEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
LALA LAND CB 1 - 1 - 1 3
LEO LYN / ASJL LEO & TOTO / BOSS TONY 1 - 1 - 1 3
MANOK TAGALOG NI KONS JUANITO MANALO MEDALLA & ROLAND 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 1 - 1 - 1 3
THE DIRECTOR DIREK BOBOT / DMP 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLACK MATTER 1 RR RODRIGUEZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
GEMINI / MDR CUYO DON POBRE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
GO GO GO! JUAN PAULO RAMOS 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JUNGLE FIGHTER DARYL BROSOTO / MARVIN CARANDANG 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PONGGO ROY REYES 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
TRIPLET WHAMMY 1 H.MARASIGAN BROTHERS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2
DA TREBOLMEKKERS PR BROTHERS AND CO 1 - 1 - 0 2
HBD JUN LEE 1 JUN LEE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
LUCKY LEO KA BADOR 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
MASTERCRAFT TEAM TIGMAK SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RON REYES 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
AVIATOR GAMEFARM 69 CAPT. THEO FORTE / CAPT. SONNY CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUCANEER JC & BAP 0 - 1 - 0 1
CUELAZ GF 1 DL / JC 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DA DAWG HAUS NOEL REYES GROUP 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOCS PARTNER DR. HENRY FAJARDO / DR BIBOY LAZARO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GIANT KILLER SEBASTIAN MANZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD JUN LEE 2 JUN LEE 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRA JHUN REYES 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
LBL / 9 DE PEBRERO LOUIE LAZO / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY ENGINEERIAN BOBBIT PLES / ENGR. IAN O. DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONTY GF EDWIN MONTON 0 - 0 - 1 1
PANDAK TEAM ANTHONY FIGUERAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE ASB GF 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL B CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
ROOSTER VIL GF DARZ B. 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUERTE DE NOVIEMBRE QUINTIN BATO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - - 0 1
THE SAINT J SANTA CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
TITAN CAPT. GUILLERMO ARCIAGA / ARMAND YAMBAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BASANG CACTUS BALINGAN BROTHERS 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BMA GREEN BENNY AUSTRIA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
MIX N MATCH J VIEL 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BIAK NA BATO JJ JOSHDEL 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLACK MATTER GF RR RODRIGUEZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
CENTER HILL SHOWTIME JOHNY MOORE 0 - - 0 0
D&G BLACK FALCON BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 0
HSE 1 APENG AMORSOLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
HSE 2 APENG AMORSOLO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ILOCANOS RENE SANATOS / RENE CASTRO 0 - - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1900
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1900
2
BLACK MATTER 1
RR RODRIGUEZ
1900
0 - 1
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1900
3
HBD JUN LEE 1
JUN LEE
2270
0 - 1
D FANTASTIC
KL
2265
4
LUCKY LEO
KA BADOR
2245
0.5 - 0.5
MASTERCRAFT TEAM TIGMAK
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2245
5
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2170
0 - 1
PORIER GF
DANIEL CARUNCHO
2170
6
PANDI
PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO
2225
1 - 0
CIA / RED COBRA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A IBON
2195
7
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
MAURO PRIETO
2085
1 - 0
HBD JUN LEE 1
JUN LEE
2090
8
PANGASINAN EXPOSE
N. MEDROSO AND C. CAMPOS
2060
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2055
9
MASTERCRAFT TEAM TIGMAK
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1900
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1900
10
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2120
1 - 0
LUCKY LEO
KA BADOR
2115
11
CIA / RED COBRA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A IBON
1940
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1945
12
PORIER GF
DANIEL CARUNCHO
2315
0 - 1
PANDI
PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO
2350
13
BLACK MATTER 1
RR RODRIGUEZ
2155
1 - 0
PANGASINAN EXPOSE
N. MEDROSO AND C. CAMPOS
2130
14
D FANTASTIC
KL
1900
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1900
15
MASTERCRAFT TEAM TIGMAK
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
2165
0 - 1
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
MAURO PRIETO
2165
16
JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2010
0 - 1
PORIER GF
DANIEL CARUNCHO
2010
17
LUCKY LEO
KA BADOR
2090
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2100
18
HBD JUN LEE 1
JUN LEE
2060
0 - 1
PANDI
PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO
2070
19
CIA / RED COBRA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A IBON
2175
1 - 0
BLACK MATTER 1
RR RODRIGUEZ
2170
20
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
2400
0.5 - 0.5
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
MAURO PRIETO
2405
21
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
1905
1 - 0
MASTERCRAFT TEAM TIGMAK
SANDRO P CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG
1905
22
D FANTASTIC
KL
2155
1 - 0
LUCKY LEO
KA BADOR
2165
23
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2160
0.5 - 0.5
PANGASINAN EXPOSE
N. MEDROSO AND C. CAMPOS
2145
24
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1900
0 - 1
JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
1920
25
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2025
1 - 0
HBD JUN LEE 1
JUN LEE
2040
26
PANDI
PAULO RAMOS & ANDY CACNIO
1900
1 - 0
D & G BLACK MAMBA
BD / PG
1900
27
ANITO SA PASAY 4 COCK APRIL 20
MAURO PRIETO
2225
1 - 0
CIA / RED COBRA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A IBON
2195
28
PORIER GF
DANIEL CARUNCHO
1995
1 - 0
BLACK MATTER 1
RR RODRIGUEZ
1995
29
PANGASINAN EXPOSE
N. MEDROSO AND C. CAMPOS
1955
1 - 0
D FANTASTIC
KL
1975
30
JAILBIRD
JEB GAYANELO / JUN BENEDICTO
2045
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
2055